Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course KaushambiBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1AADRSH GRAM SABHA INTER COLLEGE CHARWA BLOCK CHAIL00000084610089724
2ABHAY PRATAP SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE BHAUNTAR AJHUA0421100361000000
3ADARSH INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sarai Aquil (NP)0141233412821944015180165
4AMBIKA PRASAD TRIPATHI MAHAVIDALYA GIRIYA KHALSA CHAIL02920910017980000000
5ANWARUL HAQUE SIDDIQUI GIRLS IC RASOOLPUR TAPPA BLOCK NEWADA02121103350000000
6ASHOK KUMAR EDILPUR DEGREE COLLEGE SARAI ANKIL KAUSHAMBI081024101812620431161510
7AXIS I.T.I MYOHAR KARARI010645001694320218455
8B.L.ADARSH I.C. DIYA UPARHAR BLOCK KAUSHAMBI0000002900143300
9B.S. INTER COLLEGE SAYARA MEE BLOCK KARA051200073400002400
10BABULAL SHUKL INTER COLLEGE BARATAFA BLOCK SIRATHU0813100121620010701
11BADRI PRASAD TRIPATHI SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA CHAK KHUDAY GANJ SIRATHU0637000000000000
12BANWARI LAL GAUTAM GIRLS I.C. SARAI AQUIL TOWN Sarai Aquil (NP)00100013000032720
13BASDEV MISHR JANPRIYA I.C GITHURA AMWA BLOCK NEWADA0000000900011400
14BHAGWATI PRASAD DAULATRAM MAHAVIDALYA SIRATHU073351610482760018824820
15BHAVANS MEHTA DEGREE COLLEGE, BHARWARI03224611140413107201654331729
16BITTALBHAIPATEL INTER COLLEGE UDHIN KHURD BLOCK SIRATHU0671490009219310015124700
17BRHAMACHARI IC COLLEGE TILLHAPUR BLOCK NEWADA021600053500015111
18CHANDRA SEKHAR SINGH SCHOOL OF NURSING AYURVED KOILAHA015231101011030121712
19CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH COLLEGE OF PHARMACY (AYURVED) KOILAHA02100007100103302
20CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, KAUSHAMBI 016463301638210142412
21CHAUDHARY HASAN KAJIM GIRLS I.C. RASOOLPUR TAPPA BLOCK NEWADA0000000000061810
22CHAUDHRI HARI PRASAD SINGH IN GHASEEPUR BLOCK SARSAWAN00130001160000000
23CHHOTE LAL DEWEDI I.C. LOHADHA BLOCK KARA00000004000102600
24CHOUDHARY DIRGAJ SINGH IC SAYED RAJEPUR BLOCK KARA0000001585111238001
25D D M NURSING SCHOOL KASIYA022811009290005600
26DAYANAND SARSWATI GYAN MANDIR IC TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)000000428110132610
27DDR PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE MAHESHPUR BHARWARI BLOCK SIRATHU012400024800031000
28DENANATH PANDEY MAHAVIDYALYA SIRATHU0311572004421362012531801
29DESH BANDHU I.C. BASHKANTI BLOCK MANJHANPUR01675121221492258825752
30DEV NARAYAN BALIKA I.C. OSA BLOCK MANJHANPUR011000315000122411
31DEV RAJ SINGH I.C. MURADPUR BLOCK CHAIL032300053600012400
32DEVSARAN SMARAK IC DEVRA BLOCK MANJHANPUR0776200755200214600
33DHARMA DEVI I.C. SCHOOL KEN BLOCK KARA015122720241689313913021
34DR. A.H. RIZVI DEGREE COLLEGE, KARARI050296714039232713278244108
35DR. RIZVI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,?KARARI, KAUSHAMBI?0509254051100670502802
36DR. RIZVI COLLEGE OF LAW020383101135010133522
37DUBEDI MAHADEVPRASAD GIRLS INTER COLLEGE YAGYA STHAL MAHILA BLOCK KAUSHAMBI000000119600155100
