Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course SK NagarBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A B R L B T C TRAINING COLLEGE GITHINI02220104150100000
2A.B.M (OROVILLA MODEL) INTER COLEEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)001000000000000
3A.B.R.L. DEGREE COLLEGE, GITHINI0713912071270227743548
4a.h.a.int.coll. ujiyar dudhara BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN0378200045001210800
5A.K.I.C.SHIHATIKER006100000004225211
6A.R.C. DEGREE COLLEGE MUDADIHA BEG061211140000000000
7ABDUL KALAM G I COLLEGE KARHI PIDWA BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN0020000700002800
8ABRL INTER COLLEGE GITHINI BLOCK NATHNAGAR00000022700006600
9ADARSH BINTER COLLEGE KUSHRU KHURD0114000129101919652
10ADARSH JANTA INTER COLLEGE PACHPEDWA BLOCK BELHAR KALA05831108104120615801
11ADARSH UMV BHADAH CHAURAHA BAGHAULI SANTKABIR NAGAR BLOCK BAGHAULI001000000000000
12ALHAJ MUNISIDAR I.C. GADSERPAR012500103000213990
13Amba K P S BP College Of Education hariharpur07194410210601105332956
14AMBIKA P N I COLLEGE GOMTINAGAR DUMARI BLOCK NATHNAGAR000000038011822201
15Awadh Girls Degree College Kadja02250000901016815
16AWADH GIRLS I.C., KADJA000000016000311900
17AYODHYA PRASHAD INTER COLLEGE PARASEER BLOCK PAULI00320001340012427400
18b.i.n.g.ic.nandaur0060000200048500
19B.P.N., DEGREE COLLEGE, PARBATA, NATH NAGAR0101994301290172325352017
20B.V.D.IC ALINAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR01300023000067500
21Baba Molan Singh smarak Mahavidyalay Baijnathpur Skn006100001300038600
22Baba Parvat Nath A P Kendra Parvata000000000008200
23Baba Parvat Nath BTC Training College Parvata Vishwanathpur001511012502031801
24BABA PARVAT NATH INTER COLLEGE PARVATA NATHNAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR000000000001317800
25BABA RAGHUVIR DAS INTER COLLEGE JAIRAM PATTI BLOCK NATHNAGAR04390004731011426400
26BABA S DR B R AMBEDKAR I C THATRA BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR01581002640002321700
27BABA TAMESHWAR NATH B I COLLEGE TAMESHWARNATHDHAM BLOCK KHALILABAD016800004000313910
28BABU CHANDRA SEKHAR SINGH IC MEHDAWAL TOWN MEHDAWAL (NP)007000020000000
29Baijnath Adarsh Degree college Mundera Rai03820001160022928100
30BEGUM HAJI BABA H G I C KAKRAHIA BLOCK BELHAR KALA000000111010300
31BENIMADHAV GOPINATH IC BAKHIRA0081000063010114301
32BINDA PAL UGRASEN MAHAVIDAYALYA SIKTAHA PARMESRHAWARPUR0519901079110213124401
33Brijlal Thakurai Degree College Jungal Belhar0000000200022600
34C.B.MISHRA INTER COLLEGE PATKHAULI BLOCK KHALILABAD000000342003111800
35CHAITANYA BHARAT PRIVATE ITI SANTKABIR NAGAR0161100000000000
36CHANDA DEVI SWARN JAYANTI B VIDYALAYA BABHNAWLI BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR0122000060000000
37CHANDRAKALI DEVI B I C BHITHA PARVATA BLOCK NATHNAGAR000000000034411400
38CHATRPATI SHAHU JI M INTER COLLEGE KANTE BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN00000001000005010
39D.A.V. INTER COLLEGE MEHDAWAL TOWN MEHDAWAL (NP)04871220379530711032
40D.V.I.C. DHANGHATA BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR03850002410001716600
41Devi Singh Smarak Degree college Sirsi04780000370012128800
42F.M.D.GIC KALIJAGDISHPUR0210000000022212100
43FARAN INTER COLLEGE MARHARAJA BLOCK NATHNAGAR02830000270021216000
44G.P.S B.T.C. TRAINING COLLAGE KHALILABAD0010006200200000
45G.P.S. BALILKA INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)0000000600122800
46G.P.S. DEGREE COLLEGE, KHALILABAD0950713130173038101172413410
47GANGA DEVI KAPIL DEV TIWARI MAHA VIDYALAYA BHUJAINI041971200442000000
48GIRJA DEVI SARSHWATI DEVI IC CHARNA BLOCK BAGHAULI000000050000000
