Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course PilibhitBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A K M GIRLS INTER COLLEGE PAREVA VAISH BLOCK AMARIA00000031310102100
2A K MEMO INTER COLLAGE NEORIA00500021904033000
3ADARSH KISHAN INTER COLLEGE GAJRAULA KALA0726110261882203930452
4ADESH COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NARAYANPUR TIKRI BISALPUR0161961680610810500000
5ADESH GENDAN MEMO. INTER COLLEGE BIHARIPUR HEERA, PILIBHIT BLOCK BISALPUR0013010000000000
6ADESH ITI NARAYANPUR TIKRI BISALPUR04533002301000000
7AKSHA PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)06410312423214401514001
8ANGOORI DEVI S G V M INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)071102071403012404
9ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)0528010636130125303
10ARYA PATHSALA INTER COLLEGE PURANPUR TOWN (MB)041800031134210309921
11BALA JI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN BISALPUR (MB)008100000000000
12BALA JI PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE01538701331300000
13BHAGWATI DURGA SANSKRIT MAHAVID SINDHAURA KHARAGPUR0000000200062914
14BISHMILA INTER COLLAGE NEORIA000000242022135722
15C AND J INTER COLLEGE KALINAGAR TOWN NP001200066510056400
16C L V P S V M INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)00000063559032625
17CHAUDHARY NIHAL SINGH INTER COLLEGE AIMI000000191405203017533
18CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI INTER COLLEGE JOGITHER BLOCK BARKHERA143510014894411210202
19CHOUDHARY NIHAL SINGH MAHAVIDHALAY AIMEE03019057013993800000
20CHUDHARY UMRAO SINGH INTER COLLEGE TOWN Gularia Bhindara (NP)01934021317021813
21DEJI PITALS PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE KESHOPUR01900042001011401
22DHANKUNA PRAGTI INTER COLLEGE DHANKUNA0340010181915912723443
23DIVINE COLLEGE ALLIGANJ ROAD PILIBHIT023000000000000
24DPP DEGREE COLLEGE DHANKUNA0241067507452200000
25DR GANGA RAM MEMO INTER COLLAGE. SCHOOL, BILSANDA TOWN (NP)00335102324916802721326
26DRAMAND G I C PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)024342059831475626310708774
27DUGDHESHWAR SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAYA Pilibhit TOWN (MB)000000010000300
28EKRA PUBIC KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Pilibhit (MB)013020050000800
29G G I C BARKHERA TOWN (NP)09100340158783016143168
30G G I C NEORIA TOWN (NP)17430101393001916530
31G G I C PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)026111040219823468369914
32G G I C PURANPUR TOWN (MB)021902191260232925840
33G I C NEORIA TOWN (NP)08520301012524013206510
34G M INTER COLLEGE AMKHIDYA BLOCK AMARIA000001755003139900
35G S S L INTER COLLEGE BILSANDA TOWN (NP)0362240896760711547
36G.I.C. GABHIYASAHRAI BLOCK PURANPUR0044000253100128730
37G.I.C. POUTAKALAN BLOCK LALORIKHERA0682010998120712232
38GANNA KRISHAK MAHA VID PURANPUR0135886351507846010812187633727
39GOVIND INTER COLLEGE BHADSARA01722011321013011
40GOVT P G MAHA VID BISALPUR016015691251212168135412515152181670172204
41GOVT POLYTECHNIC PILIBHIT038185211203515218131452272117
42GOVT INTER COLLEGE AMARIA01012521026191221483531311
43GURU NANAK INTER COLEGE PURANPUR TOWN (MB)021300152900042500
44GURU NANAK INTER COLLAGE MUDELIYA BHAINSAHA01783670221728633333613
45GURU NANAK INTER COLLEGE MADHUPUR BLOCK PURANPUR0010000876010138300
46GURU TEG BAHADUR INTER COLLAGE BAREHPURA00221106728711112475
47GURU TEG BAHDUR INTER COLLEGE MARAURI KHAS01231201016110721118889
48GYAN PRASHANT BALIKA INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)0040100902001200
49HAFIJ RAHMAT KHAN INTER COLLAGE CHANDOI000000280001400
50HAFIJ RAHMAT KHAN LAW COLLAGE CHANDOI PILIBHIT054122110702130857912
51I T I PILIBHIT031410323401216111190463421947
52IQRA MODERN INTER COLLEGE HARRAYPUR011816100311461703215800
53J M V INSTITUTE OF LIFS SC AND HR EDUCATION118611095756013711094870619111203452
54JAHANABAD INTER COLLEGE JAHANABAD TOWN (NP)0143200381411815700
55JANTA INTER COLLEGE UDAY KARANPUR00801043101284110
56JANTA TECH INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)00800025520017242
57K K MEMO INTER COLLAGE NEORIA TOWN Nyoria Husainpur (NP)00000021401031400
58KANAKOR INTER COLLEGE KANAKOR0313000261606613222343
59KAUSHALYA DEVI SCHOOL OF AUTOMETRY EYE INSTITUTE PILIBHIT002000000001300
