Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course SiddharthnagarBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ABDULKALAM AZAD EDU MAHAVIDYALAY, DUMARIYA GANJ000000000001511333
2ACHYUTA NAND DEVI PRASHAD I.C. PENDRAI BLOCK KHESRAHA000000020000000
3ADARSH INTER COLLAGE GAURAGARH BLOCK MITHWAL00000062600082200
4AL FARUKH INTER COLLEGE, AMAUNA, ITWA BLOCK ITWA0020000000000000
5AZAD MAHAVIDDHALAYA KARUDA MASINA098720076620053701
6BABA HARIDAS I.C. HANUMAN GARHI, USKA BAZAR BLOCK USKA BAZAR01479100182170201011701
7BAL SIKSHA SADAN GIRLS INTER COLLAGE TETRI BAZAR TOWN TETRI BAZAR (MB)0050000100021000
8BEGAM KAJI JALEEL ABBASI GIRLS INTER COLLAGE BAYARA BLOCK DOMARIYAGANJ01360000000042600
9BIRENDRA MITHLESHWAR MAHAVIDYALAYA MAHDEIYA LOTAN0211730031513201420013
10BRJESHWARI I.C.GHRUWAR BLOCK BARHNI BLOCK BARHNI0160001130100000
11BUDH BALIKA MAHAVIDYALAYA GAUTAMPALLI, BHEEMAPAR000000113000126202
12BUDH VIDYA PEETH DEGREE COLLEGE, NAUGARH113119331171633212023164
13BUDH VIDYAPEETH I.C. BIRDPUR BLOCK BIRDPUR00000054710043320
14CH.MAHAVEER PRASAD MAHAVIDYALYA HATHIHWA0827000141800185642
15CHAND GIRLS I.C. TEUWA GRANT BLOCK KHUNIYAON007000000000000
16CHAND GIRLS SCHOOL, TEUWA GRANT, SIDDHARTHNAGAR002000000000000
17CHAUDHARI CHAVILAL INTER COLLAGE NAVEL BLOCK KHUNIYAON01150101260000700
18CHAUDHARI R.M.SINGH SMARAK H.S.S. GHUMCHI BLOCK MITHWAL00620082020081410
19CHAUDHARI SUBASH CHANDRA GRAMODAY INTER COLLEGE BUDHNAIYA BLOCK JOGIA021000000000000
20DEEN BANDHU I.C. NADAWN BLOCK MITHWAL02120001247000112800
21DR MITHILESHMANI TRIPATHI ADARSH DIGRI COLLEGE, KOTIYA GADORI027239940000000000
22DR. BHEEMRAO AMBEDKAR P.S., BHEEMAPAR,SDR012110033300001110
23DR. DASHRATH CHAUDHARY NATIONAL POLYTECHNIC,BANSI, SIDDHARTHNAGAR02226213601010865063603
24DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIA DEGREE COLLEGE, ITWA0182095003280000000
25DR.RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA GIRLS I.C. SIRSIYA BLOCK BHANWAPUR04170009390023410811
26G.G.I.C. BANSI TOWN Bansi (MB)000000010002700
27G.G.I.C. DUMARIYAGANJ TOWN Dumariyaganj (NP)0150310874210119801
28G.G.I.C. TETRI BAZAR TOWN Tetri Bazar (MB)00500022200012000
29GANDHI ADRASH I.C. BARHNI TOWN Barhani Bazar (NP)01201022201043410
30J.L.N. SMARK I.C. NAUGARH BLOCK NAUGARH01180011112621088401
31JAI KISAN INTER COLLEGE SAKATPUR,SANAI BLOCK NAUGARH0121262401317323151605310
32JANTA ADARSH INTER COLLEGE, GAURA BAZ. BLOCK KHUNIYAON00400022000052500
33JANTA I.C. BANIYADEEH BLOCK LOTAN033900017200028711
34JANTA INTER COLLAGE ASIDHWA BLOCK BANSI0318000032000126100
35JANTA VIDYA MANDIR I.C. UDAIRAJGANJ BLOCK NAUGARH0000002500021101
36KALLAN DEGREE COLLEGE, THUMAHWA, BANSI0448030115302075001
37KHAIR TECHNICAL CENTER (ITI) DUMARIYAGANJ04260002100001010
38KISAN I.C. SIKTA BLOCK BHANWAPUR0000002600094910
39KISAN I.C. USKA BAZAR BLOCK USKA BAZAR05511101111830055440
40LALITA I.C. CHAUKHARA BLOCK BHANWAPUR052600062910064000
41LATE GAUKARAN SINGH DINESH MAHAVIDYALAYA CHILHIA014831203120000000
42LATE RAMADEVI KAUSAL H.S. MOHANA BAZAR BLOCK NAUGARH0000001300055510
43LATE SATYADEV SINGH INTER COLLAGE KURTHIYA BLOCK KHESRAHA000000170001300
44MAHAKRNIK TATHAGAT GAUTAM BUDHA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC SIDDHARTH NAGAR014711309380100000
45MATA PRASAD JAYSWAL I.C. ITWA BLOCK ITWA036541034810035560
46MAULANA AZAD I.C. KADIRABAD BLOCK DOMARIYAGANJ011600072101075110
47MAULANA AZAD MAHAVIDYALYA BAITAL01812921011721311911122
48MURTI DEVI SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAY PAKDI0557110464112613042
49MUSLIM IC MAHADEIYA BLOCK BIRDPUR02111101101000501