49GOVT. GIRL DEGREE COLLEGE, KHALILABAD047011002501038723
50GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)03844012110313216332
51H.R.P.G. COLLEGE, KHALILABAD1481797463443914114337126522087077
52HAJI SAKIR ALI KHAN IC RAJEDEEHA BLOCK SANTHA000000020001700
53HAJRATE FATMA G I COLLEGE SALEHPUR BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN0010000401022100
54HARI RAM RAI INTER COLLEGE UTRAWAL0000000200103500
55HEERA LAL RAM NIWAS INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)0412524072075311632687
56IKRAM NAVI KHAN GIRLS DIGREE COLLEGE NANDAUR MEHDAWAL0134000000000000
57ISLAM MODERN AKBAL INTER COLLEGE CHHITAHI MAHULI0295010149000155700
58JAGDAMBA SAANGVED SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAYA SANICHARA BAZAR, SANTKABIR NAGAR0219000000000000
59JAGRAM YADAV INTER COLLEGE HUJRA SUHAWA BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN021153111176411021810
60JAI GURDEV R S R K KALEN HARDO BLOCK NATHNAGAR00370100310123424110
61JAI NARAYAN INTER COLLEGE MAUR00800003002512400
62Janki Devi Mahavidyalaya Bhagta01830500031120026936710
63JANTA ADARSH I C AJAWN MAHULI BLOCK NATHNAGAR00000008003911000
64JANTA INTER C. MUNDERA SHUKL004000000002414411
65JANTA INTER COLLEGE BASDEELA BLOCK BAGHAULI00150000200101600
66JANTA INTER COLLEGE DEVKALIKALA BLOCK NATHNAGAR0157000070021112600
67JANTA S P PHOOLA DEVI I C USKAKHURD011300003000001600
68JANTA VAIDIC, DEGREE COLLEGE, MEHDAWAL13562012701126482245497106
69Jeera Devi mahila Mahavidyalaya Kolhua Lakda024710012700035200
70JUBAIDA G. I.C., UDSARA002000070002412600
71KALIKA P S S P INTER COLLEGE HARIHARPUR TOWN HARIHARPUR (NP)0121010152010718420
72KALPA D RAM DEV RAI INTER COLLEGE KAUWATHAUR BLOCK KHALILABAD01432200700104100
73KALPA DEVI RAMDEV RAI BALIKA MAHAVIDYALAY KAUWATAR0128000000000000
74KANCHAN P T INTER COLLEGE BHAISHAHI BLOCK NATHNAGAR0090000100001700
75KASIMUNISHA G INTER COLLEGE MAGHAR TOWN MAGHAR033400001800013300
76KISAN INTER COLLEGE PACHPOKHARI BLOCK BAGHAULI038900002000112201
77KISHAN V. IC.BARIDEEHA0038000040051753012
78KRISHAK A PAL I C HARIHARPUR TOWN HARIHARPUR (NP)00000017000187600
79L.B.S.S. INTER COLLEGE TUMPAR0000014137103648212
80LATE SHRI RAJWANT CHAUDHARY MAHILA MAHAVIDYALA BHADAH SANTKABIR NAGAR0045100000000000
81LOKMANYA B G TILAK INTER COLLEGE JHURIA BLOCK SANTHA0576310249101139500
82M.N.PUBLIC SCHOOL SONAURA GAUSI BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN00700027661037810
83MAHARISHI B V P INTER COLLEGE BHAISHA TEEKAR BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR041110002290022516200
84MANRAJI DURGAWATI I C KARMAKALA00000011400044800
85MARIYAM MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE MAHULI BLOCK NATHNAGAR0036000032000612520
86MAULANA AZAD INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)0025000172100313531
87Munna Pal Kailashi Devi Degree College Kodwat192461004760038634520
88N.IC.MUDA DEEHA BEG BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN00000027021013800
89NARPAT SING INTER COLLEGE UJRAUTI KALA0030000000018510
90Narpat Singh Mahavidyalaya Ujrauti Kala031053002250001340900
91NEHRU KRISHAK INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)005000000000801
92NETA JI SUBHAS C B INTER COLLEGE MEHDUPAR BLOCK SANTHA02220101600169100
93P.B.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)0070004561021520212
94P.D.S.C.GIC BHOGIPUR BLOCK NATHNAGAR0371000121000728342
95P.R.Y. ADARASH B.U.M.V., NATH NAGAR0167000030001412200
96PANDIT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY GIRLS UMV KONI0036000017003011000
97PARAS NATH I.C. SEMARDANDI BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN0023000000000000
