Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course KushinagarBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1AADARSH ANGLO I C,DUDHI BLOCK DUDHAHI00500005200069200
2AADARSH K. I C,SAPHI BUJURG BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0010000000012700
3ADARSH I C RAMKOLA BLOCK RAMKOLA000000010000000
4ADARSH KRISHAK I C MANIKAURA (GOLAGHAT) BLOCK VISHUNPURA0011000000000000
5AL IHASAN PVT I T I BARAHRAGANJ DANDOPUR0000001210200000
6AMIT DEGREE COLLEGE SAPHA ROAD, KASYA0367110000002017600
7ANJUM BALIKA INTER C SOHSAPATTI GOSI BLOCK HATA02160001138000413000
8ANURAGI DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE BAHUAS0118801001180000000
9ARSHVADI K I C REYAZNAGAR MISHRAULI BLOCK VISHUNPURA0000000130000000
10ASHOK VIDYAPITH I C NAKATAHA MISHRA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR00310001500000000
11B N AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN BANKATA BAZAR0010000000000000
12B P I C KUICHAR BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ0014000194100217100
13BABA SUDAMA PANDEY KALAWATI DEVI K I C BARAWA BLOCK NEBUA NAURANGIYA0000002490000000
14BABU TESILDAR SHAHI MAHAVIDYALAYA SINGAHA034032504350304839821
15BADRI NARAYAN DEGREE COLLEGE JUNGLE GAYGHAT PADRAUNA031742307950300000
16BAGISWRI RAMBASI GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE GURWALIYA0630900031381143743812
17BAGWAAN MAHAVEER P G COLLEGE PAVA NAGAR FAZILNAGAR01670413020498043101113247
18BAGWANT PANDEY DEGREE COLLEGE BODARWAR1682296111686345401090612
19BALIKA I C SEORAHI TOWN SEORAHI (NP)0000001120000000
20BANNI DEVI GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE PADRAUNA08310490111423133221521
21BELA I C MANGALPUR, KASIA BLOCK KASIA000000050000000
22BHAGWAN BUDH ADARSH I C CHANDAN BARAWA BLOCK NEBUA NAURANGIYA001000013301111900
23BHARTI I.C. PADRAUNA TOWN Padrauna (MB)012001014600011601
24BHARTIYA BIKLONG SANKAT MO. P. P. PRASHIKSHAN ROWARI008000000000000
25BHARTIYA K I C MATHAULI BAZAR BLOCK MOTICHAK0000000230000000
26BRAMHARISHI HARIHAR KRIPAL I C BHAISAHA BLOCK KASIA000000010000000
27BRAMHARISHI YOGIRAJ D B S S P GURWALIA01150003200000000
28BRAMHRISHI YOGIRAJ DEV. SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAY GURWALIA003000080000000
29BUDH P G COLLEGE KUSHINAGAR03018532622062158921201615927583541
30BUDHA I.C. KUSHINAGAR TOWN Kushinagar (NP)04260200183252105342811
31CHANDR SEKHAR S.T. I C,MADHURIYA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR005000430000232500
32CHANDR SHEKHER I C KHOTTHA TURKDIHA BLOCK SUKRAULI00000002300002700
33CHHIATAUNI INTER COLLEGE CHHITAUNI BLOCK KHADDA00430002920001914341
34DEVAKI DEVI PG COLLEGE PAGARA HATA02217000099101616711
35DHARMRAJ PANDEY IC CHIRGODA BLOCK VISHUNPURA00000002100041600
36DR RAJENDER PRASAD I C BARAWA RATANPUR BLOCK KHADDA03720003124111928000
37DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIA I C KHADDA TOWN Khadda (NP)0000000000011700
38DULHIN J. KUWARI INTER COLLEGE TEKUATAR BLOCK RAMKOLA00150001290001311200
39FATEH MEMORIAL I C,TAMKUHIRAJ BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0113501042270222421301
40G D I C ASANA BODARWAR BLOCK MOTICHAK0000000210000000
41GANDHI I C KHADDA TOWN Khadda (NP)01143200143723314638583