38GANDHI MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE DARA NAGAR BLOCK KARA0785100221852007520922
39GANESH DEEN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK CHAIL0000008930031720
40GANGA PRASAD MEMORIAL CONVENT I.C. KOKHRAJ BLOCK MURATGANJ000000040100000
41GANGA PRASAD SAHU I.C. DEVIGANJ BLOCK KARA000000121020008011200
42GAYA PRASAD KESARWANI I.C. SHERGARH BLOCK MURATGANJ0000000000164700
43GG I C KADA BLOCK KARA003000000000000
44GOVERNMENT GIRLS I.C. SIRATHU TOWN Sirathu (NP)0000014460001400
45GULAB DEVI GIRLS I.C. SIKANDARPUR BAJHA BLOCK MURATGANJ000000342010223600
46GURU MADHAV PRASAD DEGREE COLLEGE PIULI ASANATPUR SARAI AKIL013100000000000
47HALDHAR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)0140002800031300
48HANUMAN INTER COLLEGE AJHUWA TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)0214000848000346710
49HANUMAT PAL MAHAVIDYALAYA CHUHAPERAN046290100262432015936711
50HARIVILASH KUSHWAHA MAHAVIDHAYALAY CHAUPURWA RAXSRAI0765300000000000
51HASAN I.C. AJUHA TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)000000000002300
52HASIMI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE ALIPURJEETA BLOCK KARA000000190002200
53HAZRAT MOULANA ALI MIYAN NADVI DEGREE COLLEGE CHOOHAPIRAN SOURAI BUZURG0421000000000000
54HUBLAL INTERCOLL. BHARWARI BLOCK SIRATHU0247100758010162710
55ID TRIPATHI DEGREE COLLEGE TEWA MANJHANPUR0271841040521858409626499
56ITI SIRATHU05120100000021512
57J A PRIVATE ITI DARANAGAR TEDI MOD KAUSHAMBI007000010000500
58J.L. NEHRU INTER COLLEGE SARSAWAN BLOCK SARSAWAN062300010650002510712
59JAGAT NARAYAN KARVASRIYA IC NARA BLOCK SIRATHU09550001253010689600
60JAGATPAL SINGH MAHAVIDYALAY MAWAI SARSAWA KAUSHAMBI05668510000000000
61JAGJEET SINGH MATA YASHODA I C AJHUWA TOWN AJHUWA (NP)021000000000000
62JANAK DULARI SHIVDUTTA DEGREE COLLEGE OSA028173450401642431063471010
63JANHITKARI IC CHAKAN CHAURAHA BLOCK SIRATHU0000002160003700
64JANTA I.C. BHARSAWAN BLOCK MANJHANPUR002000111000152900
65JANTA IC FAREEDPUR AUDHON NEWADA BLOCK NEWADA0000005490000000
66JANTA IC PAHADPUR SIRATHU BLOCK SIRATHU02220002260000000
67JAY MA DURGE I C AMIRTAPUR AJUHA BLOCK KARA BLOCK KARA0113000000000000
68JAY MA VAISHNAV MAHAVIDYALAY RAMPUR DHAMAWA SIRATHU026100000000000
69JILA PANCHAYAT INTER COLLEGE PASHCHIM SHAREERA BLOCK SARSAWAN014631001510410010519200
70JYOTIBA RAO PHOOLE I.C. JAHANPUR KARA BLOCK KARA024210013108000156101
71K S I C KANEMAI BLOCK KARA000000080000000
72K S M R D I C KUNDRAVI SIRATHU BLOCK SIRATHU002000000000000
73K.S.S. SONKAR IC. BHAIRAWPUR PARAS BLOCK SIRATHU000000120000000
74KAMAD GIRI MAHAVIDALYA KAIMA SIRATHU01028100000000000
75KAMDHENU AUDYOGIC INSTITUTE BIDANPUR KASIYA03360103260001410
76KAMLESH NARAYAN GIRIJA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA BAROLAHA03519092020951100000
77KANDHAI LAL SINGH SMARAK MAHAVIDALYA RASOOLPUR BUAR1171757204410000000
78KANTI DEVI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)0040000700011000
79KARARI INTER COLLEGE KARARI TOWN Karari (NP)07150009312018420636
