Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course SultanpurBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ABHAY PVT ITI VIBHARPUR JAISINGHPUR SULTANPUR01390103501051112
2ACHARYA CHADAKYA MV MAHMOODPUR SEMRI JAISINGHPUR0221184560157127403281242103
3ACHARYA N.DEV G.I.C.K.PURE CHAOHAN BLOCK KADIPUR02000056800027300
4ADARSH I.C. BHADAIYAIN BLOCK BHADAIYA0000001280006800
5ADERSH INTER COLLEGE MALLHIPUR BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA0000005700013500
6ALENA MAHA VIDYALYA BAHARPUR LAHUTA SEMARI SULTANPUR015793210968401012312142
7ALHA SANSKRIT EWAM SAMAJ KALYAN SANSTHAN SARANGPUR000000010000000
8AMAR SHAHEED I.C KHUSHAMAD PUR AKHAND NAGAR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR010000000000000
9AMBEDKAR JYOTI I.C KARAI AKHAND NAGAR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR02100064340000000
10ANAND MAI SHANTI MA I.C.KOTHRAKALA BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA000000810006400
11ANARKALI YUG N I C SAROJPURAM BLOCK MOTIGAR PUR0210002621200182841
12ANURAG G.I.C.N.NAGNATHPUR BLOCK KADIPUR022000211100023500
13AWDH RAJI RAM LALAN I.C. MARHA BLOCK KURWAR00000011130005100
14B.D.D.B.MAHA V.BHADIYA015111500023613411322621135
15B.P.SANSKRIT V KURWAR BLOCK KURWAR000000240002200
16BABA BALAK DAS I.C.RATANPUR BARI SAHIJAN BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR0000017865010878810
17BABA BARIYAR SHAH M.BHARKHAREY011911523010010411112515235
18BABA BHOLE MA PARWATI MA SHOBHAWATI ADARSH MV TENDUWA KAZI4103346353772795349550094
19BABA WISHVNATH MAD.V. MARUI K DASPUR AKHAND NAGAR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR000000300000000
20BADLI MAHA VIDYALYA AMRETHU DANDIYA KADIPUR4357367137602627489799950314
21BAJRANG I.C.DEWALPUR SAHINWA BLOCK LAMBHUA012220002635101396300
22BAKTAWAR BABA S.S I.C PAKARPUR BLOCK KADIPUR00100213236101911700
23BALDEV DAS HANUMAT SANSKRIT M.V UNURKHA KUTI042000000000000
24BALDEV SINGH D.C. HALIYAPUR BALDIRAI335138011902912541115456568818
25BARIYAR SHAH I.C BHADAHRA KURWAR BLOCK KURWAR0100001370000000
26BARSATI MEMO PVT ITI ANDARAYPUR KADIPUR SULTANPUR0511900024100007300
27BENI MADHAV I.C MAHULI BHAKHRI BLOCK WALDIRAI000000161010014700
28BHAGHAGWAN DEEN SINGH IC DEHLI BAZAR BLOCK DHANPATGANJ00000012500010000
29BHAGWAN DAS A.I.C.VIKWAJITPUR BLOCK BHADAIYA0870013927000132001
30BRIJ RAJ SINGH I.C.PAKARPUR BLOCK KADIPUR010000100470001173800
31C.L.I.C. CHHITTEPATTI BLOCK DOSTPUR0134310110222643112123964
32CENTRAL PRIVATE I.T.I RAHUL CHAURAHA SULTANPUR0711010000000000
33CHAHA NEHRU I.C MANIKPUR KUREBHAR SULTANPUR BLOCK KUREBHAR020000000000000
34CHANDRABHAN DEVI SEWAK M.V.P.P.KAMAICHA MAHARANI PASHCHIM2343308325438446032276464013
35D.K I.C MADANPUR NARAYANPUR KUREBHAR BLOCK KUREBHAR0000001551000000
36D.N.SINGH I.C.PAKARPUR BLOCK KADIPUR032000116420102006401