42GANDHI KISAN I C KHADDA TOWN Khadda (NP)002600026321188751
43GANGA BAKSHA KANODIA GANDHI I C TOWN Captanganj (NP)00700000122010318202
44GAUTAM BUDH AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN KASIA006000000000000
45GAYATRI DEVI K I C VISHUNPURA BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ0000002180000000
46GIRIJA SHANKAR NIJI AUDHYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN GANESHPUR0013000000000000
47GOSWAMI TULSI DAS I.C. PADRAUNA TOWN Padrauna (MB)001400002301003002
48GOVT. GIRLS IC, PADARUNA TOWN Padrauna (MB)0000000100063701
49GOVT. ITI PADRAUNA0124000000000000
50GYAN BHARATI MAHAVIDYALAY RAGARGANJ01550000340000000
51GYANODAY I C BELWANIYA BLOCK KHADDA0000000201000000
52GYANODAY I C HARPUR BARAWA BLOCK MOTICHAK0000000200000000
53GYANODAY I C MANSOOR GANJ BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ00000003300058100
54HANUMAN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Padrauna (MB)004301018702057313
55HARI RAM OMKAR MALL K.I C,LAXMIGANJ BLOCK RAMKOLA019700015970000600
56INDIAN JANKALYAN SANSTHAN PG COLLEGE BARAHRAGANJ000000060000400
57INDRA GANDHI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE ,TEKUATAR BLOCK RAMKOLA000000233001239000
58INDU DEVI RAMAPATI GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE SEORAHI06128000457000614510
59INTER COLLAGE,JAURA BAZAR BLOCK FAZILNAGAR00610002169002212701
60INTER COLLAGE,TURK PATTI,MAHUAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0414010082114002131631
61INTER COLLEGE BEDUPAR VAYATARYASUJAN BLOCK SEORAHI01000003500002700
62J INTER COL. DHURIYA BLOCK KASIA01350001410012815900
63J P INTER COLLEGE CAPTAINGANJ BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ004501038601015201
64JANAKI DEVI TRIMURTI DEGREE COLLEGE SAKHWANIA081281007550000000
65JANATA INTER COLLEGE DUMARI SAWANGI PATTI BLOCK HATA000000000002700
66JANTA ADARSH I C DHORAHI BLOCK VISHUNPURA004300027810006400
67JANTA I C KAPTANGANG TOWN Captanganj (NP)0019100031101211400
68JANTA I C LAXMIPUR BABU BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ00000002200024000
69JANTA I C RAMKOLA TOWN RAMKOLA (NP)071820006890000000
70JANTA I C SIRASIYA-2 BLOCK SUKRAULI002300014200038501
71JANTA I C,KOTWA KALA BLOCK NEBUA NAURANGIYA0010000357000713300
72JANTA I C,SOHASA MATHIYA BLOCK HATA000000312100059701
73JANTA I.C. SOHANG BLOCK FAZILNAGAR03214110204133038761922
74JANTA INTER COLLEGE KOTWA KALA BLOCK NEBUA NAURANGIYA000000000000700
75JANTA JANARDAN I C PEMALI BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ0050000100000000
76JITENDRA SMARK I C NARAYAN PUR KOTHI BLOCK FAZILNAGAR032566003232432335720
77JUNKALYAN S. S. I C.BHATHAHI KHURD BLOCK FAZILNAGAR002000000002413400
78K INTERMEDIAT COL. MALLUDIH BLOCK KASIA0798000613500110619400
79K. EKTA GIRLS H S,GURAWALIYA BLOCK DUDHAHI0030000130000700
80KALAWATI DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY DUMARI MALAW SUKRAULI001421000350000000
81KALI PRASAD MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY KANAURA01370000460000000
82KANTI DEVI I C SOHRAUNA BLOCK KHADDA0013000000000000
83KESHWAR I C BANWARI TOLA KASIA BLOCK KASIA0000000900033000
84KHEDU I C GULELAHA PADRAUNA BLOCK PADRAUNA01891102522000000
