Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course SambhalBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.P.S INTER COLLEGE,KHEMPUR BLOCK ASMOLI 110726000060000000
2A.R.M DEGREE COLLEGE,SHAHPUR DASAR1967610000000000
3AACHARYA MUKTESH H.R.S. INTER COLLEGE SAMBHAL0112000169513012110
4AASTHA SANGEET MAHAVIDYALAYA,KIRARI002000000000000
5ADARSH INTER COLLEGE00300044210236102
6ADARSH INTER COLLEGE,ASMOLI0000005334000000
7AMIT BAL VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE GUMSANI021400044202026122
8ATRAM SINGH INTER COLLEGE032710024131045528
9AZAD GIRLS INTER COLLEGE DEEPA SARAI0136500077010142710
10B.D. I.C. SARAI TAREEN043911063502021401
11BABU SINGH BHAI SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE BABRALA1413041020152616494421306813047
12BABURAM SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE0000000710011601
13BAHJOI MAHAVIDYALYA , BAHJOI050231341814327426164463615028
14BHARTIYA MUNICIPAL GIRLS I. C.024153148012978101362171014
15BRIHAMA DEVI SILAI KADAI PRI. KENDRA BAHJOI0150100000042233
16BRIJ BHUSAN SHARMA MEMO. PUBLIC SCHOOL,FATEHPUR SAMSOI BLOCK BAHJOI 140211100000000000
17BRIJ RATAN SUNDER ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE01695100129320069211
18CH B.S.M. COLLEGE OF MGT AND TECH MILAK SHAHPUR021110012231001500
19CH. NIHAL SINGH INTER COLLEGE033230065650045753
20CH. RAGHUVIR SINGH I.C. BHAWAL PUR BLOCK ASMOLI 110000000132000000
21CHANDAUSI INTER COLLEGE CHANDAUSI029211281902922618141363422214
22CHANDER PAL ARYA ADARSH INTER COLLEGE000000211010326104
23CHANDRAVATI INTER COLLEGE,AROULA MAFI BLOCK PAWASA 120000002546100000
24D.S.M INTER COLLEGE BENSORA062400074000112900
25DINANATH INTER COLLEGE,GUNNAUR0000004220100000
26DURGA MAHAVIDYALYA ,KHASPUR129205511151126200000
27F.N.M.INTER COLLEGE SHAHPUR DASAR022300022400011400
28F.R. INTER COLLEGE000000291000200
29G.G.I.C. SAMBHAL0000002320711189300
30GANGA MAIYA I/C0000001600014400
31GLOBAL INTER COLLEGE MEHMOOD PUR052400072500023110
32GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE GUNNAUR039335311703935949300604694828
33GOVT I.T.I BABRALA009100000000000
34GOVT. GIRLS I.C., SIRSI0866000125600122920
35GOVT. ITI SAMBHAL01902001600156463
36H.B.M INTER COLLEGE00000035821015910
37H.H. INTER COLLEGE MOHD. PUR BAVIE00000034222042110
38H.S. HARI BABA JANTA INTER COLLEGE GAWAN0312001141172101514031
39H.S. JANTA INTER COLLEGE JUNAWAI0013201131281660139461
40H.S.KAYNAT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE RAJPURA000000000000800
41H.S.RASTRA S.S.I.C. BHAKRAULI0000000000056610
42H.S.S.L.S.K. INTER COLLEGE RAJPURA0000000000012600
43HARNAM PRASAD KANYA IC BLOCK PAWASA 1200000011800002400
44Harpal Singh Memorial Mahavidylaya04227917705472401916183
45HIND INTER COLLEGE SAMBHAL09580301213520019863
46HIRA DEVI TOTARAM KANYA INTER COLLEGE,BAHJOI000000298485017100137
47HS. D.A.V. INTER COLLEGE, GUNNAUR000000000004500
48HS. JAI SINGH MEMO. INTER COLLEGE BHIRAWATI000000000001900
49HS. OM SHRI SHIV,INTER COLLEGE JAY RAM NAGER0000000000222400
50HS.B.R.S.INTER COLLEGE,BABRALA17111137081789101921363
51HS.DINANATH INTER COLLEGE,GUNNAUR00000000000104731
52I.M INTER COLLEGE SIRSI00000037031127812
53I.T.I BAHJOI01261103343200312
