Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course ShahjahanpurBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.B. RICH. I.C. MOHAMMAD JAI TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)02300072201093613
2A.Z. KHAN I.C. AMAN JAI TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)0000000000052501
3ACARYA RAMMOHAN MISHRA S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE JALALABAD BLOCK JALALABAD001000000000000
4ACCORD BUSINESS COLLEGE BHEDPUR034000914020151213
5ADARSH BAL VIDYALAYA I/C KATRA TOWN Katra (NP)11400002100082803
6ADARSH I.C. NIGOHI BLOCK NIGOHI005000217000123310
7ALI GYAN DEEP I.C. ROZA TOWN Rly. Settlement Roza (NP)0000000000051700
8ARYA KANYA I.C KATRA TOWN Katra (NP)0315100324101164600
9ARYA KANYA I.C. KATIA TOLA W.NO. 31 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)01879030281102513410337
10ARYA MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE KATIYA TOLA S.P.N.11565122033022663641794474110759118
11ARYA MAHILA I.C. KATIA TOLA W.NO.31 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)01649110269825144115010
12ATAL BIHARI BAJPAI I.C. DANIYAPUR BLOCK BHAWALKHERA0000002111111510
13AVADH PUBLIC I.C. JAMUKA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA00000012000161300
14AVANTI BAI I.C. BHAR GAWAN BLOCK DADROL014170009110006600
15BABA VISHVNATH I.C. MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000640000000
16BALWANT SINGH I.C. MIRANPUR KATRA TOWN Katra (NP)0000001028000194200
17BAN STHALI SISHAN SANSTHAN INTER COLLEGE BANDA BLOCK BANDA0000003068210457500
18BILASODEVI I.C. BALELY BLOCK DADROL00000011000122000
19BRIJPAL SINGH I.C. HARIHARPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR0000001728010243500
20CHAKJAHOO I.C. CHAKJAHOO BLOCK SIDNDHAULI06100001013000192400
21CHETRAM SINGH I.C. SIURA BLOCK KATRA KHUDAGANJ0000000200121900
22D.S. BRAHAMCHARYA SANSKRIT DEGREE COLLEGE AZIZGANJ001000100000100
23DAISIL I. C. BADU JAI W.NO. 27 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)000000000100200
24DESANT NEW ENGLISH I.C. AMANJAI WNO.15 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)013000260100200
25DEVI PRASAD I.C. SINJAI W,NO. 25 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)032100031801042004
26DEVI SAMPAD I.C. AZEEJ GANJ W.NO.1 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)032621203477160415512
27DHARAMJIT SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA MIRZAPUR0000000000025331068
28DHARAMJIT SINGH P.G.COLLEGE MIRZAPUR0210276812153323151900000
29DHARAMJIT SINGH VIDHI MAHAVIDYALAYA MIRZAPUR0312100040100000
30DHARMJEET SINGH I.C. KUTLUPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR00000010100002900
31DR. RAM AVTAR I.C. RARUA BLOCK BANDA061000026330008900
32DR. S.P.B. V.M. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE WNO KIRNIBAGH TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)01600001113042344
33DR.RAM SINGH MEMO INTER COLLEGE KILAPUR KALAN BLOCK MIRZAPUR047010000000000
34E DEN PUBLIC I.C. KOROKUINIYAN BLOCK SIDNDHAULI0816000680000000
35EK ONKAR PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SHAHBAJNAGAR SHAHJAHANPUR0310010000000000
36EK ONKAR SCHOLARS DEGREE COLLEGE SHAHBAJNAGAR SPN036421101415120141700
37FAIZAME WARIS DEVA I.C. BHIRAHIMPUR BLOCK BANDA0160001451001214610
38FLORENCE NIGHTENGLE SCHOOL OF NURSING & PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES, HUNDAL KHEL, SHAHJAHANPUR- 242001018110000003411
39G.F.P.G. DEGREE COLLEGE CIVIL LINCES S.P.N.65862513951623570166775158911363033152277
40G.G.I.C. POWAYAN TOWN Powayan (NP)0643000301110204514613
