Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course ShamliBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ADRASH JANTA I.C.MALANDI11281240852400216230
2ALPINE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,JALALABAD01210710301910843053811
3ARYA K.INT.COLL. KAIRANA015863101584420247512
4ARYA VEDIC KANYA INTER COLLEGE KIWANA BLOCK KANDHLA0123421026991100000
5B.H.S. I.C. SHAMLI02110111233000225212
6BALWANTI DEVI KANYA I C, SIKANDARPUR,UN033030112631130166732
7BHAGWAN MAHAVIR COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, KERTU, MZN033553043424072452
8BHASKAR POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE SHAMLI04230007211000000
9CH. ATAR SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE THANABHAWAN23620714814520615504013052
10CH. AZAB SINGH INTER COLLEGE,JASALA0000003445100637600
11CH. MAN SINGH RAJKIYA I C, KANDELA0913000770006310
12CH. OMVEER SINGH MOMO. INTER COLLEGE, UN051700084760044110
13CHANDAN LAL NATIONAL INT.COLL. KANDHLA042630055441071410
14D.A.V.INT.COLL. UN029202720422541140653261513
15DESH BHAKT INTER COLLEGE,SHAMLI03800051500062900
16DEVI UMARKAUR INTER COLLEGE BANAT0414130102925091410
17DHARAM NATH I.C.GOGWAN JALALPUR051900062100094600
18DHIRAJ SINGH INTER COLLEGE GADHI KHAN033030043700174110
19DIGAMBAR JAIN KANYA INTER COLLEGE KAIRANA0922010124010011600
20DR. S.N. DEV GROUP OF COLLEGES SIKKA02220002308200000
21GOVT. GIRLS P.G. COLLEGE, KANDHLA23435133163105503322071255983725
22GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, SHAMLI(MUZAFFAR NAGAR)027117616014494120401812036
23GOVT. I.T.I. KAIRANA SHAMLI02480530000000000
24GOVT.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, KANDHLA010401011411070323142103
25GOVT.I.T.I. LISAD SHAMLI137105110000000000
26GURU NANAK GIRLS INTER COLLEGE. JALALABAD02411111020650305415654
27GURUDEV PRIVATE ITILINK ROADV.JAMALPUR0337310000000000
28HINDU INT.COLL. KANDHLA09563109126520146201
29HINDU KANYA I.C. SHAMLI1731760106315823111123925
30HINDU MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALA SHAMLI13613575142989106313632
31HOLY CHILD INTER COLLEGE LAPRANA BLOCK UN0000001220000000
32INTER COLLEGE AILUM04210001557000104601
33INTER COLLEGE, KHANDRAWALI0060001428401197832
34J.S.R. INT.COLL. JHINJHANA03398135032967604912131
35JAIN KANYA I.C. SHAMLI0206812022104110355901
36JAKIR MEMO. INTER COLLEGE, KAIRANA002100382002600
37JANAK DASS I.C. KAIDI021710043811042020
38JANTA I.C.BABRI0965200201343016619852
39JANTA INTER COLLEGE,LISAD0256151030620023313821
40JAY BHARAT INTER COLLEGE,CHAUSANA05180101344020111900
41JAY JAWAN JAY KISHAN HIGH SCHOOL, MUNDET KALA00000000000101100
42JAY JAWAN JAY KISHAN INTER COLLEGE, MUNDET KALA001000280000000
43K.K.G.S.INTER COLLEGE BHAINSWALA029481002636100233620
44K.S.COLLEGE OF LAW, SHAMLI261510042020061110
45K.S.INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY SHAMLI022564302897331259000
46KISAN I.C., THANA BHWAN010631101486102137900
47LALA L.R. INTER COLLEGE, THANA BHWAN01270410341662814018445
48LALA L.R.GIRLS I.C. THANA BHWAN114113311221794214622202
49LALA NARSINGH DAS SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KAIRANA0000003100100000
50M.D.INTER COLLEGE BHAJU MAJARA00000051700052500
51M.M.M.M. INTER COLLEGE JALALPUR00150001222100203200
52MAA SARASWATI BALIKA MAHAVIDHYALAYA,SIKANDERPUR0221057104517711718623733
53MAHARANA PRATAP SMARAK I.C., NOJAL055280033330078334
54MUNSI RAM I.T.I KANDHLA SHAMLI003000000000000
55MURLI MANOHAR INTER COLLEGE,ISSOPUR TEELA037010104720033630
56NATIONAL PUB.I.C. JALALABAD073401014500103901
57OM GURU SAKSHI RAMCHANDER SANSTHAN BHAJU01117000000000000
58OM SHRI GURU SAKSHI RAM CHANDRA SANSTHAN, JASALA (SHAMLI) MZN022000214000112632
59PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE, KAIRANA04190003255220134011
60R.D.INTER COLLEGE, SIKKA012000621033029915435
61R.K. P.G. DEGREE COLLEGE SHAMLI17761241241141660473031728396649
62R.K.I.C. SHAMLI015431013264200529202
63R.S.S. INT.COLL. JHINJHANA033144116057201231515820568
64RAJKIYA INTER COLLEGE, KAMALPUR073011019706314910652
65ROORKEE ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE, SHAMLI - 247774, MUZAFFARNAGAR 061288224502928317302262222327
66SAI I.T.I. SHAMLI01980130000000000
67SANT ASHARAM INTER COLLEGE, JHINJHANA00000051710083101
68SANT R C COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION,SHAMLI12512585024161830235614
69SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR HIGH. SCH. KAIRANA0000000000022501
70SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE SHAMLI0935430156445065633
71SARV HITKARI INTER COLLEGE GADI PUKHTA016782212181520366211
72SATYA NARAYAN INTER COLLEGE,SHAMLI05430301140131155851
73SHAMLI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, SHAMLI 076534010107282321411220
74SHRI BALAJI I.T.I. KANDHLA SHAMLI0240000000000000
75SHRI JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU INTER COLL. GADI PAUKHTA001400044500062600
76SILVER BELLS INSTITUTE,SHAMLI1121241571221561712035146611
77ST RC COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BANAT22679120011000000
78ST. R.C. I.T.I SHAMLI01463400000000000
79SUHAIV NATIONAL INTER COLLEGE KAIRANA SHAMLI TOWN KAIRANA (MB)000000030000000
80SWAMI KALYANDEV GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE, BABRI09560001052300218321
81SWAMI KALYANDEV VAIDIC COLLEGE FOR MANAGEMENT & EDUCATION,SIKANDERPUR223128461231371150371691320
82SWAMI SWARUPANAND INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY,GARHI PUKHTA0311216403214891002013159
83UNIQUE INTER COLLEGE KANDHLA TOWN KANDHLA (MB)018000260000000
84UPADHYAY NAYAN SAGAR JAIN DEGREE COLLEGE, JHINJHANA02010849136159151615212597
85V.V. INTER COLLEGE, SHAMLI1196540125941124713703
86V.V. P.G. COLLEGE SHAMLI1542441661148586242641646904430
87VADIC INTER COLLEGE KURMALI04321008361105900
88VADIC KANYA INTER COLLEGE,KUDANA06130002863101347710
89VIJAI SINGH PATHIK GOVT.P.G. COLLEGE, KAIRANA0382151061199787423512158994445
90VISAVKARMA INTER COLLEGE,HASANPUR LUHARI0341000530000114900