54I.T.I CHANDAUSHI018095047733076864
55INTER COLLEGE CHANDAWALI0000000000017142
56INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE BAHJOI0238600131231491372932730
57J K MAHAVIDYALAYA , GAWAN0231511202119817632216952
58JANTA INTER COLLEGE AKRAULI024152026031039032
59JANTA INTER COLLEGE MADHAN00600021400001200
60JANTA RASHTRIYA INTER COLLEGE SATUPURA02173840101389302150224
61JAWAHARLAL NEHRU M.N.P. I.C.0913211016177323716844
62JSMD COLLEGE OF MGT AND TECHNOLOGY GUMSANI02601022310021700
63KALYAN LODI I. C., SHAKARPUR SOT00000053210079230
64KAMLESH MAHILA TRAINING CENTER. CHANDAUSHI013100010000500
65KAYNAT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE RAJPURA000000050000000
66KHUSHI INTER COLLEGE PELI SATUPURA00300001601023401
67KISAN ADARSH BAL VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE146803026916046401
68KISAN INTER COLLEGE, ASMOLI1217111472430788611
69KISAN UPKARAK INTER COLLEGE025178141002219113302253133752
70LAKHORI INTER COLLEGE LAKHORI0000001213360010230113
71LITTLE FLOWERS ACEDEMIC INTER COLLEGE BHAWAL PUR032021013102044311
72M.B.M. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE00000031700022200
73M.G.M. COLLEGE, SAMBHAL42241308333731321123243667411795150
74M.S.S HIKSHA NIKETAN I.C. KURH FATEH GARH0000002710066520
75MADAN MOHAN SARAN SARASWATI V.M INTER COLLEGE055610012320334876
76MAHARANA PRATAP INTER COLLEGE MILAK SARDAR SINGH S0000001679212714147
77MAHARANI LAXMI BAI MAHAVIDHALYA,FATTEHPUR BHAU01276210000000000
78MANOKAMNA I.C. CHANDAUSI000000050101901
79MASHKUR HUSSAIN INDIAN INTER COLLEGE MANSOOR PUR M02440000000013301
80MAYA DEVI KANYA MAHAVIDHAYLYA,BHESODA0632000000000000
81MAYA DEVI SITA RAM DEGREE COLLEGE,VICHETA KAZI0253210000000000
82MEMANSA SANGEET SHIKSHA MAHAVIDYLAYA CHANDAUSI01011001110236725
83MODEL PUBLIC EDUCATION COLLEGE. BAHJOI ROAD. CHAND01133502416180628210
84MODEL PUBLIC LAW COLLEGE, CHANDAUSI0436970345750114413
85MULAYAM SINGH INTER COLLEGE ATRASI BLOCK PAWASA 1201700013332200000
86N.K.B.M.G. COLLEGE CHANDAUSI117310151361001119842819641561152125142
87NANAK CHANDRA ADARSH I. C.021923034035074312
88NAWAB MAHMOOD GIRLS INTER COLLEGE SAMBHAL TOWN SAMBHAL (MB)000000290000000
89OM SHRI SHIV,INTER COLLEGE JAY RAM NAGER001000062000000
90PUNDIT RAM PRASAD SHARMA JANTA KRISHAK I. C. PAWAN0000002900023403
91R.G. I.C. GUMSANI0000008802111012162
92R.M.D. INTER COLLEGE SHIVDUTT NAGAR0590000600103910
93R.S. INTER COLLEGE MILAK CHANDAUSI0282000000012011
94RADHA GOVIND INSTITUTE. AKRAULI. CHANDAUSHI024212241711717416245462162448
95RADHA KRISHNA MAHAVIDYLAYA03920331025206240910322
96RADHA KRISNA INTER COLLEGE DHANSAULI0000001393830410862
97RAJESH KUMAR SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR CHANDAUSI00702011220002532
98RAJKIYA MAHAVIDYALYA, SAMBHAL0125667362807049225191367016174
99RAM RAKSHAPAL MEM INTER COLLEGE (RUSTAMPUR NIYAWALISAMBHAL) BLOCK SAMBHAL 1301985000158321104233
100RAMESHWARI DEVI JAYPRAKHASH UCHTAR MADHMAYMIC. SCH00530181210085330
101RAMPYARI KANYA ARYA INTER CILLEGE011494301146500187663
102RANI DURGA INTER COLLEGE064494085070084412
103RASHTRIYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE HAYATNAGAR110201011359120549311
104RASTRA S.S.I.C. BHAKRAULI00130000100000000