60KHALSA INTER COLLEGE NAVADIYA SULTANPUR00200002011062220
61KHUSRO DGREE COLLEGE NAWADA KANJA JAHANABAD0964320000000000
62KUNWAR JHANKAR SINGH INTER COLLEGE VERSIYA BLOCK BISALPUR BLOCK BISALPUR054541010593200000
63LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI INTER COLLEGE CHANDIYA HAJARA BLOCK PURANPUR00000017112110109803
64LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI PUBLIC INTER COLLAGE PIPRIYA AGRU0221000171011002210520
65LALITHARI AYURVEDIC COLLEGE0454901277904281420
66MAHARANA PRATA INTER COLLEGE JYORAHA KALYANPUR00601002511034610
67MAHARSHI DAYANAD INTER COLLAGE SCHOOL BARKHERA00000077453087701
68MATHURA PRASAD INTER COLLEGE PATRASIYA0030001120001300
69NATHTHO DEVI INTER COLLAGE ROOPPUR KRIPA031701112122360713324
70NATIONAL INTER COLLEGE SARAINDAPATI04640106620211110400
71NEHRU INTER COLLEGE GULARIA BHINDARA TOWN (NP)011100013100083300
72NISA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN BISALPUR (MB)000000050100000
73PT DEVDUTT JANTA INTER COLLEGE BARKHERA TOWN (NP)04900055250277352
74PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE PURANPUR TOWN (MB)00140002627441056464143
75PUNCHAM DASH INTER COLLEGE PURNAPUR TOWN (MB)00000032310031620
76PUSHP INSTITUTE OF SC AND H S PILIBHIT012999260158782301392927
77R D S S INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)001120033700063500
78R P M P INTER COLLEGE BAMRAULI0560200191722531919398
79RAJKIYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE BILSANDA TOWN (NP)0329120987140109535
80RAM LUBAHI SAHNI MAHILA MAHA VID PILIBHIT027247324902219019561232503075
81RAM MANHOR LOHIA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE LOLORIKHERA BLOCK LALORIKHERA011201035224068713
82ROJI FELOWAR INTER COLLEGE TOWN PILIBHIT (MB)001000000000000
83S D B R SARVODAY INTER COLLAGE KALYANPUR NAUGWAN00000048313161112129453
84S K B M ADARSH INTER COLLAGE SRAYA SUNDERPUR031410049874048537
85S K J P KANYA INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)091521002332599023280147
86S N INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)00000062913045022
87S R M INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)0293301250314281581344981620
88S S SCHOOL OF NURSING AND S S HOSPITAL 8 EKTA NAGAR05101000000051240
89SAHEED BAHAGAT SINGH INTER COLLEGE BILSANDA TOWN (NP)00000011201011311
90SAI COLLEGE MAHELA RAMPURA MISHRI015923506551200000
91SAINT MARIA INTER COLLEGE DHANKUNA BLOCK AMARIA00000026155881159600
92SANATAN DHARM B B RAM INTER COLLEGE PILIBHIT TOWN (MB)068626015175390222411213
93SANATAN DHARM INTER COLLEGE PURANPUR TOWN (MB)031200043310011920
94SANJAY GANDHI SCHOOL OF NURSING07271305110202503
95SARDAR B B P I C AMRITA KHAS0754731181601192352762710
96SARSWATI VIDHYA MANDIR INTER COLEEGE PURANPUR TOWN (MB)051911063304033221
97SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE BISALPUR TOWN (MB)08107612051768122913246
98SEVARAM NATTHULAL INTER COLLEGE JOGRAJPUR0238000040980129417302
99SHAFI DEGREE COLLEGE BISALPUR081961511066167064522
100SHAHAJI DEGREE COLLEGE MADHOPUR AMARIYA3151606120000000000
101SHANTI NIKETAN SANSKRIT PATHSHALA KANAKOR00000042020051510
102SHARDA SCHOOL OF NURSING002000101100200
103SHARI NEHRU SAMARAK SANSKRIT MAHA VIDYALAY SIDHASHRAM000000010001500
104SHISHU VIHAR INTER COLLAGE BISALPUR001300003221003620
105SHRI DUGDESHWAR SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHALAY PILIBHIT000000140112910
106SHRI SAI GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE PURANPUR121158780000000000
107SPRINGDALE COLLAGE OF MANEGENT012719170866101601794715
108SPRINGDALE COLLEGE PILIBHIT000000100000100
109ST ALOYSIUS COLLEGE TOWN (MB)000000020000112
110SURAJ BHAN COLLEGE BISALPUR01343201221200000
111SWAMI EDU COMPLEX MAHA VID PURANPUR3756484159262469344211596323242
112THE GREAT INTER COLLEGE AMARIA08111050283391612731420108
113THE GREAT R.P. MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE AMARIA0427000000000000
114UMA SHANKER ENTER COLLAGE RAMPURAMISRA0000009733111716811
115UPADHI MAHAVIDAYALYA12718377119913529112862441715127183
116VAIDIK KANNYA INTER COLLEGE JATIPUR00000097635015510
117VIRANGNA A B Z P GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN (MB)033723036039095913
118ZILA SHIKSHA AND PIRSHIKSHAN SANTHAN DIET BISALPUR PILIBHIT0322213013662501381035