80KARI SAYED SIDIQ I.C. CHUHAPEERAN BLOCK KARA0000001231004900
81KASTURBA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bharwari (NP)0013011392601228222413
82KAUSHAMBI DEGREE COLLEGE, TILHAPUR05050028210394271282534572532
83KAUSHAMBI INTER COLLEGE KAUSHAMBI BLOCK KAUSHAMBI083900011491002200
84KAUSHAMBI LAW COLLEGE, TILHAPUR032943032014032824
85KAUSHAMBI P.G. DEGREE COLLEGE, TILHAPUR1108677044544121812
86KRISHAK INTER COLLEGE HINOTA BLOCK SARSAWAN091900061851005711420
87LAL BAHADUR SASTRI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Chail (NP)000000332301238860
88LAT SRI GAYA DEEN SAHU IC BARAT FARIK BLOCK SIRATHU BLOCK SIRATHU000000350000000
89LATE RAM MANOHAR SINGH I C TILHAPURMOD BLOCK NEWADA0000002330100000
90LATE SRI SAMADHI MAHARAJ BABA SURAJPAL DAS IC NASEER PUR BLOCK MURATGANJ BLOCK MURATGANJ028000020000000
91LATE SURENDRA KUMAR I.C. TIKRA MAWAI BLOCK SARSAWAN01090001720000213300
92LATE TEERATH RAJ SINGH MAHAVIDDYALAYA MYOHAR0171339109781000000
93LATE TILAK RAJ SINGH MAHAVIDDYALAYA ALIPURJEETA02216914011103210112610
94MA LAKSHMI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAYA MADHI BAIGWA011633004273000000
95MAA GULAB KALI BHARGAVA DEGREE COLLEGE ADHAULI KUMHIYAWAN01524100000000000
96MADHU VACHASPATI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY VISHNA VIHAR, RASULABAD, KOILAHA, KAUSHAMBI01393281211095215911381158622
97MADHU VACHASPATI SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT KOILAHA KAUSHAMBI0237771302298980168997
98MADHUPATI VACHASPATI RAJARAM ARYA IC KASIYA BLOCK SIRATHU000000947000245000
99MAHAGAON INTER COLLEGE MAHAGAON BLOCK MURATGANJ0863000241513103928194
100MAHAMAYA GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE OSHA, KAUSHAMBI0118242016861414613855
101MAHATMA BUDDHA DEGREE COLLEGE AJHUWA02164330307544311820515
102MAHATMA JYOTIBA PHULE GOVERMENT POLYTECHNIC KAUSHA,BI0458915011451200000
103MAHESHWARI PRASAD INTER COLLEGE AALAMCHAND BLOCK MURATGANJ0548000111040011725635
104MAHRISI COLLEGE OF LAW PARSARA BHARWARI0424310000000000
105MAHRISI DEGREE COLLEGE PARSARA BHARWARI0191603409573100000
106MAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE ALIPUR JEETA BLOCK KARA01100001076010368001
107MANYAWAR KASIRAM MAHAVIDHYALAYA FAIZULLAPUR01896140281193525410235
108MATA GOMTI DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE, BIRAUL, CHAIL0342646703622641031810
109MAULVI LIYAKAT ALI DEGREE COLLEGE MAHAGAON075011042600183320
110MUNSHI RAMDHANI JAGROOP SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE BAINSKATHI145263990411873719927357
111MVR DEGREE COLLEGE KASIYA SIRATHU0201761303120853194279105
112NATIONAL INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bharwari (NP)001000322280305720851
113NAVAJYOTI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Ajhuwa (NP)0216000525000111900
114NEW SANSKRITI AUDYOGIK INSTITUTE KUNDRAVI0514000360002910200
115PANDIT SUNDER LAL TIWARI INTER COLLEGE DHERAHA MAWAI BLOCK SARSAWAN0000005701083010
