Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course D.S.BACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AllahabadUNIVERSITY OF ALLAHABAD000000000011000
2GorakhpurD.D.U. GORAKHPUR UNIVERSITY, GORAKHPUR000000000011000
3JalaunGANDHI DEGREE COLLAGE ORAI201400018000000000
4LucknowLUCKNOW UNIVERSITY LUCKNOW110002100010000
5MeerutMEERUT COLLEGE MEERUT000000200031000
6SultanpurGANPAT S.P.G.COLLEGE SULTANPUR000003000000000