85KISAN DEGREE COLLEGE PAIKAULI HATA0235436044203841147556
86KISAN I C BELAWA BALUA BLOCK SUKRAULI00200002200025500
87KISAN I C MATHAULI BAZAR BLOCK MOTICHAK001700021530000000
88KISAN I C,BALKUDIYA BLOCK VISHUNPURA0000004640012522211
89KISAN I C,KUNDUR BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ00190001162010124810
90KISAN I.C. SAKHOPAR BLOCK PADRAUNA01440102690101319700
91KISAN INTER COLLEGE DHAURAHARA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR001000172000810203
92KISAN INTER COLLEGE PIPRA BAZAR BLOCK VISHUNPURA009000149000513200
93KISAN P G COLLEGE TAMKUHI ROAD SEVRAHI025798630285926024679171
94LAKHAMI BAI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Padrauna (MB)00000028042005600
95LAL BAHADUR S. I C,SAPHI TADAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0000001150021222500
96LAL BAHADUR S. I C,SIKTA PAIKAULI BLOCK MOTICHAK001600002900019400
97LATE RAMSUNDAR SHUKLA S K I C SIKATIA BLOCK MOTICHAK0000001650000000
98LATE SMT RAMADEVI MAHAVIDYALYA INDERSENVA RAMKOLA05237100816201102630010
99LILAWATI DEVI GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE PIPRA JHAM041170104800101013200
100LILAWATI DEVI I C PIPARAJHAM BLOCK KASIA0080000100000200
101LOCK NAYAK I C,GAURI NAGAR BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ003000015811035200
102LOKMANYA I C JANKI NAGAR SEWARHI TOWN Seorahi (NP)0270100413120034900
103M ISLAMIYA HIMAYTUL BANAT MORAWAN RAMKOLA BLOCK RAMKOLA000000000000200
104M KULLIYATUL BANATIL HAJARA NARKATIA KHURD BLOCK KASIA000000050000000
105M MUHAMADIA F PIPRA KANAK BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ000000020000000
106M. FAIZUL OLUM D. T. ISLAMIA JAMALPUR TOWN Padrauna (MB)0000000140000200
107M.G.I.C. SAKHWANIA BLOCK PADRAUNA0721501072040124923100
108MAA DUBOULI K. I C,DUBOULI,CAPTANGANJ BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ002500001800014600
109MADARSA FAIZUL OLOOM DT ISLAMIA JAMALPUR PADRAUNA0000001210000000
110MADARSA TANVIRUL ISLAMIYA BHARPATIYA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ00000012200138000
111MAHANTH SHYAMDAS PG COLLEGE NEBUA RAIGANJ001000000000100
112MAHARANA PRATAP MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY CHANDARPUR0070100000000000
113MAHARSHI ARVIND V M V M V KASYA TOWN Kushinagar (NP)013400006500177300
114MAHARSHI BALMIKI I C PIPRAICHA HATA BLOCK HATA01870001950000000
115MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA BHAISAHA041810033230001322
116MATA DHANMATI DEVI DEGREE COLLAGE KURAHAWA TEKUATAR0260000000000000
117MATA DHUPA I C SAPAHA, KASIA BLOCK KASIA0134000000000000
118MATESHWARI SMT. MANIRAJI DEVI I C KUSMAHA BLOCK RAMKOLA0015000000000000
119MOTICHAND INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION TECH. KURMAUTA001010000000000
120MURLI DHAR BHAGAVT LAL DEGREE COLLEGE MATHULI BAZAR0763837010294030522210
121MURLIDHAR I C DUMAHI DHARMPUR PARVAT BLOCK DUDHAHI001400002910055100
122NAV NIKETAN GYAN STHALI I C TURKPATTI MAHUAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0014000061000000
123NAVJIVAN I C PATHERAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0080000200000000
124NEHARU I C,TARAYA SUJAN BLOCK SEORAHI0073000396000814801
125NEHARU INTER COLLEGE MANSHA CHHAPAR BLOCK VISHUNPURA0000000520101217221
