Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course SR NagarBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.P.S. GIRLS I.C. BANWARIPUR BLOCK AURAI0000004112000211000
2ANUSHREE DEGREE COLLEGE,ABHIYA ROAD KAIDA SURIYAWAN052030002228000510700
3BAHAN MAYAWATI I.C. GIRIYA BLOCK BHADOHI000000196007325300
4BAL VIDYA NIKETAN I C NAI BAZAR TOWN Nai Bazar (NP)0020000600002300
5BHADOHI GIRLS I.C. BHADOHI TOWN Bhadohi (MB)000000090000300
6BHARTIYA INTER COLLEGE PARSIPUR BLOCK BHADOHI00000013400011200
7BRIJ BHOOSAN SINGH SARVODAYA INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE SEMRADH BLOCK DIGH011252000154150001658800
8BUDDHIRAM DUBEY MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY ITAHARA06124000132550023133811
9CHHABI RAJI MATA SH. INTER COLLAGE PURENAGARI BLOCK GYANPUR000000212600023500
10CHINTAMANIRAI I.C. MOOSI BLOCK BHADOHI00000011300031000
11D.J. MAURYA I.C. LAXAMANPATTI BLOCK GYANPUR00950000158000419700
12D.R. PAL GIRLS INTER COLLEGE JAIRAMPUR SAROI BLOCK BHADOHI00000014000101700
13DAYAWANTI PUNJ TRAINING INSTITUTE SITAMADHI079000413410092820
14DEVAKI DEVI NIZI I.T.I. SITAMADHI0013000060000000
15DEVAKI NANDAN I.C. KHAMARIA TOWN Khamaria (NP)012100002900025600
16DR. LOHIYA I.C. SAGARPUR BLOCK ABHOLI00000003500007200
17FALAHE UMMAT MAHILA DEGREE COLLAGE BHADOHI01560001250000000
18FALAHE USMAT MAHILA DEGREE COLLAGE BHADOHI0000000000071200
19GANESH PRASAD INTER COLLAGE BARVA BLOCK BHADOHI0000005152002423800
20GANESH PRASAD LAUDHAR DUBEY I.C. KHETALPUR00000012700012700
21GHANSHYAM DUBEY DEGREE COLLEGE, SURIYAWAN0019920342621002221711
22GIRAJA PRASAD DWIVEDI MAHAVIDHYALAY SEMARADH07222000112900032931800
23GOV. POLITEQUNIC AURAI03014210013570100000
24GOVERNMENT GIRLS I.C. JAGARNATHPUR BLOCK AURAI00000101700002800
25GULAB DHAR MISHRA I.C. GOPIGANJ TOWN Gopi Ganj (MB)003000017000710400
26GYAN BHARTI INTER COLLAGE CHAKKALUTI BLOCK GYANPUR00000001200012600
27GYAN DEVI GIRLS I.C. BHADOHI TOWN Bhadohi (MB)00600059100052900
28H.R.D. INTER COLLAGE CHAURI BLOCK BHADOHI00000001010001000
29HIRANAND PANDEY BALIKA INTER COLLAGE BERVA PAHADPUR BLOCK DIGH00000013500118100
30INDIAN INSTITUTE OF CARPET TECHNOLOGY,BHADOHI01191890850760186478
31INDRA BAHADUR SINGH NATIONAL I.C. BHADOHI BLOCK BHADOHI0013000183000012743
32INDRAWATI BIND I.C. NEWADA BLOCK ABHOLI0000001430000000
33INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE KATHAUTA0171380001152201117800
34INTER COLLAGE DURGAGANJ BLOCK ABHOLI012100011470011625800
35INTER MEDIATE COLLAGE BABU SARAI BLOCK AURAI01900014143001912910
36JILA PANCHAYAT BALIK I.C. GYANPUR TOWN Gyanpur (NP)002300026600014800
37JILA PANCHAYAT BALIKA INTER COLLAGE GOPIGANJ TOWN Gopi Ganj (MB)00000011200022800
38KALIKANAGAR INTER COLLEGE KOIRAUNA BLOCK DIGH00000033500025700
39KANTI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE VEDAKHAS BLOCK GYANPUR0000012680000300