37DADA RAM CHARAN YADAV I.C KHALISPUR MUBARAKPUR KADIPUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR0911000000000000
38DAMODAR I.C. PANDEY PUR LAMBHUA BLOCK LAMBHUA0000002635100293900
39DAYA NAND I.C. LAOHAR PASCHIM BLOCK DUBEPUR02900011300007700
40DHARMA DEVI BADRI PRASAD SMARAK MV KUDWAR142234046347031714461923766
41DR RAJENDRA PRASAD MV DEWALPUR DOSTPUR SULTANPUR05410700185100120563501
42DR RAJENDRAN PRASAD IC DEVARPUR BLOCK DOSTPUR00000016061111756920
43GANGA UJAGIR BALIKA I.C DARPAPUR KANDHAIPUR BLOCK BHADAIYA0000005941100492901
44GANPAT S.P.G.COLLEGE SULTANPUR610111993665824237740471201363225344315137187
45GANPAT SAHAY BALIKA I.C PAYAGIPUR TOWN SULTANPUR (MB)022000000000000
46GAYATRI.I.C.P.P.KAMAICHA BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA06400171230011122500
47GHANSHYAM PANDEY GIRLS DIGREE COLLAGE OF SCINCE AND MANAGEMENT KAMIYA BAHAUDDINPUR SULTANPUR068000000000000
48GIRIJA DEVI I.C MUILI JAISINGHPUR BLOCK JAISINGHPUR000000530000000
49GOSAIN.BABA.G.I.C.GOPALPUR BLOCK BHADAIYA034340105251110344001
50GOV G IC BHADAIYAN BLOCK BHADAIYA1910013120001438011
51GOV INT COL PIPARI BLOCK WALDIRAI01312000760002300
52GOV.INT COL .MAHARAJGANJ BLOCK DUBEPUR0000006130006200
53GOVT ITI SULTANPUR058723203253100232804
54GOVT.G.I.C.KADIPUR TOWN Kadipur (NP)01000048400038700
55GOVT.INTER COLLEGE SULTANPUR TOWN Sultanpur (MB)0000001051453308311424
56GURUKUL ACADEMY I.T.C LOHNGI DHANPATGANJ01516100000000000
57GURUSARAN ITC WAIDEHA SULTANPUR058310160109300
58GYANODAY I.C SURYA NAGAR BAINTI P.P. KAMAICHA BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA000000991240100000
59HAMEED AHMAD MAMORIYAL G.I.C.DOSTPUR TOWN Dostpur (NP)06200213311910211310201
60HANUMAT I.C. DHAMMAOR BLOCK DUBEPUR110111710322824163220220541
61HANUMAT I.C.BIJETHUA BLOCK KADIPUR051510005153001291202
62HANUMAT S.S.RAI PUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR0660001790013500
63HARIHAR PD. SINGH D.C.BHADAHARA KURWAR06073300889410218218332
64HARSH G.D.C.DEHALI BAZAR DHANPATGANJ03202968110264188633564264716
65HARSH GIRLS TEACHER TRAINING COLLAGE DEHLIBAZAR SULTANPUR0317130000000000
66HINDUSTAN ITC BAHADURPUR02731000100002100
67INDRA SUBHAS I.C SISAURA BLOCK JAISINGHPUR000000110002500
68INT C GOPAL NARAYAN RUPAIPUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR00000000000151600
69INT C VISWANATH KALAN BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR010310001554994216222321
70INT C B P KURWAR BLOCK KURWAR0000004617000331100
71INT C BELHARI BLOCK JAISINGHPUR00000055290103000
72INT C BHARKHARE BLOCK LAMBHUA000000108149502687010
73INT C BHISAM SAHA BLOCK WALDIRAI03130004142002404300
74INT C CHUKIYA BLOCK LAMBHUA06210300010515720012212521
75INT C G ISHRAJI BLOCK DOSTPUR0000003041000392810
76INT C G SARASWATI BLOCK DUBEPUR122181001017821015410910
77INT C GAURA BLOCK KUREBHAR034260108671010433400