50NAVJEEWAN I.C. MAHUIE BIDRA BLOCK KHUNIYAON00000031200062420
51NEHARU I.C. KAKRAHWA BLOCK BIRDPUR00300021600044810
52PD VISAMBHARNATH TRIPATHI INTER COLLAGE MANJHARIYA BLOCK MITHWAL0000005140003900
53PEOPLES I.C. DUMARIYAGANJ TOWN Dumariyaganj (NP)012151460292076924119712
54RADHAKRISHNA INTER COLLAGE TALPURWA BLOCK BANSI0030003352001500
55RAFI MEMRIAL I.C. CHAKCHYAI BLOCK DOMARIYAGANJ063601011951003115900
56RAGHUBAR PD. J. S.V.M. I.C. TOWN Tetri Bazar (MB)022110042001011700
57RAIS AHMAD INTER COLLAGE ITWA BLOCK ITWA019000010000400
58RAJENDRA BHARTI I.C. BARHNI CHAFA BLOCK DOMARIYAGANJ091600075001163600
59RAJKEEYA MAHAVIDYALA DUMARIYAGANJ09691404330401413177
60RAJKIYA AUDOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSATHAN D.GANJ014100010000000
61RAJKIYA AUDOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSATHAN NAUGARH009000010000000
62RAM ACHHAIBAR MAHAVIDYALAY RAMWAPUR KURTHIYA01157000135600096010
63RAM ADHARE CHAURASIA MAHAVIDYALYA, BAKAINIHA022200002300036520
64RAM BHAROSE PANDEY MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE,KHAJURIA0090000000051300
65RAM MANOHAR LOHIA DEGREE COLLEGE, ITWA0000000000265310
66RAM SEWAK RAM KUMAR INTER COLLAGE BANKUIYA BLOCK MITHWAL0170005250202700
67RAMRATI CHATRAPAL INTER COLLAGE PIPRA BHADEHAR BLOCK NAUGARH007000070002400
68RASHTREEY I.C. TURKAULIYA BLOCK DOMARIYAGANJ000000325120117810
69RATAN SEN I.C. BANSI TOWN Bansi (MB)0360210302065201512412
70RATANSEN MAHAVIDYALYA, BANSI04321004024854046347138
71RUDRPAL I.C. LATERA BLOCK KHUNIYAON001900013500091900
72SANR MAUNIDAS I.C. VISHUNPUR HARI BLOCK BHANWAPUR0000000000163700
73SANT MAUNIDAS I.C. VISHUNPUR HARI BLOCK BHANWAPUR0240103140300000
74SARDAR PATEL IC RAMWAPUR BARGDAWA BLOCK KHESRAHA000000000001800
75SARDAR PATEL RAJMATI DEVI IC BARGDAWA RAMWAPUR BLOCK KHESRAHA0000008280000000
76SARDAR PATEL RAMRATI IC RAMWAPUR BARGDWA BLOCK KHESRAHA0000000000022500
77SARDAR PATEL RASTRIYA I.C.BANSI TOWN BANSI (MB)000000210000000
78SARVAJEET KAUSHAL PUBLIC DEGREE COLLEGE PEDARI BUZURG012000041712033533
79SARVJEET KAUSAL INTER COLLAGE PEDARI BUJURG BLOCK KHESRAHA00100001100014720
80SETH RAM KHETAN GIRLS I.C. SHOHRATGARH TOWN Shohratgarh (NP)048000690013210800
81SHANTI NIKETAN I.C. CHHATHARI BLOCK SHOHRATGARH0110001500051400
82SHIVPAT MAHAVIDYALYA SHOHRATGARH036271126051304881433501512
83SHIVPATI I.C.SHOHRATGARH BLOCK SHOHRATGARH0937000381655201911664
84SHRI RAM SURYA MANI MAHAVIDYALYA, MAHUWA KHURD0952100411020118018
85SHRI SINGHESWARI I.C. TETRI BAZAR TOWN Tetri Bazar (MB)013600056611022900
86SIDDHARTH MAHAVIDYALAY BIRDPUR0131620001389200209020
87SIDDHARTH SHIKSHA NIKETAN I.C. TETRAI BAZAR TOWN Tetri Bazar (MB)01400051401052700
88SIDDHARTH UNIVERSITY, KAPILVASTU, SIDDHARTHNAGAR0149200000000000
89SMT. RAJDEIE I.C. KHUNIYANV BLOCK KHUNIYAON021100064700012200
90SMT. YASHODA DEVI GIRLS I.C. ITWA BLOCK ITWA003302034501115510
91SRE DURGA CHAUDHARI P.P. I.C. PATNI JUNGAL BLOCK NAUGARH00000011800012820
92SRI CHHEDI LAL I.C. VISKOHAR BLOCK BHANWAPUR0040002800083321
93SRI RAM JANKI I.C. GIRDHARPUR KUNGAIE BLOCK KHUNIYAON0834010138101043800
94SRI RAM RAKSHA CHAUDHARI ARJUN KUMAR INTER COLLAGE KARAHWA BLOCK KHESRAHA01210082310023500
95SURYA MAHAVIDYALAY PARSA BARHNI SIDDHARTHNAGAR011340002110000000
96SWARGIYA ASHARFILAL MAHAVIDYALYA,ITAUWA,JOGIA251821021900093010
97TAPANATH SARSWATI I.C. DHAMAURA BLOCK KHESRAHA01700043110034710
98TILAK I.C. BANSI TOWN Bansi (MB)08291001951100174700
99V.I.C. KHESRAHA BLOCK KHESRAHA0151371002217032177501
100ZILA SHIKSHA AWAM PRASHIKSHAN SANSATHAN, BANSI00000012731031402