Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course RampurBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ADARSH KRISHAK I.C.KIRA BLOCK SHAHBAD00000052200079110
2APEX COLLEGE OF EDUCATION KAUSHALGANJ BILASPUR0418200000000000
3APEX COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT AND COMPUTER APPLICATIONS, BILASPUR0014140120001512
4APEX INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KAUSHALGANJ, RAMPUR 015564701822072984
5ARYA VIDHIYA INTER COLLEGE MILAK TOWN Milak (MB)00000001221004460
6BAL VIDHYA INTER COLLEGE MEHMOODPUR BLOCK CHAMRAUA0315000000000000
7BHAGWAN DEVI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES015382504423100100
8C.S. INTER COLLEGE KUNDESERA013000127300046810
9CH. JAMNA DAS I.C. MATKHERA BLOCK SUAR00000000001129000
10CHANDARA WATI INTER COLLEGE, PATWAI BLOCK SHAHBAD15361201144120137700
11CHANDRA MUKHI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE NAI BASTI TANDA00500022600011700
12CHATRIYA KULBHUSAN MAHRANA PRATAP INTER COLLEGE, SARAKTHAL BLOCK SUAR015010071240111840012
13D.A.V. INTER COLLEGE VISHARATNAGAR TOWN Bilaspur (MB)00600011411045214
14DHRAMVEER SINGH MEMO INTER COLLEGE BHAINSORI101830001430002600
15DIVAKER INTER COLLEGE SARAWA00700011600031200
16DIXITE COLLEGE OFF HIGER EDUCTION, SHAHABAD ROAD, RAMPUR1175621192011506131613119468553
17DR. RAM BAHADUR MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE, MILAK018345442201337047287265993326
18DR.P.S.M. COLLEGE OFF NARSING AND HOSPITAL, NAINITAL ROAD , RAMPUR017614301464460103203
19GANDHI INTER COLLEGE, DARIYAL BLOCK SUAR04350005880013026310
20GANDHI SH. ISMARK INT. COLLEGE, ESANAGAR TOWN Bilaspur (MB)002432001201074521
21GAURI NANDAN I.C. COLEGE BLOCK CHAMRAUA00000000001143900
22GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, KHARIKUA TOWN Rampur (MB)0020005120008414001
23GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION DEGREE COLLEGE, NARAYANPUR ,TANDA, RAMPUR343761411204331138094923
24GLOBAL INTER COLLEGE NARAYANPUR BLOCK SUAR0017000000000000
25GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE, BILASPUR, RAMPUR01291193109550917585843214313708466
26GOVT GIRLS ITI, RAMPUR1817100613000204000
27GOVT I.T.I., BILASPUR085442001710083901
28GOVT ITI, RAMPUR01710222011564103312152
29GOVT ITI, SHAHABAD, RAMPUR06345101300001000
30GOVT ITI, SUAR, RAMPUR021200021011041901
31GOVT POLYTECHNIC SHAHABAD0441014501021210121913
32GOVT RAZA GIRL P.G. COLLEGE,KILA, RAMPUR1355131320330140455617552614561144
33GOVT RAZA P.G. COLLEGE, RAMPUR944819034245030013073334764022136061
34GOVT. BAQAR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)110181011418000111810
35GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE ( FORT ) TOWN Rampur (MB)012420008260003811501
36GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE PATWAI BLOCK SHAHBAD01611486096653036264189
37GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, NARPAT NAGAR BLOCK SUAR07110000245001207800
38GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, SHAHABAD TOWN Shahabad (NP)211800005581102520631
39GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, SUAR TOWN Suar (MB)23238401081780156559200
40GOVT. HAMID INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)18273113342103010612
41GOVT. INTER COLLEGE DHAMORA BLOCK MILAK008010000000000
42GOVT. INTER COLLEGE PATWAI BLOCK SHAHBAD133921033611167681
43GOVT. INTER COLLEGE TANDA BADLI BLOCK SUAR1136010000000000
44GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, SUAR TOWN Suar (MB)0000006970002424210
45GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, ASHOK NAGAR BLOCK BILASPUR0040000300024501
46GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, KEMRI TOWN Kemri (NP)11533001512001016583
47GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, MANAKPUR BAJARIA BLOCK SAIDNAGAR01099000442501328338116
48GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, SHAHABAD TOWN Shahabad (NP)061255106162742102751911
49GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, TANDA TOWN Tanda (MB)04154010499011834133
50GOVT. KHURSHEED GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)315936131010926613232365023
51GOVT. MURTUZA INTER COLLEGE TOWN RAMPUR (MB)0114001012280000000
52GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, RAMPUR071291312307525525262763933547
53GOVT. RAZA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)1339800020690005718915
54GOVT. ZULFIQAR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)019390001322000184100
55GOVT. ZULFIQAR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)0613000918000184000
56GOVT.INTER COLLEGE, BILASPUR TOWN Bilaspur (MB)0000000000031500
57GURU TAGBAHADUR GIRLS H.SEC. SCH. MATKHERA BLOCK SUAR000000010100200
58HASRAT INTER COLLEGE, KHAUD BLOCK SAIDNAGAR0837000418000145001
59HEERA INTER COLLEGE MEHNDIPUR BLOCK MILAK BLOCK MILAK0091001466100000
60HIMALAYA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION ZAHIDPUR13262008251400000
61IMPACT COLLEGE OF SCI AND TECH DEGREE COLLEGE THOONAPUR116602306160100000
62INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE NAWABGANJ BLOCK BILASPUR BLOCK BILASPUR0160002270000000
63JAIN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)000000732010163102
64JANTA DIGREE COLLEGE PIPALINAYAK SUAR030331110162192100000
65JANTA I.C.PEEPLINAYAK BLOCK SUAR0918800051570041839600
66JANTA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SHAHBAD002700013700018920
67JAWAHAR PUBLIC I.C. SHAHZADNAGAR BLOCK CHAMRAUA000000133110018900
68JAYVANTI DEVI ITI RAMPUR0110010120000000
69KALAWATI GIRLS I.C DHANELI BLOCK MILAK0014320378237018612
70KESHAV INTER COLLEGE KHARDIA0859100109720088001
71KHALSA KANYA MAHAVIDHYALEY DHAWNI HASANPUR BILASPUR058000000000000
72KHAN SINGH JANTA I.C. BLOCK SHAHBAD004943019713402122192
73KISHOR INTER COLLEGE, RAIPUR BLOCK BILASPUR000000686550186011
74L.B.S. SMARAK I.C. BLOCK CHAMRAUA03800000000273600
75MAHARAJA M.P.C. DIGREE COLEGE SARAKTHAL1425201490324393241161214615
76MAHARANI LAXMI BHAI GIRLS DIGREE COLLEGE JATPUR TANDA031020000390000000
77MAHARISH DAYANAND I.C. TOWN Bilaspur (MB)000000866921114400
78MAHARISHI DAYANAND INTER COLLEGE RAS DANDIA000000000000400
79MAJAR GEN.GURU VAKHS SINGH GIL (ITI), SUAR, RAMPUR01610012400011200
80MOHAMMAD ALI JAUHAR UNIVERSITY RAMPUR0171546901084510024144
81MOTHER TERESA INTER COLLEGE BILASPUR00000063910032300
82MUSLIM INTER COLLEGE KHARSOL BLOCK SHAHBAD006000000000000
83NATIONAL PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE, CHAMRAUA BLOCK CHAMRAUA0070001130001247800
84NAVCHAITNA SHIKSHA SUDAN INTER COLLEGE, BILASPUR TOWN Bilaspur (MB)00000011820076121
85NEELAVENI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF NURSING---NEAR RAMLEELA GROUND, KOSI ROAD.064516075116041723
86NEHRU NAGER PALIKA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, NAGAR KSHETRA TOWN Rampur (MB)0000001533001297602
87NETAJI SUBHASH SMARAK I.C. BLOCK MILAK0276911212011111217132
88PANDIT RAM PRASAD VAIDH SMARAK INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MILAK0118410000000000
89R.P. SINGH INTER COLLEGE, JAHIDPUR BLOCK SHAHBAD00000001000215651
90RAINBOW INTER COLLEGE, CHANDUPURA BLOCK SUAR111152202573001310900
91RAISHAM PAYARI ADRASH GIRLS I.C. MILAK TOWN Milak (MB)1374152016312318275114
92RAM RAHEEM DEGREE COLLEGE DURSHANPUR SAIDNAGAR117164000545000116600
93RAM RATAN SINGH MEMO.DEGREE COLLEGE, JAHIDPUR, SHAHBAD437414302821728916141455072426
94RAMLILA PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE, RAMPUR BLOCK SAIDNAGAR01138100726000164700
