Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course M.A.M.C.BACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AllahabadUNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD000000000046000
2AmrohaJ.S.HINDU P G COLLEGE AMROHA000000000010000
3FaizabadDr. Ram Manohar Lohia Avadh University000000000001000
4JhansiBUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI000000000011000
5LucknowFILM INST. OF EMITS290006000011000
6MoradabadI.F.T.M UNIVERSITY. LODHIPUR RAJPOOT100000000000000
7VaranasiBANARAS HINDU UNIVERSITY000000000030000
8VaranasiMAHATMA GANDHI KASHI VIDYAPITH184000000002821000