78INT C GYANIPUR BLOCK BHADAIYA015240011324000181911
79INT C JANTA BELA PASHCHIM BLOCK KURWAR073000524100018800
80INT C MAHA RANA PRATAP BLOCK DUBEPUR0412700012814931114325935
81INT C N G BANI BLOCK DOSTPUR026180005824011685511
82INT C P P WALIPUR BLOCK WALDIRAI0173630046114300264800
83INT C PT M P P KAMAICHA BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA00000016140011172300
84INT C RAMRATI BLOCK KUREBHAR13000000000141200
85INT C RANI LAKSHMI BAI BLOCK DUBEPUR0000002464000252611
86INT C SARDAR PATEL BLOCK JAISINGHPUR01790007429103954641
87INT C SHIVGARH BLOCK LAMBHUA0370003469001182400
88INT C SOBHARAM BLOCK DHANPATGANJ00000036801032200
89INT.C.GODWA BLOCK DUBEPUR0100007900081400
90INTC GARYAN BLOCK LAMBHUA000000641008400
91INTER COLLEGE NATAULI BLOCK KUREBHAR0793660016396921562912
92ISHRAWATI DEVI MAHA VIDYALYA KAMMARPUR HARIPUR SULTANPUR01631410011712120200000
93J.V.M.I.C.BUDHANA BLOCK KADIPUR000000707010841700
94JAGDISH PRASAD I.T.C SAURMAU SULTANPUR037000000000000
95JAGPATI SHEETLA PRASAD TRAINING COLLAGE BARSAWA NARSADA SULTANPUR0915000000000000
96JAI BAJRAG SHIV GULAM M.V. AMREYMAU050195210281300138117700
97JAI BHARAT I C MATHURA NAGAR RAMGARH BLOCK PRATAP PURKAMAICHA02112000131100101676310
98JANTA I.C KUREBHAR BLOCK KUREBHAR BLOCK KUREBHAR0000001080000000
99JANTA I.C. KUMHI BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR02490008623000541611
100JANTA INT.C.KUNDA BHAIROPUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR02251010187171821689710
101JAY KHAKI BABA I.C.SARSI BLOCK KADIPUR027200012211100601000
102JEET BAHADUR SINGH I.C GARAVPUR LAMBHUWA BLOCK LAMBHUA001000000000000
103K.S.S.I.C.HARI PUR BLOCK KADIPUR031000738002617000
104KALAWATI BALIKA DC SHAHPUR LAPTA01471134011659711321312323
105KALAWATI G.I.C. SHAHAPUR LAPTA BLOCK MOTIGAR PUR1750005639000251600
106KALPA DEVI BHAGIRATHI I.C BARAULI DHANPATGANJ BLOCK DHANPATGANJ076000940000000
107KAMAYANI MAHA VIDYALAY AJIYAURDEI LOHIYANAGAR ALIGANJ SULTANPUR01091040206045000605811
108KAMAYANI PVT ITI AJIYAURDEI OONCH GAAO ALIGANJ SULTANPUR001001641006700
109KAMAYANI SS0000012121310382410
110KAMLA NEHRU SCHOOL OF NUERSING, KVK CAMPUS, (KAMLA NEHRU INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT031675102762430131104
111KAMLA INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES CIVIL LINE BARAIYAVIR,039010350101201
112KAMLA KESHAV I.C MAJHWARA SULTANPUR BLOCK DHANPATGANJ BLOCK DHANPATGANJ0111200010120000000
113KAMLA NEHRU INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY FARIDIPUR04788911066952170324416
114KAMLA NEHRU INSTITUTE OF PHYSICAL AND SOCIAL SCINCES SULTANPUR5118527671741461414863272233220211932349183192
115KAMLA NEHRU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SULTANPUR182463782421783919427137638295323
116KAMLA NEHRU VIDHI SANSTHAN SULTANPUR071700010161204100