126NEHRU I C SEMRI SUKRAULT BLOCK SUKRAULI0327811013661151249311
127NEHRU I C,PATAHRAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ00200001900014500
128NETA JI SUBHASH CHANDRA BOS I C TIKAR BLOCK SUKRAULI00000006700118100
129NIRANKARI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kushinagar (NP)0000000000033800
130P K MAHAVIDYALAY PATKHAULI, FAZILNAGAR0328510051200100000
131PADINI SANSKRIT VIDYAPITH PADRAUNA014000000000000
132PANCHAYAT GYAN JYOTI K I C BODARWAR BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ000000060000000
133PANCHAYAT I C BODARWAR BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ01340103621100000
134PANNA DEVI I C RAMPUR PATTI BLOCK DUDHAHI0010000000000000
135PATIYA DEVI MANIRAJ I C JAGDISHPUR BLOCK SEORAHI001000000000000
136PAVA NAGAR MAHABEER I.C. FAZILNAGAR BLOCK FAZILNAGAR018420021941101019072
137PRAGYA MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA NARCHOCHAWA003600032500003000
138PREMI DEVI SAMAJ KALYAN GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE PADURNA010198410121521103225101
139PURVANCHAL I C,SIKTA BLOCK PADRAUNA001810024500101000
140PURWACHAL KISAN I C, LAKSMI VISUNPURA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR001300005000114800
141RADHA KRISHNA I C KOKILAPATTI BLOCK DUDHAHI00470012119011711200
142RAJENDRA SINGH I C LEHANI KUSUMHA BLOCK SUKRAULI00140000150000000
143RAJESHWER PANDEY MEMO. MAHAVIDYALA TURKPATTI MAHUA06159000486011410102
144RAJKIYA K I C HATA TOWN HATA (NP)0000000200000000
145RAJKIYA MAHAVIDYALAY DHADHA BUZURG0041321054582519622510
146RAMCHANDRA MANISH KUMAR MAHAVIDYALAY PAKARI BANGAR0095100000000000
147RAMKRITA I C PIPRA JATAMPUR BLOCK PADRAUNA0000000140000000
148RAMNRAYAN I C,KATHAKUIYA BLOCK PADRAUNA01100000397100112110
149RASHTRIYA I C BHUJAULI PRAMUKH BLOCK KHADDA00560103600011025732
150S N GIRLS H S S RAMKOLA ROAD KASIA BLOCK KASIA002000090000000
151S S S S M I T I INTER COLLEGE JUNGLE LUATHAHA BLOCK DUDHAHI0020000100000410
152S. V. M. PVT. I. T. I. KAPTANGANJ03550001280000000
153S.B. I C,SADHI KHURD BLOCK PADRAUNA0363000712000068200
154S.N.P.G.K.I.C. SINGAHA BLOCK NEBUA NAURANGIYA0716000091291002017723
155SACHIDANAND I C KAPTANGANG TOWN Captanganj (NP)003700005000002400
156SAMAJ KALYAN I C,KHESIYA BLOCK VISHUNPURA00700001900026700
157SAMTA I C LACHIYA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR00200006200174610
158SANSKRIT VIDYA PRABODHINI PATHSHALA HATA0190001120000000
159SANT KABIR I C,NARAHAWA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ00700001500101000
160SANT PUSHPA I C DHADA BUJURG BLOCK HATA001650101210240121112
161SARASVATI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAY KHADDA BAZAR011010504907875064510765655
162SARASWATI GYAN MANDIR I C,BANTI NAGAR BLOCK SEORAHI011100012700045900
163SARASWATI I C MUSAHARI, PURAINI BLOCK MOTICHAK009000000000000
164SARASWATI I C RAGARGANJ BLOCK RAMKOLA011040003126000410200
165SARDAR B PATEL K I C SOHANG BLOCK FAZILNAGAR00130000190003500
166SARDAR PATEL DEGREE COLLEGE HARAIYA BUZURG071251103670000000
167SARDAR PATEL I C,HARIYA BUJURG BLOCK PADRAUNA001501011111166501
168SARSWATI BAL VIDYA MANDIR I C RAMKOLA TOWN Ramkola (NP)002800037000059710