105RIBHU GARG TRAINNING INSTITUTE, CHANDAUSI085131023010156751
106ROSHAN SINGH CHAUHAN SMARAK DEGREE COLL0117339151106034622103244434219
107ROTARY INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT022964033374081041316
108S.L.S.K. INTER COLLEGE RAJPURA0000004461000000
109S.M. DEGREE COLLEGE, CHANDAUSI11541643239200010810021138952292577322353
110S.M. INTER COLLEGE CHANDAUSI0673780737730212242412
111S.SHANTI DEVI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BABRALA00000001010063132
112SADAT DEGREE COLLEGE SIRSI05525013110272051481162411410
113SAINT KHWAJA GARIB NAWAJ INTER COLLEGE BLOCK ASMOLI 110000001322000000
114SAMBHAL COLLEGE OF ENG. AND MANGT,BILALPAT0857630000000000
115SANATAN DHARAM KANYA INTER COLLEGE0631130944223118825
116SANATAN DHARMA SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAYA CHANDAUSI011100062000100
117SANGRAM SINGH INTER COLLEGE SAIDPUR GANGU000000105931008530
118SANTOSH CHETRIYA KRISHAK RASHTRIYA INTER COLLEGE A0419000825110104732
119SARASWATI BAL VIDYA MANDIR I.C. BARI SHAHBAZPUR000000000000700
120SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE BAHJOI000000050000300
121SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR I.C. CHANDAUSI00000011830002230
122SARAWASTI SANGEET SHIKSHA VIDHYALAYA BUDAUN ROAD CHANDAUSI06203100800197874
123SARDAR SINGH INTER COLLEGE1682139115143187017166119
124SAROJ SILAI KADHAI PRI. KENDRA BAHJOI000000000000100
125SARSWATI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT SANGEET SHIKSHALAYA01600021501012715
126SARVODAYA I. C. KISOLI000000112111045032
127SHABI-UL- HASSAN I.C. MADHAN097434057345017521
128SHAHEEN SMARAK MAHAVIDHALYA, MANOUTA06530813809913000000
129SHAHZAD HUSAIN DEGREE COLLEGE,CHIROLI BHAGWANTPUR0210020000000000
130SHANKAR INTER COLLEGE MACHKHERA00100022000074681
131SHANKER BHUSHAN S.J. INTER COLLEGE01157030157233068464
132SHANTI DEVI MEMORIAL KANYA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK GUNNAUR 2000000747030158511
133SHIV DEVI INTER COLLEGE BEHJOI011210012620034110
134SHREE GURU GOVIND SINGH COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,BHAWALPUR BASLI013030000000000
135SHREE RAHUNATH BRAHMCHARYA ADARSH SANSKRI011111021722024134
136SHRI AKRURJI KANYA INTER COLLEGE025136117115854422416896
137SHRI K.S DEGREE COLLEGE,BHDA BEGUMPUR01558510000000000
138SHRI KRISHNA INST OF MGT AND SCIENCE CHANDAUSI03272403153503411113
139SHRI SAI DEGREE COLLEGE030139730212245902424232
140SHRI UMMEDRAI BHARTIYA INTER COLLEGE HAYATNAGAR00000063420002363
141SITARA BANNO MEMORIAL DEGREE COLLEGE, SIRSI0231283307271100000
142SMT. BASANTI DEVI INTER COLLEGE. RUSTAMPUR NAYAWALI00000022100003800
143SMT. MANORAMA RAGHAV ADARSH INTER COLLEGE PAWANSA00000094412011410
144SOMWATI MAHILA SILAI KADAI PRI. KENDRA. CHANDAUSI0743230053131114077
145ST. ANTHONY I.T.I, DUGAWAR068120000000000
146SURAJ MUKHI IC TOWN GAWAN (NP)00000032710132000
147SWAMI DYANAND SARASWATI EDU. INSTITUTE08292203486800000
148T.H.INTER COLLEGE MAHMOOD KHAN SARAI SAMBHAL00000093900143111
149VARSHNEY I/C01800002010042230
150VIDHYA INDUSTRIAL TRG CENTRE GUMSANI0000000100011001
151YUG NIRMAN INTER COLLEGE, MADIKAVALI BLOCK JUNAWAI 3000000010000000
152ZIA -UL-ULUM INTER COLLEGE SARAI TAREEN00000011300045802