Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course M.C.J.BACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AllahabadUNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD000000000043000
2AmrohaJ.S.HINDU P G COLLEGE AMROHA000000000090000
3BareillyMJP ROHILKHAND UNIVERSITY BAREILLY000000000010000
4FaizabadDr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University16800022160002211000
5GhaziabadGOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GHAZIABAD0000000000101000
6JaunpurV.B.S.PURVANCHAL UNIVERSITY J AUNPUR000000000023000
7JhansiBUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI000000000024000
8LucknowBABA SAHEB BHIMRAO AMBEDKAR UNIVERSITY000000000027000
9LucknowGOVT. POLYTECHNIC, LUCKNOW000000000002000
10LucknowSHIA - P.G.COLLEGE000000000001000
11VaranasiBANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY110005200020000
12VaranasiMAHATMA GANDHI KASHI VIDYAPITH000000000001000