41G.G.I.C. RANG MAHLA WNO. 44 SPN TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)042189780411751292652801515
42G.G.I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)015877501488464341301411
43G.I.C. CHANDAPUR BLOCK DADROL071000084000652700
44G.I.C. KALAN BLOCK KALAN0490001145220199210
45G.I.C. KANTH TOWN Kanth (NP)0641073108515247215425186
46G.I.C.W.NO. 5 SPN TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)0238222268139451102210610
47GAJRANI I.C. SISAUA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA0000001016200202810
48GANNA KISAN DEGREE COLLEGE POWAYAN012622620011222331331035457
49GAYATRI MAHASHAKTI I.C. BANDA BLOCK BANDA00000000000419910
50GAYTRI PARSURAM I.C.RAUSAR KHOTHI BLOCK BHAWALKHERA000000020000000
51GOKARAN SINGH M.I.C.SATHARA DAHARAMPUR BLOCK KALAN0000008293105400
52GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE JALALABAD112522511311242166592374011716
53GOVT. POLYTECHNIC POWAYAN SHAHJAHANPUR0214002014202100000
54GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, SHAHJAHANPUR0792811318065183121511284323858
55GURU GOVIND SINGHI I.C. BARI BARA BLOCK BANDA09380001836000336900
56GURU NANAK I.C. GADAI SANDA BLOCK POWAYAN000000320011243800
57GURUKUL MAHAVIDHYALAY RUDRPUR TILHAR038010000000000
58GYAN JOYTI PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE THERY DHUKRI POWAYAN BLOCK POWAYAN051000021942000000
59H.K.P. G.I.C. SARAI KAIYAN TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)0125931019843323815044
60I.T.I. ROZA1381284901347370152306
61ISHWARI PRASAD RAMKALI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAY VIRASIN NIGOHI SHAHJAHANPUR02040100000000000
62ISLAMIA I.C. W.NO.15 SPN TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)110512002068220124003
63JAGAN NATH PRASAD I.C. MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000140003100
64JAGANNATH SINGH I.C. HARGURAIYA BLOCK JALALABAD051900042842107013110
65JAI JAI RAM MAHAVIDYALAY MURADPUR KHUTAR SHAHJAHANPUR02049000000000000
66JAIN BAL VID. MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KHUDA GANJ TOWN Khudaganj (NP)062133044841072500
67JANHIT INTER COLLEGE PAHARPUR BLOCK JAITIPUR000000833030142700
68JANKI INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION FOR GIRLS000000050100000
69JANKI MAHRAJ I.C. MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR0680001220011172401
70JANTA I.C. SINJAI W.NO. 25 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)01300081904092000
71KAKORI SAHEED I.C KATRA TOWN Katra (NP)0120000332010329235
72KAKORI SAHEED I.C. KHUTAR TOWN Khutar (NP)05253000415301111712122
73KAKORI SAHEED I.C.JALALABAD TOWN Jalalabad (NP)0151401000000273130
74KALIKA PRASAD I.C. MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR041351003937200373500
75KAVYA PUBLIC I.C. PADRIYA DALELPUR BLOCK BANDA000000240000000
76KHUMANI RAM BHEEM SEN I.C. SHABAZNAGAR BLOCK DADROL000000611001162710
77KHUSRO COLLEGE MIRANPUR KATRA SHAHJAHANPUR0361115115532300000
78KIRISHAK SAMAJ I.C. CHARKI DEVARI BLOCK BANDA02440001655011345500
79KISAN I.C. GUTAIYA BLOCK POWAYAN00000011500191600
80KISAN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Tilhar (MB)000000535242933110
81KRISHAN KUMAR I.C. PACH DEORA BLOCK NIGOHI0313100913001544110
82KRISHANA NAND SMARAK I.C. BANDA BLOCK BANDA09200002080100468510
83KRISHNA KANTI SARVODAYA I.C. DALLELAPUR BLOCK BANDA0000006160000000
84KRISHNA MAHAVIDYALAYA LALPUR AZADPUR BANDA21143141090511515600000
85KUBER SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA SIURA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA SHAHJAHANPUR0321000000000000
86KUNWAR UDAYVEER SINGH RAMSANEHI SINGH MEMO DEGREE COLLEGE SATHRA DHARAMPUR KALAN SHAHJAHANPUR01518100000000000