98PARVATI KANYA INTER COLLEGE SONAURA BLOCK MEHDAWAL0157100227000216510
99PATHIK JI INTER COLLEGE SUKRAULI BLOCK NATHNAGAR00600002001912000
100Pd Ambika P N Sanskrit Mahavidyalay Khalilabad008000010000484900
101PD CHANDRA DEV P MAHAVIDYALAYA HAISAR BAZAR01091000196600082500
102PD JAGAT GURU S I COLLEGE MEHDAWAL TOWN MEHDAWAL (NP)0000000000011410
103PD RAM KRIPAL P I C DARSAN NAGAR MAHESHWARPUR BLOCK PAULI008300001400074200
104PD SURYA N CHATURVEDI I C KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)000000080008800
105PD SURYA NARAYAN C INTER COLLEGE NATHNAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR00100001300012111100
106PD. A.P.N. DEGREE COLLEGE, GOMTI NAGAR, DUMARI0184711260614002225473919
107Pd. A.P.N. Mahila Degree College Dumari05840201240004517000
108PD. AMBIKA PRATAP NARYAN B.T.C. TRENNING COLLAGE KHALILABAD007010010000000
109PD. JAGATNARYAN HARIHARNATH CHATURVADI A.P SANSTHAN KARMAKALA0019010000000000
110Pd. Rajat Degree College Majhua Paruata01229715001210215318112
111PRABHA DEVI KANYA VIDYALYA KHALILABAD BLOCK KHALILABAD001000020000000
112Prabha Devi Law College Khalilabad021712032010011010
113PRABHA DEVI, DEGREE COLLEGE, KHALILABAD0182435130141997147283721729
114PRAM BABU SUMITRA DEVI MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAY CHANGERA MANGERA MUNDERWA01232000100000000
115PREM LATA MAHILA DEGREE COLLGE, ACHHIYA015196120111080125632441
116PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE AMTHARI NIGURI BLOCK SANTHA0000000000044300
117R S S N PAL IC SIKARI00000001700117000
118R.P. YADAV BALIKA MAHA VIDYALAY MAHULI BAZAR0141940002230000000
119R.P. YADAV DEGREE COLLEGE, MAHULI082231002620036978402
120R.P.YADAV MODERN INTER COLLEGE MAHULI BLOCK NATHNAGAR032070000140000000
121RAJKIYA AUDHYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN BHAGAUSA BLOCK MEHDAWAL1381310000000000
122RAM KISHORE SAHU INTER COLLEGE KARSARA SANTKABIR NAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR003000000000000
123RAM KRISHN PARMHANS INTER COLLEGE MUKHLISHPUR BLOCK NATHNAGAR0090000200062300
124RAM NARESH C K V M INTER COLLEGE RAMWAPUR SARKARI BLOCK SANTHA00400044210311017101
125RAMESHWAR PRASAD MAURYA SMARAK I.C. THAKURADANDI BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR0035000000000000
126RASTRIYA INTER COLLEGE BAURBYAS BLOCK SANTHA006000050000600
127RASTRIYA INTER COLLEGE PARAS NAGAR BELHAR BLOCK BELHAR KALA00500000000610000
128REKHA PATHAK S P INTER COLLEGE KHALILABAD TOWN KHALILABAD (MB)0282200289012215622
129S M ASHRAF I COLLEGE SALEHPUR BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN000000000000400
130S.G.H.A., DEGREE COLLGE, G.D.N., JAI RAM PATTI1243481001014900518573348
131S.N. CHATURVEDI, DEGREE COLLEGE, NATHNAGAR31531423036601428555685
132S.S. CHATURVEDI, DEGREE COLLEGE, TUMPAR04611211510301011676
133S.S.R. I.C.SIRSI BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR00280001300118000
134SANT KABIR A R B I C MAGHAR03950105200001128151
135SANT KABIR VIDYA PEETH DEGREE COLLEGE, MAGHAR0516416081022211319721
136SANT RAM KRISHNA DEGREE COLLEGE, BASAHIYA032700032200033900
137SANT RATAN SHANKAR S S I COLLEGE BAGHI002900004300064000
138SANTKABIR A R DEGREE COLLEGE MAGHAR0000001291011518924
139SANTKABIR R C I.C. KATNT (KANTE) BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN002000000000000
140SANVIL GIRLS IC RASOOLPUR MURAHA DEEHA BEG BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN000000050000000
141SARADAR PATEL NIJI I.T.I BARGADWA KOPIA SANTKABEERNAGAR0055210000000000
142SARDAR PATEL DEGREE COLLEGE, BARGADWA0426623051201102220033
