Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course M.V.A.BACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AgraDR. B.R. AMBEDKAR UNIVERSITY, AGRA000000000016000
2AligarhALIGARH MUSHLIM UNIVERSITY ALIGARH000000000010000
3AligarhMANGALAYATAN UNIVERSITY.BESWAN.ALIGRAH000001000001000
4AllahabadUNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD000000000062000
5BaghpatJANTA VEDIC DEGREE COLLEGE BARAUT000000000010000
6GorakhpurD.D.U. GORAKHPUR UNIVERSITY, GORAKHPUR14200011100044000
7LucknowDR. SAKUNTALA MISHRA PUNARVAS UNIVERSITY MOHAN ROAD LKO1400000000000000
8LucknowLUCKNOW UNIVERSITY LUCKNOW202400033180001113000
9MeerutMEERUT COLLEGE MEERUT000000000001000
10MeerutR.G. COLLEGE MEERUT000000000002000
11MuzaffarnagarD.A.V. P.G. COLLEGE MZN.000000000001000
12VaranasiBANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY332800034380004125000