116POOJA IC MARIYAMAI AJUHA TOWN AJHUWA (NP)000000050100000
117PT SRI SAYAM BINDA PRASAD SANSKRIT HSS MOHIDEENPUR KORAWON BLOCK KAUSHAMBI000000040000000
118PT. HARIVANSH PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA, DURGAPUR TILHAPUR02515632018123201144712
119PT. JAGAT NARAYAN VIDYA NIKETAN INTER RAMDAYALPUR CHARWA BLOCK CHAIL01700056400093641
120PT. PURUSHOTTAM DEGREE COLLEGE DHANA MAHILA0770001021031243311
121PT. SHRI SHYAMLAL BINDA PRASAD SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALYA MOHIDINPUR01192400122201401
122PT. SOMCHANDRA DWIVEDI MAHAVIDYALAYA BAMHRAULI, SIRATHU014131110994000267431
123R P DEGREE COLLEGE DARA NAGAR KAUSHAMBI0574020000000000
124R.N. MALVIYA IC KARA BLOCK KARA000000070000300
125RAGHUVEER SINGH MAHAVIDYALYA BANIKHAS CHAMPHA BAZAR KAUSHAMBI1337103023591306414346
126RAJENDRA SINGH RAM BHAJAN SINGH I C AMEENA GORAJU BLOCK SARSAWAN016000000000000
127RAM BHAJAN SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA SEWADHA CHAIL010144430000000000
128RAM NATH SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE, CHAIL KHAS0583734105539478222325916
129RAM SAJIVAN SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE JAYANTIPUR DAHIYA075438222206350419163505013728
130RAMADEVI SHIVMANGAL PRASAD DEGREE COLLEGE AJHUWA0311584100311523625513374
131RAMDHNI MURYA IC PATHRAWA BLOCK KARA0000001170000000
132RAMKUMAR BHARGAWA I.C. BHARSAWAN BLOCK MANJHANPUR00000072730092000
133RANI DEVI RAM ABHILASH I.C. BHAGAT KA PURA ALWARA SARSAWAN00000024732106021511
134RANJEET PANDIT INTER COLLEGE SHAHAJADPUR BLOCK KARA0027000999002216800
135RIYAZ I.C. UKHAIYA KHAS BLOCK MANJHANPUR02333103301023412434
136RK BHARGAWA BALIKA IC TENWA BLOCK MANJHANPUR000000315000101310
137RSS I.C. KANAILI BLOCK KAUSHAMBI0000008994022215500
138S.A.V. INTER COLLEGE SAINI BLOCK KARA0166000021810003916021
139S.N. BALIKA INTER COLL MAHMOODPUR MANAURI BLOCK CHAIL00000034100035510
140S.N. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sirathu (NP)06561001072100125410
141SANSKRITI I.T.I, KUNDRAVI, SIRATHU01500002000281200
142SANT NAGA NIRANKARI PATHIK INTER COLL BLOCK KARA0263001569301462001
143SARDAR BALLABH BHAI PATEL I.C. MEOHAR BLOCK KAUSHAMBI06190001240120124500
144SARDAR PATEL INTER COLLEGE SARAI AQUIL TOWN Sarai Aquil (NP)00400011401033021
145SARVJEET SINGH I.C. NOHRI KA POORA BLOCK CHAIL00000062100001900
146SHAEED CAPTAIN VIJAY PRATAP SINGH SMARAK DEGREE COLLEGE KOILAHA CHAIL024282241802124710172383603025
147SHANTI DEVI IC DARANAGAR BLOCK KARA00500001500021700
148SHANTI DEVI RAJAN BABU DEGREE COLLEGE, PASHIM SARIRA034141030161042318420365
149SHETH MAIKU LAL GIRLS IC NEWADA BLOCK NEWADA00800012310024511
150SHIVAJI INTEER COLLEGE NEVADA BLOCK NEWADA0010000239001756136
151SHRI BABU SINGH COLLEGE OF LAW SAYARA KAUSHAMBI04201107172108701
152SHRI CHANDRAPAL SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA KHERWA BARAULA NARA044126210501812027715900
153SHRI CHHEDILAL RAJARAM SAHU INTER COLLEGE KAMALPUR BLOCK KARA0216000119000173800