87L.B.D.G.I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)02344100000288424
88L.B.J.P.I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)0634520958520164045
89LAKSHYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, SHAHAJAHANPUR 1251546131149423233221643462449
90LAKSHYA TECHNICAL CAMPUS ADAMPUR SHAHJAHANPUR010453701957170182906
91LALA HARIRAM INTER COLLEGE TOWN Khudaganj (NP)0418741043965006915523
92LALARAM NATHO KUNWARI I.C. MALOKAPUR BLOCK TILHAR05353204314302801
93LATOORI LAL I.C. JAITIPUR BLOCK JAITIPUR02800063220071000
94LOK BHARTI I.C. KURRIA KALA BLOCK KANTH0000004323100432010
95M.L.D. ADARSH SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAYA KHUDAGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR01038000421111141815
96MAA DURGA I.C. KAJRI NOORPUR BLOCK NIGOHI00000074510092400
97MAA VIDYAWATI I.C. ITAUA BLOCK KHUTAR0000002260100000
98MADARSA DINIYAT TALMUL QURAN TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)000000000000700
99MADARSA ISLAMIA GAUSIA INTER COLLEGE SHAHABAJNAGAR BLOCK DADROL BLOCK DADROL001000000000000
100MADRSA ISLAMIA FAIZUL ULOOM HIGH SCHOOL CHANDA BLOCK SIDNDHAULI000000000000100
101MAHADEV PRASAD I.C. KHUDAGANJ TOWN KHUDAGANJ (NP)0000000000072400
102MAHARAJ KALICHARAN I.C.KANDHHARPUR BLOCK BANDA0160001170000000
103MAHARANI LAXMI BAI GIRLS I.C. POWAYAN TOWN POWAYAN (NP)0000005210000000
104MAHARASHI VIVIKANAND ADRSH INTER COLLEGE MUHIDDINPUR BLOCK BANDA029000000000000
105MAHASAY PUTTU LAL I.C. RASEWAN BLOCK JAITIPUR000000841020166101
106MAKARAND SINGH I.C. KALAN BLOCK KALAN0120001271100117902
107MAKRAND SINGH GIRLS I.C. KALAN BLOCK KALAN0000001126000224710
108MANGAL SEN BHARTI I.C. KHAWAJA FIROZ TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)01150001026020144412
109MATA RMA DEVI MEMO KANYA MAHAVIDYALAYA CHILOVA JALALABAD SHAHJAHANPUR064000000000000
110MOHAN ADARSH I.C. KALAN BLOCK KALAN003000191000000
111N.T.I LODHIPUR TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)000000160000000
112NATIONAL GIRLS I.C. ALI ZAI S.P.N TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)037226430371231100000
113NATIONAL GIRLS I.C. S.P.N TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)000000000018731121
114NAURANG SINGH I.C. PAHARUA KHURD BLOCK MIRZAPUR0000004100092100
115NEHARU I.C. KORO KUINIYAN BLOCK SIDNDHAULI00000000000669501
116NEHRU I.C. KORO KUINIYAN BLOCK SIDNDHAULI00000014330000000
117NEW GREAT SCHOLAR I.C. ALLAHAGANJ BLOCK JALALABAD000000550001110
118NEW GREAT SCHOLAR I.C. ISLAMGANJ TOWN ALLAHGANJ (NP)0010101329000162300
119NEW SCHOLAR DEGREE COLLEGE ISLAMGANJ ALLAHGANJ SPN0791443505187020625622
120O.C.F. INTER COLLEGE TOWN SHAHJAHANPUR (MB)00110201110100000
121OSHO DHYAN VIGYAN MAHAVIDYALAY MIUNA KHUDAGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR01136000000000000
122P.R.I.C. BARAGAON BLOCK POWAYAN0257100136970115910200
123PARUS RAM SANSKRIT DEGREE COLLEGE JALALABAD05142001111011181020
124POHAP SINGH I.C. PAHARPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000000003200
125POWAYAN I.C. POWAYAN TOWN Powayan (NP)0371591106623433110127523
126PRABHAKAR I.T.I. HATHAURA BUZURG SHAHJAHANPUR032100000000000
127PRAGATI PRADEEP VADI BIHAR I.C. NAGARPAL BLOCK BHAWALKHERA036100651007900
128PREM CHANDRA SMARAK I.C. POWAYAN TOWN Powayan (NP)027000741010205300
129PROGRESSIVE PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE MIRANPUR KATRA000000030100000
130PRUSOTTAM ADARSH GRILS I.C. JALALABAD TOWN JALALABAD (NP)0314000000000000
131PT. DEENDAYAL UPADHYAY GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE TILHAR010238831170112317193301644704465