40KANTI SINGH LAW COLLEGE,GYANPUR061800063800011100
41KASHI KRISHAK INTER COLLEGE, GOHILAO BLOCK BHADOHI008900001200000000
42KASHI KRISHAK INTER COLLEGE, MOHILAO BLOCK BHADOHI0000000000005400
43KASHI NARESH PG COLLEGE GYANPUR311323971446902331135914723361612
44KASHIRAJ .M.V.INTER COLLEGE AURAI BLOCK AURAI0142000103120021038600
45KESAW PRASAD INDRAWATI DEVI BALIKA I.C. SAHSEPUR BLOCK AURAI0040001360000000
46KESHAV PRASAD GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE AURAI033608001235870023774100
47KESHAV PRASAD RALHI DEGREE COLLEGE, AURAI211385011265950132154711
48KESHAW PRASAD INDRAWATI DEVI GIRLS I.C. SANVARPUR BLOCK BHADOHI00400003800133200
49KESHAW PRASAD MISHRA I.C. SAHASEPUR BLOCK AURAI000000080000000
50KESHAW PRASAD RALHI I.T.I. AURAI047500025000021700
51LATE L.P. SINGH MEMORIAL AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA SHEKHPUR CIVIL LINE ROAD BHADOHI02750100270000400
52LAVKUSH I.C. SITAMARI BLOCK DIGH000002441490032438200
53LAXMAN PRASAD I C BIRBHDRAPUR KARIYAWAN BLOCK SURIYAWAN00000001000012600
54M.A. SAMAD I.C. BHADOHI TOWN Bhadohi (MB)00400015100117700
55M.S.V.L INTER COLLEGE RADHASWAMIDHAM BLOCK DIGH0000003159002822100
56MA SARSWATI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY BAHUTARAKURD RAMAIPUR BHADOHI0549000000000000
57MAA SHARDA DANRAJI DEVI U.M.V. DAWANPUR BLOCK DIGH002300013218003730600
58MAA VINDHYAVASHINI I.C. KULMANPUR JANGIGANJ BLOCK DIGH000000077000015600
59MADHOSINGH GIRLS I.C. MADHOSINGH BLOCK AURAI0090003157003730100
60MADHOSINGH PUBLIC I.C. MADHOSINGH00000042700011700
61MAHABIR I.C. BICHHIYA BLOCK DIGH000000080000712700
62MAHADEV SINGH INTER COLLAGE GOPIGANJ BLOCK GYANPUR00100023000243100
63MAHARAJ JODHRAJ SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE, SARAIHOLA04730005159000106000
64MAHARAJI DEVI I.C. ARATA MARASADA BLOCK DIGH000000105700048400
65MAHARSHI GARGEY SMARAK LATE SARADA PRASAD MISHRA I.C. VISAULI KRIPALPUR BLOCK ABHOLI00000000001615200
66MATA SEVAK I.C. BAIRI BISA BLOCK DIGH0000002127001418300
67MITHAILAL CHANDRABHAN GUPT I.C. MAHARAJGANJ BLOCK AURAI0000007115000510100
68MODERN GIRLS I.C. ABHAYANPUR BLOCK BHADOHI001501004601036220
69NARAIN I.C. MAHAMADPUR BLOCK DIGH004000195000419100
70NETA JI RAJNARAIN I.C. SARABATKHANI BLOCK BHADOHI02510003152001315300
71NIRMALA DEVI I.C. KAWALAPUR GOPIGANJ BLOCK DIGH00000025500098600
72OM SHANKAR I.C. DHANAUPUR BLOCK ABHOLI0000001280000000
73OM SHIVSANT MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY BHIMSENPUR SURIYAWAN02940001550000000
74OM UCHCH SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN VITTHALPUR CHHATAMI GOPIGANJ14122000020001416302
75PARMPUJYA MAHARAJ JI NIJI AUDHYOGIK PRAKSHIKSHAN SANSTHAN MUKTAPUR HRIDAIPUR01120005170003700
76PASHCHIM VAHINI I.C. BASAGOTI BLOCK DIGH0132000214150022853800
77PHOOLPATTI VIJAY SHANKAR SAMDARIYA I.C. ARATA SURYABHANPUR BLOCK DIGH0000007183001821200