143SARDAR PATEL INTER COLLEGE BHADAHN0138010278000218210
144SARDAR PATEL NIJI A PRASHISHAN SANSTHAN BARGADWA KOPIA00000001001003411
145SATYA NARAYAN INTER COLLEGE TIGHRA MAUR BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR0020000200026600
146SATYA V S J D INTER COLLEGE BHUJAINI KHALILABAD0010000200105200
147SAVITRI DEVI K INTER COLLEGE BAURBYASS SANTHA BLOCK SANTHA001220001010175600
148SHAHJAHAN GIRLS INTER COLLEGE UDSARA GANGAULI SANTKABIR NAGAR BLOCK BAGHAULI001000000000000
149SHANKAR DEAIE DEGREE COLLEGE, DHANGHATA00000025200414056203
150Sharda Devi Memorial Degree College Maghar041313203114030416243
151SHEEL SANEHI DEGREE COLLEGE DEVKALI KALA0244000000000000
152SHIVSHANKAR INTER COLLEGE TUMPAR BLOCK KHALILABAD002211001800079200
153SHRI HARIVANSH INTER COLLEGE CHOLKHARI SANTKABIR NAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR0421000000000000
154SHRI PARMANAND PANDEY RAMKALI DEVI I.C. BHAGWANPUR BLOCK NATHNAGAR002000000000000
155SHRI RAMKUMAR RAMNARESH FEROSE ACDAMI I.C. ALINAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR0030000000000000
156SHRI SADHU SARAN CHAURASIA INTER COLLEGE LAHARI SUWARAHA BLOCK NATHNAGAR005000000000000
157SHRI TILAKDHARI ATARWAS MAHAVIDAYALYA SEYAR MEHDAWAL010154000000000000
158SMT SHAILA DEVI VIMLA DEVI B I C GOMTI NAGAR DUMARI BLOCK KHALILABAD0070000200016600
159SMT SHOBHA DEVI INTER COLLEGE KAMHARIA SANTKABIR NAGAR BLOCK SEMARIYAWAN000000010000000
160SMT SUNDAR DAI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE JAIRAMPATTI BLOCK NATHNAGAR000000227000911200
161Smt. Chandrawati Degree College Tameshwardham01166000323100296501
162SMT.SHANKAR DEI G INTER COLLEGE DHANGHAT BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR03650003500021612300
163SRI JAGAT GURU S I COLLEGE MEHDAWAL TOWN MEHDAWAL (NP)04311005330000000
164SRI KRISHNA RAM GANESH INTER COLLEGE SEMRAUNA BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR00000000000137400
165SRI MOHAN DHANSIRA MAHAVIDAYALY JUNGAL BELAHAR022203120333002105387810
166SRI NAGESHWAR SINGH INTER COLLEGE KAITHWALIYA BLOCK BELHAR KALA0000000000035000
167SRI RAM N C KANYA INTER COLLEGE JUNGAL BELHAR BLOCK BELHAR KALA00000006000984100
168SRI RAM NARAYAN PANDEY INTER COLLEGE PUTSAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR0127000040025121100
169SRI SEETARAM K DEVI K INTER COLLEGE DEVALSA BLOCK BELHAR KALA000000000000600
170SRI VINDESHWARI INTER COLLEGE PIDARI KALA BLOCK MEHDAWAL000000012000258300
171SRI VINDESHWARY JANKI MAHAVIDYALAY PIDARIKALA1796210000000000
172SRIMATI SHAVITRI DEVI MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAYA TIGHRA03960000100000000
173SUBHI DEVI MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE SANT KABIR NAGAR0101612401833472018417
174Sundar Dai Kanya Degree College Jairampatti03640000150005520600
175SURYA NARAYAN CHATURVEDI LAW COLLEGE KHALILABAD005010140000210
176Sushila Singh P A Prashichan Sansthan Sonaura Mehdawal01130000200000300
177SWAMI ABHEDANAND S I COLLEGE ABHEDA NAND NAGAR BLOCK NATHNAGAR000000026000712200
178SWAMI VIVEKANAND INTER COLLEGE MUSHARA BLOCK SANTHA0070100300151700
179TARA CHAND DEGREE COLLEGE, GIDHINA, DHANGATA06661000260024825401
180UMA MAHESHWAR SMT RAM DULARI DEVI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE BHOGIPUR BLOCK NATHNAGAR021261002820032963240
181UMA MAHESHWAR, DEGREE COLLEGE, BHOGIPUR0020000000001011600
182UMARIYA I.C.UMARIYA BAJAR BLOCK HAISAR BAZAR00300004670002012900
183VIDYA SINGH JAGARNATH SINGH, DEGREE COLLEGE, KONI0151020024112516383
184VISHWANATH SHARDA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAY BHARDAULIYA MAFI SANTKABIR NAGAR013175000000000000