132PT. RAGHUBAR DAYAL MISHR I.C. CHILAUA BLOCK JALALABAD00001030901017114736
133PT. SHIVADHAR GIRLS I.C. ROZA TOWN Rly. Settlement Roza (NP)00000061400061101
134PT. SHIVDAYAL I.C. JALALABAD TOWN JALALABAD (NP)000000920000161010
135PT.VISHWANATH MEMO.S.S. I.C. SUJAWALPUR BLOCK JALALABAD00000014110000000
136PUBLIC KANYA I.C. MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000510004000
137PYARE LAL I.C. NAUGAWAN MUBARAKPUR BLOCK KALAN000000230001200
138R.B.M. I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)0162921028704523811257
139R.D. PANCHAYAT I.C. BHAWALKHERA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA01626000922000487025
140RADHEY SHYAM HIMANSHU PANDEY MEMO. I.C. JEWAN BLOCK POWAYAN0727000391012119617500
141RAJA AJAY KUMAR SINGH I.C. PARAUR BLOCK KALAN000000930000183910
142RAJDHANI PUBLIC I.C. BHILAWA POWAYAN BLOCK POWAYAN00000071702031800
143RAM KUMAR MEMO GIRLS I.C. GUR GANWAN BLOCK NIGOHI000000217020333810
144RAM PRASAD BALIKA I.C. HARSIPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR00000071101011800
145RAM SAHAI MEMO. I.C. NARSUIA BLOCK MIRZAPUR016110003320000412800
146RAMCHANDRA SINGH MEMORIAL DEGREE COLLEGE MIRZAPUR SHAHJAHANPUR1210235370111193611425422616
147RAMPAL SINGH SMARAK I.C. NAIBASTI BHAUTI BLOCK MIRZAPUR0000007120002100
148RLY . I.C. ROZA TOWN Rly. Settlement Roza (NP)014362002369421308135
149ROHILKHAND DEGREE COLLEGE SHAHJHANPUR01237020000000000
150S.K.S. V.M. I.C. MADHAWNAGR WNO.12 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)00000092919121223
151S.P. H.I.C. KATIATOLA W.NO. 31 TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)08320200000056158411
152S.S. LAW COLLEGE SHAHJAHANPUR02211251104813552006698013
153S.S.P.G. COLLEGE AZIZGANJ SHAHJAHANPUR0521148283139346611187014148181712119226
154SAHEED BHAGAT SINGH I.C. BANDA BLOCK BANDA00000031600051000
155SAHEED- E- VATAN I.C. BUDHWANA BLOCK MADNAPUR0000001334201184500
156SAMAJ KALYAN I.C. SINGHA YUSUFPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000110005900
157SANJAY KISAN I.C. CHAINA RURIYA BLOCK SIDNDHAULI00000001000141600
158SARASWATI VIDHYA MANDIR I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)00500001253012617
159SARDAR PATEL MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA BANDA035113150000000000
160SARLA DEVI GIRLS I.C. TILHAR TOWN Tilhar (MB)01710022533011613
161SARVA HITAISI I.C. HAMJAPUR BLOCK NIGOHI03140304911926313417248
162SATYPAL SINGH YADAV MAHAVIDHYALAY KALAN SHAHJAHANPUR0352420012314000000
163SAWITRI DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY POWAYAN SHAHJAHANPUR02472430000000000
164SENT H.N.P.I.C. CIVIL LINE TOWN SHAHJAHANPUR (MB)010000000100000
165SETH GAYADEEN SANSKIT DEGREE COLLEGE GUNDAURA DAUDPUR KALAN SPN000000100000000
166SETH JAGDISH PRASAD I.C MIRZAPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR0000001934012201600
167SETH RAJARAM MEMO GIRLS I.C. JALALABAD TOWN Jalalabad (NP)032231012000085130
168SETH RAM CHANDAR SINGH I.C. KHANDSAR BLOCK TILHAR0000001190117301
169SETH SIYARAM I.C. JALALABAD TOWN Jalalabad (NP)026231004243100285132
170SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH I.C.RAMPUR KALAN BLOCK KHUTAR021400015340000000
171SHIYAM LAL AGNELAL GIRLS I.C., SHAHJAHANPUR TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)052800032600012402
172SHRI DODRAM SINGH I.C. DARANAGAR PATNA BLOCK KALAN000000130000000
173SHRI MAHADEV PRASAD I.C. KHUDAGANJ TOWN KHUDAGANJ (NP)04110009280100000
174SHRI PUTTU SINGH CHANDR KUMARI I.C.SURJUPUR BLOCK MADNAPUR069000590000000
175SHRI RAMLAL SHIV CHARAN SINGH I.C. NAUSIYA GAUTIYA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA010000011000000