78PT. RAM JIYAWAN SHUKL MAHAVIDHYALAY ROHI068400082110100000
79PT. RAM NARESH INTER COLLEGE SARAWA RAGHURAMPUR BLOCK GYANPUR000000000000500
80PT. RAM TAWANKAL INTER COLLAGE ROHI BLOCK GYANPUR000000159001310800
81PT.D.D.GOVT.GIRL I.C.MAHARAJGANJ BLOCK AURAI000000370003114400
82RAMDEV MAURYA BALIKA I.C. KHAMARIA TOWN Khamaria (NP)041640006163000325300
83RAMDEV P.G. COLLAGE JANGIGANJ010140100253113101717500
84RAMNATH PATHAK I.C. DARAPATTI MODH BLOCK SURIYAWAN00400003200025100
85RAMSAJIWAN LAL I.C. KHAMARIA TOWN Khamaria (NP)00000004200011100
86S.L.P. I. C. VARI DASHRATHPUR BLOCK GYANPUR021300024300046400
87SAHID DHRULAL MEMORIAL I.C. SURIYAWAN TOWN Suriyawan (NP)00000012500011400
88SANKAT MOCHAN ADARSH BALIKA I.C. GOPALPUR DANIPATTI BLOCK DIGH00000011110001421600
89SANKAT MOCHAN I.T.I. DANIPATTI008000000000000
90SANT SEVA MANDAL I C BHIMSENPUR BLOCK SURIYAWAN00440001197000118300
91SARSWATI SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY AKODHA ROHI0155400012500001700
92SARSWATI SHIKSHA NIKETAN I.C. ASAIPUR BLOCK ABHOLI0000001720000000
93Sarvangin Mahila Avam Yuva Bal Vikas Samiti Gandhi004000040000000
94SAYARA GIRLS I.C. GOPIGANJ TOWN GOPI GANJ (MB)0000001120000000
95SEVA SADAN INTER COLLEGE MODH BLOCK SURIYAWAN00800004400225400
96SEVA SHARAM I.C. SURIYAWAN TOWN Suriyawan (NP)00000004400014700
97SH NARAYAN INTER COLLEGE KONIYA DHANTULSI BLOCK DIGH000000103730092068600
98SHAHID NARESH I C KHAMARIYA TOWN Khamaria (NP)0344000580000610600
99SHIVSHANKAR PRIVATE I.T.I. GHOSIYA AURAI009000000000000
100SHIVSHANKAR SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY GHOSIYA AURAI010000000000000
101SHRI G.B. PANT FOUNDATION MUMBAI GIRLS I.C. MANIKPUR BLOCK BHADOHI000000010000000
102SHRI MATA PRASAD DUBEY I.C. MANIKPUR BLOCK BHADOHI0000000130000000
103SHRI RAM GIRLS I.C. CHHATAMI RADHA SWAMI DHAM BLOCK DIGH000000114100005800
104SHRI RAM JANAKI PT. SHOBHNATH MISHRA I.C. BHIKHIPUR BLOCK DIGH0000001203001629100
105SHRI SANKAT MOCHAN MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY DANIPATTI0130000000000000
106SHYAMA PRASAD MUKHARJEE GOV. DEGREE COLLEGE BHADOHI062973000000112367152
107SRIMATI JAGAWANTI DEVI HIRANAND MAHAVIDHYALAY BERWA PAHARPUR016500016800114200
108SURYA GIRLS I C SARAI CHHATRASHAH BLOCK SURIYAWAN00000004800004100
109SURYA NARAIN I.C. TITRAHI BLOCK AURAI0000000210000000
110SWAMI VIVEKANAND I.C. BRAHMASHRAM BLOCK BHADOHI00000002300041200
111VIBHOOTI NARAYAN RAJAKIYA INTER COLLAGE GYANPUR TOWN Gyanpur (NP)041740009438002837300
112VIDHYA SAGAR I.C. ABHIYA BLOCK SURIYAWAN0000000330000000
113VIMAL SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAY ITAHARA04880006198000136000
114VISHWANATH I.C. DHEERPUR VAIDA BLOCK GYANPUR0222000311200023500
115VISHWANATH PANDEY CONVENT BALIKA I.C. KHEDOPUR KOIRAUNA BLOCK DIGH000000692001812800
116VISHWANATH PRASAD JAISWAL I.C. SARIPUR CHACKSUNDERPUR BLOCK GYANPUR000000080000411500