Institutes Wise Comparative Report of Course B.A. IntegratedBACK
S.NO. District Name Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 SESSION 2014-15 SESSION 2013-14
No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr No. of Stud. I yr No. of Stud. II yr No. of Stud. III yr No. of Stud. IV yr No. of Stud. V yr
1AgraAGRA COLLEGE AGRA67662063661450000
2AgraCHAUDHARY KIRAN ACADEMY, KIRAWALI100000000100000
3AligarhD.S DIGREE COLLEGE000000000010000
4AligarhMANGALAYATAN UNIVERSITY.BESWAN.ALIGRAH001001010000000
5AllahabadNEHRU GRAM BHARTI VISHWAVIDYALAY JAMUNIPUR KOTWA200000000000000
6Ambedkar Ngr.SRI SHANKAR JI DEGREE COLLEGE MATHIYA000000000020000
7AmrohaHAKIM MEHTABUDDIN HASHMI LAW COLLEGE AMROHA16883014870023100
8BaghpatPHOOLWATI INSTITUTE OF LAW, AGGARWAL MANDI TATIRI10020313322100000
9BaghpatSMT MOHAN KAUR COLLEGE OF LAW DAGARPUR, KHEKRA200000000000000
10BandaDR B R AMBEDKAR LAW DEGREE COLLEGE GIRWAN813511716224043300
11BareillyCLASSIC COLLEGE OF LAW, MAHESHPUR THAKURAN411113001200000
12BareillyINVERTIES UNIVERSITY BAREILLY001000000000000
13BijnorKRISHNA COLLEGE OF LAW,BIJNOR821210000000000
14BijnorNORTH INDIA COLLEGE OF LAW BUNDKI ROAD NAJIBABAD940000000000000
15BudaunG.B. PANT MAHAVIDYALAY, KACCHLA,000000000010000
16BulandshahrANGOORI DEVI COLLEGE OF LAW EDUCATION, LAKHOTI417103023030010000
17BulandshahrMAHESHWARAM COLLEGE OF EDUCATION & LAW MANAGEMENT, BHENSORA1000000000250000
18BulandshahrWALSON INSTITUTE OF LAW, SIKANDRABAD900000000000000
19FarrukhabadSRI JAI SINGH LAW COLLEGE, SAKWAI BABER ROAD, FATEHGARH500000000000000
20GB NagarHARLAL SCHOOL OF LAW, GR. NOIDA121011614751081004
21GB NagarIIMT COLLEGE OF LAW GR. NOIDA500000000000000
22GB NagarJANHIT COLLEGE OF LAW, GR. NOIDA10341050020100001
23GB NagarLLOYD LAW COLLEGE, GR.NOIDA015113010232220
24GB NagarN.C.P.E COLLEGE OF LAW, DHOOM MANIKPUR DADRI GB NAGAR1000000000000000
25GB NagarNIMT VIDHI EVAM KANUN SANSTHAN1210002000000000
26GB NagarPARSANDI DEVI COLLEGE OF LAW, BILASPUR, GB NAGAR200000000000000
27GhaziabadGLOBAL COLLEGE OF LAW DASANA GZB602115221241320
28GhaziabadI.P.E.M. LAW COLLEGE VIJAY NAGAR GZB81720012110084000
29GhaziabadINTERGRATED SCHOOL OF LAW DASNA421103020322021
30GhaziabadKAMKUS COLLEGE OF LAW GZB000002100010000
31GhaziabadMEWAR INSTITUTEĀ OF MANAGEMENT VASUNDHARA GZB000000000000100
32GhaziabadMEWAR LAW COLLEGE VASUNDHARA GZB300001001101301
33GhaziabadROYAL COLLEGE OF LAW DASNA FATAK GZB1021007134131301
34GhaziabadSUNDER DEEP COLLEGE OF LAW DASNA GZB500000000000000
35GondaK.R.S. INSTITUTE OF LAW INDIRAPUR GONDA30000037000000000
36HapurDAYAWATI COLLEGE OF LAW SIYANA ROAD HAPUR28182010810000131000
37HapurMONAD UNIVERSITY HAPUR000001000000000
38HapurSWAMI VIVEKANAND LAW COLLEGE HAPUR1000000000000000
39JhansiBUNDELKHAND UNIVERSITY, JHANSI000100000000000
40Kanpur NagarSRI RAM LAW COLLEGE NANDNA KANPUR2000000000000000
41KaushambiDR. RIZVI COLLEGE OF LAW200000000000000
42KaushambiSHRI BABU SINGH COLLEGE OF LAW SAYARA KAUSHAMBI100000000000000
43KaushambiVISHWANATH PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA, BHIKHNAPUR, MURATGANJ000000000000100
44LucknowLUCKNOW UNIVERSITY LUCKNOW000000000000010
45MathuraB.S.A. MAHAVIDHYA (UNAIDED) MATHURA1500000000010000
46MathuraSHRI JI BABA COLLEGE OF LAW SEMRI MATHURA521111000050000
47MeerutCH. CHARAN SINGH UNIVERSITY MEERUT22262291531178127161926
48MeerutBHAGWATI COLLEGE OF MANGT. AND TECH.426224621052341
49MeerutI.I.M.T. COLLEGE LAW COLLEGE GANGA NAGAR MEERUT (L.L.B.)5342000000113001
50MeerutTRANSLAM COLLEGE OF LAW (L.L.B) MEERUT120004010001000
51MoradabadI.F.T.M UNIVERSITY. LODHIPUR RAJPOOT110000000000000
52MoradabadTEERTHANKAR MAHAVEER UNIVERSITY, DEHLI ROAD MORADABAD4712111330000000
53MoradabadUNIQUE COLLEGE OF LAW, DHANUPURA000030001000200
54MuzaffarnagarS D COLLEGE OF LAW,MZN1174512371243226326
55MuzaffarnagarSHRI RAM COLLEGE OF LAW,MZN18161319723172161118602
56SaharanpurASIAN COLLEGE OF LAW SAHARANPUR82112303212100111000
57SaharanpurBALA JI COLLEGE OF LAW ,SAURANA SARSAVAN3600000000000000
58SaharanpurCHANAKYA LAW COLLEGE MULTAN SINGH NAGAR RAMPUR4700000000000000
59SaharanpurISLAMIA DEGREE COLLEGE DEOBAND40916110261421002629000
60SaharanpurSHRI ROOPRAM INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION0130000000101000
61SaharanpurSHRI ROOPRAM INSTITUTE OF LAW27410024000000000
62ShahjahanpurS.S. LAW COLLEGE SHAHJAHANPUR000000000011100