176SHRI RAMVILAS I.C. JAMUNIYA NAWADIYA BLOCK BANDA0111100000000000
177SHRI RATAN SINGH MEMORIAL MAHAVIDYALAYA BHOORA MAINARI POWAYAN01825361270911706100000
178SHRI VIJAY VIKRAM SINGH GIRLS I.C. NAYA GAUN GULADIYA BLOCK JALALABAD000000200000000
179SHRI.GAYATRI MAHASHAKTI S.S. I.C. BANDA BLOCK BANDA052322013572000000
180SMT. MITHLESH KUMARI I.C. KALAN BLOCK KALAN000000392000000
181SMT. URMILA DEVI I.C. MISHRIPUR NIGOHI BLOCK NIGOHI0000001215000252610
182SRI BRAZ RAJ SINGH SANSKRIT MAHAVIDALAYA BHARRAMAI KALAN000000220000000
183SRI BRIJPAL SINGH I.C. MAHMADPUR BLOCK NIGOHI00000011261005300
184SRI CHOTE LAL I.C. PIHANI JAITPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR0110006401031200
185SRI JADO BAHADUR MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE SIKANDARPUR027585802373990737537
186SRI PHOOL SINGH SIKSHA NIKATAN I.C. NIYAMATPUR BLOCK BHAWALKHERA0000014415743315325313
187SRI RAGURAJ SINGH I.C. KHERA BAJERA BLOCK JAITIPUR0050104320006011438
188SRI RAMCHANDAR SINGH I.C. HARSIPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR0000013568120305623
189SRI SARTAJ SINGH I.C. SRI NAGAR BLOCK KALAN002000711100101500
190SRI SATYPAL SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAY NAVADA INDEYPUR SPN078124581499748110910855
191SRI SATYPAL SINGH MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE SIURA KHUDAGANG07515047063109391839817
192SRI SHAYAM PAL SINGH I.C. CHAURA BAGAR KHET BLOCK MIRZAPUR0220011642310101500
193SRI SIPATAR SINGH I.C. KIRATPUR BIHARI BLOCK JAITIPUR000000912111171820
194SRI. JADO BAHADUR SINGH KANYA I.C SIKANDARPUR KALA BLOCK MADNAPUR08120002239120192200
195SUBHADRA DEVI MAHESH CHANDRA GIRLS I.C. HAMJAPUR NIGOHI BLOCK NIGOHI0000001342320457210
196SUBHADRA DEVI MULARAM KRISHAK MAHAVIDYALAYA HAMZAPUR, NIGOHI045105600378553311618122
197SUBHAS CHAND BOSE I.C. DEOKALI BLOCK BANDA0000002444001679500
198SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE I.C. BHARRAMAI BLOCK KALAN000000152002500
199SUN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY, SAHAJAHANPUR 03690670851425191109132629
200SUNASIR NATH I.C. BANDA BLOCK BANDA09500059000102310
201SWAMI DHARAMDEV PRABHAKAR J.I.C. KATRA TOWN Katra (NP)000000319221122700
202SWAMI JAIDEV YOGIRAJ I.C. MUZAFFARPUR BLOCK MADNAPUR016543403210367012902
203SWAMI SEBANAND SARASWATI I.C. SALEMPUR PAHRA BLOCK TILHAR000000812200322400
204SWAMI VIVEKANAND I.C. POWAYAN TOWN Powayan (NP)031000031100011000
205SWAMI VIVEKANAND INTER COLLEGE KALAN BLOCK KALAN004000000000000
206SWAMI VIVEKANAND.I.C. ALLAHGANJ TOWN Allahganj (NP)092200033741009215430
207T. ABHILAKH SINGH I.C. ALLAHGANJ BLOCK JALALABAD000000000001100
208TAKUR ABHILAK SINGH I.C. ALLAHGANJ TOWN Allahganj (NP)000000130006500
209TEJ SING NARSING I.C. MAJHILA BLOCK KATRA KHUDAGANJ0000005200010900
210VANSTHALI S.S.I.C. SIKLAPUR BLOCK KHUTAR0162202052641011438810
211VEDWATI KANYA INTER COLLEGE KAHELIYA, SHAHJAHANPUR BLOCK BHAWALKHERA000000365610091300
212VEERANGNA MAHARANI AVANTI BAI I.C. SIKANDARPUR KAYASTHAN BLOCK MIRZAPUR000000430001200
213VIDHOTAMA MEMO G.I.C. AKBARPUR BLOCK KATRA KHUDAGANJ000000060107701
214VINOBA BHAVE I.C. KANTH TOWN Kanth (NP)09120001723020373901
215VINOBA SEWA ASRAM I.C. BARTARA BLOCK BHAWALKHERA04161102354220434401
216VIRANGANA AVANTIBAI MAHAVIDAYALA KAHELIYA, BHAWALKHEDA SHAHJAHANPUR095156650911865140155223210
217VIVEKANAND DEGREE COLLEGE POWAYAN02287591822223176220149482901714
218VRANDAWAN PUBLIC I.C. GHANSHAYAMPUR BUZUG POWAYAN BLOCK POWAYAN0020003140000000
219Z.H. KHAN GIRLS I.C.MULLH KHEL S.P.N TOWN Shahjahanpur (CB)0000005800021010
220ZILA PARISHAD INTER COLLEGE TOWN Khudaganj (NP)0460002337111427612