154SHRI DILIP SINGH INTER COLLEGE GORAJU BLOCK SARSAWAN023114210281330325823083
155SHRI HUBLAL AADARSH SANSKRIT COLLEGE, BHARWARI000000110000100
156SHRI NAGA NIRANKAREE I C SADHOU BLOCK KARA0000003340000000
157SHRI RAGHUVEER SINGH I.C. SARWA VIDAWN BLOCK KAUSHAMBI0318100332100103900
158SHRI RAM SINGH IC SHIV PUR BASOHNI BLOCK SIRATHU0222100758110206102
159SHYAM KISHORE SINGH I.C. MIRJAPUR JAWAI BLOCK SIRATHU07160001636111111900
160SMT ASHA DEVI YADAV BALIKA I.C. DHUMAI BLOCK KARA BLOCK KARA0010000000000000
161SMT KRISHNA MAHAVIDHAYALYA SYARA SIRATHU056317210473372038925041
162SMT PUSHPA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA MYOHAR02112830017621100000
163SMT S.D. LAGHU UDHYOG INTER COLLEGE SWARG SONAULI BLOCK SARSAWAN000000924001324010
164SMT VIMLA DEVI IC YUSUFPUR BLOCK NEWADA000000010000000
165SMT. KRISHNA DEVI I.C. SAKHA BLOCK SIRATHU00800002100010200
166SMT. LAXMI DEVI I.C. FAIZIPUR BLOCK MANJHANPUR000000215100112200
167SMT. NIRMALA DEVI SMARAK I.C. MAHEWA GHAT BLOCK SARSAWAN000000200007600
168SMT. RAJ RANI DEVI I.C. BHAGWATPUR KATRI BLOCK SARSAWAN00000001800022100
169SP MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BHEETHI MAHEGAON195244815117128261131274572121
170SRI BABU SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE SYAHARA SIRATHU0371793104223843311519766
171SRI CHATRAPAL MAURYA IC MEERAPUR DARANAGAR BLOCK KARA0000004220000000
172SRI DESHRAJ SINGH SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN MAHAVIDYALA NARA SIRATHU01636000000000000
173SRI DURGA DEVI I.C. OSA BLOCK MANJHANPUR043300026176532110389178
174SRI INDRAPAL SINGH MAHAVIDYALAY UDHINBUZURG SIRATHU01244000000000000
175SRI MAHADEV PRASAD MAURYA I C SELRAHA PASCHIM BLOCK SIRATHU005000000000000
176SRI MANGAL PRASAD SHAKUNTALA DEVI IC SHAMSHABAD SIRATHU BLOCK SIRATHU01123100000000000
177SRI RAGHURAJ SINGH MEMORIAL MAHAVIDYALAY FAKIRABAD KAUSHAMBI01292550000000000
178SRI RAM KRIPAL SINGH I.C. DUDI RANIPUR BLOCK SARSAWAN0012000935000308000
179SRI RAM KRIPAL SINGH TALUKEDAR MAHAVIDYALAYA RAKSARAI0716232013148312259821
180SRI SATYA NARAYAN KAMTA PRASAD SHUKLA SN IC MAGROHANI BLOCK SIRATHU01500013321000000
181SRI SHIV MANGAL SINGH IC. AMBAI BUJURAG BLOCK KARA0080000170000000
182SWAMI BHAGAWAN DAS MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA KOTIYA TILHAPUR0101021006510000000
183TILAK INTER COLLEGE KANAILI BLOCK KAUSHAMBI0081004420000900
184TRS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION AND TECHNOLOGY JAYANTIPUR00141108371500000
185TRS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SARIAKIL05181205242400000
186UDAY SHYAM IC SIRATHU TOWN Sirathu (NP)06272001278200122800
187VARSI I.C. AFJALPURWARI KAJIPUR BLOCK SIRATHU005000123000102610
188VASISTHA BALIKA I.C. MANJHANPUR TOWN Manjhanpur (NP)000000000001000
189VIMLA RANI BHARGAWA BALIKA DEGREE COLLEGE TEWA13181550391317625716231
190VISHWANATH PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA, BHIKHNAPUR, MURATGANJ055500171203740175362445613