117KAMLA PRASAD INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE BHADAIYA SULTANPUR01019100000000000
118KAMLA PRASAD S.M.V.MATHURA NAGAR RAMGARGH4419414533345315131047141924
119KAMLAKAR INT COL LOHRAMAU BLOCK DUBEPUR01140002390007500
120KEDAR NATH SINGH MEMO TRUST INSTT OF TEACHERS TRAINING KARAUNDIYA SULTANPUTR061107011212300000
121KESH KUMARI G.G.I.C. TOWN Sultanpur (MB)000001421003217816313
122KISHAN S.S.I.C GONDALPUR MOTIGARPUR BLOCK MOTIGAR PUR00000042240000000
123KNI PSS ENGG AND TECHNOLOGY INSTT FARIDIPUR0821351218050105101500000
124KRR I.C MUBARAKPUR BARAMADPUR SULTANPUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR0120003524001473011
125LALJI SINGH MV KOTHRA KALA SULTANPUR246936933250433326548331206
126LATE BHAGIRATHI YADAV MAHA VIDYALAY AKHAND NAGAR ROAD BARAMADPUR KADIPUR048120010000000000
127LATE RAM RAJ VERMA MV SARANGPUR AKODHI SULTANPUR2368247594341225710323715669
128LATE VIJAY BAHADUR YADAV BALIKA I.C KAMTAGANJ SULTANPUR BLOCK AKHAND NAGAR0810000000000000
129LAXMAN SINGH BELAHRI MV JAISINGHPUR SULTANPUR0112470111147710017412743
130LT JAIBAHADUR SINGH MEMO PVT ITI GULALPUR CHANDA SULTANPUR000000215000172200
131LT VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH SM.JANTA M.V.KUNDA BHAIROPUR2503185723253619267428261745533234532
132M.C.SANSKRIT.M.V.L.NAKA TOWN Sultanpur (MB)000000000001100
133M.G.S.INTC. TOWN Sultanpur (MB)01313200104126520528115
134MA DURGA SARWODAYA MV ARWAL SULTANPUR017114901014913704112416605
135MA SARYU DEVI M.V PAHADPUR HARIPUR KARAINDIKALA SULTANPUR02271940012412220100000
136MA SHARDA KANYA IC BINWAN BLOCK JAISINGHPUR02000254652001054210
137MA SHARDA MAHA VIDYALAY PAKARPUR KADIPUR SULTANPUR06562000000000000
138MA VAISHNO SHIKSHAK PPRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN UNCHGAON ALIGANJ SULTANPUR014000000000000
139MADHUSUDAN I.C.SULTANPUR TOWN Sultanpur (MB)07160001148020233101
140MAHA KAVI KALIDAS ITI AMREMAU KARAUNDI KALA024180001110000422601
141MAHADEVI G INT C KURWAR BLOCK KURWAR012860000109430021355110
142MAHATMA GANDHI M.V.JIYAPUR SAID KHANPUR KUREBHAR.1265152864318188690448227814
143MARYADI I C BARAUNSA BLOCK JAISINGHPUR0752013017200231410
144MUNSHI BHAWANI BAX SMARAK BALIKA IC SADULLPUR BLOCK WALDIRAI0120015063100326300
145NARAYAN PVT ITI BAANSI KUDWAR ROAA SULTANPUR071100074000151111
146NATIONAL INT C KADIPUR TOWN Kadipur (NP)09331011229840101126403
147NAV YUG MAHA VIDYALAY RATANPUR BARI SAHIJAN AKHAND NAGAR02561622872357245913102548937233135
148NAV YUG MAHILA SHIKCHHA AND PRASHIKCHHAN MV RATANPUR BARI SAHIJAN SULTANPUR051403001110173605
149NEHRU SMA.I.C. BHAIN BLOCK DUBEPUR0863000758000185110
150P P NARAIN G.I.C.KATKAKHANPUR BLOCK KUREBHAR0100001411001382801
151P R INT COLLAGE SEMARI BLOCK JAISINGHPUR0672900112190010967611
152PARAG DEI MAHILA MV HALIYAPUR075127