169SHAIL KUMAR SINGH I C,DI.LIPE NAGAR BLOCK KASIA00100002700066400
170SHIL SAGAR DEGREE COLLEGE HIRNAHI0132000050000000
171SHIVDULARI DEVI DALDAPAT SHAHI MAHAVIDYALAY KUSMAHI02901004840000000
172SHODBHARD I C, MATIHANIYA BLOCK FAZILNAGAR00000001000095800
173SHRI BABURAM U M V LAMKAN BLOCK PADRAUNA003000005100055800
174SHRI PRATAP N I C BASGAO JAMUAN BLOCK DUDHAHI002000002500002100
175SHRI RADHA KRISHAN I C SISVA MAHENTH BLOCK KASIA00000035000223400
176SHRI RAMA SHANKAR I C DUDHAI BLOCK DUDHAHI00000005210025700
177SHYAMA DEVI I C TEKUATAR BLOCK RAMKOLA0014000000000000
178SMT CHNDRAVATI DEVI K INTER COLLEGE BLOCK RAMKOLA000000000000300
179SMT CHNDRAVATI DEVI K INTER COLLEGE PAKARI BANGAR005000050000000
180SMT JANAKRAJI DEVI K I C MATHIYA PRASIDH TIWARI BLOCK VISHUNPURA0000001210000000
181SMT MALTI DEVI MAHILA SHIKSHA MAHAVIDYALAYA BODARWAR04131302270000800
182SMT MALTI PANDEY GIRLS I C,BHALUHI MADARI PATTI BLOCK KASIA00140006280012112500
183SMT NAVJADI DEVI SECONDARY SCHOOL BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ001110004010023900
184SMT RAJALI DEVI I C PARGAN MATHIYA BLOCK VISHUNPURA000000090000000
185SRI ANNPURNA I C GURAWALIYA BLOCK DUDHAHI00580000680000000
186SRI ANNPURNA I C,GURAWALIYA BLOCK DUDHAHI000000000031017100
187SRI DURGA JI I C KHOTAHI BLOCK RAMKOLA01580000520000000
188SRI GANDHI SMARAK I C HATA TOWN HATA (NP)01590001800000000
189SRI GYANMATI UMASHANKAR SINGH MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY TIKAR, AHIRAULI BAZAR0024000000000000
190SRI MAHAVIR DEGREE COLLEGE KAPTANGANJ00530100270000000
191SRI RAJENDRA YADAV MAHAVIDYALAY MADAR VINDWALIA0010002590000000
192SRI RAMAWADH NISHAD MAHAVIDYALAY KHOTAHI031562000181000000
193SRI SUKDEV PRASAD TRIPATHI S S V MAHAVIDYALAY BHATHAHI KHURD00230001210000000
194SRIKRISHN I C ,SEMRA KATHKUIYA BLOCK PADRAUNA001300022300185110
195SRINATH SANSKRIT P G COLLEGE HATA0111000000000000
196SUBHASH I C BEDUPAR BLOCK MOTICHAK0000000590000000
197SUKH DEV PRASD TRIPATHI DEGREE COLLEGE BHATAHI KHURD037812021220012426328
198SWAMI DAYANAND SARASWATI DEGREE COLLAGE DHURIA, KASIA0037000000000000
199SWAMI VIVEKA NAND I C KHADDA TOWN Khadda (NP)005011007001224110
200SWAMI VIVEKANAND MAHAVIDYALAY PAKARI MANSURGANJ KAPTANGANJ17482002521000000
201SYOBAI KAMALA DEVI TIBDEWAL K I C PADRAUNA TOWN PADRAUNA (MB)00230003261000000
202THAKUR HARIKESH PRATAP SINGH I C DUDAHI BLOCK DUDHAHI005010005500032800
203TRIVENI B V I C BEDUPAR BLOCK MOTICHAK0014000000000000
204TRIVENI RAI KISAN MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY BALUA011280001520100000
205UDIT NARAYAN I.C. PADARUNA TOWN Padrauna (MB)0116335032112618255910
206UDIT NARAYAN P G COLLEGE PADRAUNA0371249373315811272436612815774275
207URMILA DEVI I C AHIRAULI KUSMAHI (BABA TOLA) BLOCK RAMKOLA015000000000000
208VASUDEV PANDEY I C GOITI KHURD BLOCK VISHUNPURA0010000000000000
209VIDYARTHI DEGREE COLLEGE JAGDISHPUR BARDIHA091861014140115923717
210VIDYATHI I C,JAGDISHPUR BARDIHA BLOCK CAPTAINGANJ01511102111134120000
211VIDYAWATI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAY JHARAHI TAMKUHIRAJ06112000000000000
212VIGGA MEMO I C GAZIPUR TAMKUHI BLOCK SEORAHI0090001110000000
213VIVEKANANED H S,BARAWA KALA BLOCK TAMKUHIRAJ0070000000007302