95RASHTRIYA PVT. INDUSTRIAL PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN (ITI), LALPUR ROAD, SAIDNAGAR0080004911073800
96RAZA INTER COLLEGE, CHAMRAUA BLOCK CHAMRAUA00000000005308311
97REETA PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE PARAM BLOCK MILAK009200000000000
98RUKMANI KANYA I.C. SARAKTHAL0030004500002115001
99S.J.S. KHALSHA INTER COLLEGE. BAGAMBAD BLOCK BILASPUR0000001600133000
100S.K.INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SHAHBAD00000034500036222
101SANATAN DHARM INTER COLLEGE TOWN RAMPUR (MB)000000370000000
102SANITY INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND STUDIES NEAR D.I.O.S GANDHI SAMADHI RAMPUR0317000000000000
103SAR SAIYAD INTER COLLEGE, SAIFINI BLOCK SHAHBAD00200001420022000
104SARASWATI KANYA DIGREE COLLEGE SARAKTHAL010181200487002810701
105SARASWATI VIDHIYA MANDIR I.C. MILAK TOWN Milak (MB)024496023283013012
106SARDAR BALLABH BHAI PATAL INTER COLLEGE MILAK0000001206200700
107SARDAR PATEL INTER COLLEGE, HARSU NAGLA BLOCK MILAK00810001450002121
108SARSVATI V.M. I.C. RAMPUR BLOCK SAIDNAGAR00501062301031400
109SARV HITKARI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Maswasi (NP)00000010790012518902
110SAVITRY DEVI MAHAVIDHYALYA VILL DHAKKA NAGALIA TANDA0245010000000000
111SHAHEED BHAGAT SINGH GIRLS INTER COLLEGE MANGOLI SHAHABAD000000151000330
112SHAMSI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)013000350000401
113SHANTI INTER COLLEGE JADOPUR00000012420012100
114SHRI VAIDIK SANSKRIT H.S. SCHOOL MILAK TOWN Milak (MB)000000010000610
115SHRI DALCHAND SHARMA INTER COLLEGE, DHURYAI BLOCK SHAHBAD026131004912047730
116SHRI GOVIND INTER COLLEGE,SAIFNI BLOCK SHAHBAD000001253401613120
117SHRI GURU AMARDAS SHIKSHA NIKETAN GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN MILAK (MB)004000000000000
118SHRI GURU NANAK GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bilaspur (MB)000000111010132210
119SHRI GURU NANAK INTER COLLEGE BILASPUR TOWN Bilaspur (MB)0011000243200910000
120SHRI HARI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SAIDNAGAR00310053310074300
121SHRI HARIGYAN SHINGH SANGEET SHICHHA DEGREE COLLEGE JWALA NAGAR0010000000071500
122SHRI HEERALAL SMARAK MAHAVIDHYALEY MEHNDIPUR MILAK0766830000000000
123SHRI JANKI I.C. MILAK TOWN Milak (MB)011661002081001711
124SHRI RAM CHANDRE MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE MADHOLI BLOCK CHAMRAUA BLOCK CHAMRAUA01000012450000000
125SHRI RAM INTER COLLEGE BLOCK CHAMRAUA0000002658200224600
126SHRI SUKKHAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SAIDNAGAR0000001484001269700
127SMT SHANTI CHAUHAN ISMARAK DEGREE COLLEGE KISHANPUR DULHANAGLA TANDA161337101420000000
128SRI NARAYAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE, MUSTAFABAD, SUAR BLOCK SUAR001000000000000
129SUAR GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE SUAR0446000000000000
130SUBHASH SMARAK DIGREE COLLEGE LAKHEEMPUR SUAR0201321007511000000
131SUBHASH SMARAK I.C. KHANDHI KHERA BLOCK SUAR0000001900021118700
132SUN RISE INTERE COLLEGE, TANDA TOWN Tanda (MB)025710038900079510
133SUNDER LAL INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)013430001753001326500
134SUNDER LAL LODHI INTER COLLEGE, KHEMPUR BLOCK MILAK043560044492023802
135SUSHEELA DEVI INTER COLLEGE NAYA GAON LATIFPUR BLOCK SUAR0015000000000000
136UNITY DEGREE COLLEGE SHIVNAGAR SUAR0121720006260000000
137VED PRAKASH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SAIDNAGAR0523110826111149100
138VIDHIYA MANDIR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)08140001044000145001
139VIDHIYA MANDIR INTER COLEGE TOWN Rampur (MB)020280101949010135700
140VIDHYA INTER COLLEGE SIMRA MOD BLOCK MILAK001000000000000
141VIRAGANA AVANTIBAI GIRLS I.C. THUNAPUR BLOCK SAIDNAGAR022127020211270114318800
142VYAVSHIK PRASHIKSHAN KENDRA (ITI), BILASPUR, RAMPUR000000000000100