Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course M.J.M.C.BACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AllahabadUNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD0000000000137000
2AllahabadNEHRU GRAM BHARTI VISHWAVIDYALAY JAMUNIPUR KOTWA000000000010000
3AmrohaJ.S.HINDU P G COLLEGE AMROHA000000000010000
4FaizabadDr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University000000000053000
5GhaziabadGOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GHAZIABAD000000000010000
6HapurMONAD UNIVERSITY HAPUR000000000011000
7JaunpurV.B.S.PURVANCHAL UNIVERSITY J AUNPUR000000000041000
8JhansiBUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI000000000043000
9Kanpur NagarCHATRAPATI SAHU JI MAHARAJ UNIVERSITY, KANPUR00000000001614000
10LucknowBABA SAHEB BHIMRAO AMBEDKAR UNIVERSITY00000000001013000
11LucknowKHWAJA MOINUDDIN CHISHTI URDU, ARABI FARSI UNIVERSITY000000000010000
12LucknowLUCKNOW UNIVERSITY LUCKNOW00000000001216000
13LucknowSHIA - P.G.COLLEGE000000000006000
14MeerutCH. CHARAN SINGH UNIVERSITY MEERUT0000000000111000
15MeerutMEERUT COLLEGE MEERUT000000000031000
16MeerutSWAMI VIVEKANAND SUBHARTI VISHWAVIDYALYA SUBHARTIPURAM MEERUT000000000023000
17VaranasiBANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY000000000060000
18VaranasiMAHATMA GANDHI KASHI VIDYAPITH00000000004633000
19VaranasiMICROTEK COLLAGE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY,MALDAHIYA000000000010000