Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course KasganjBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.K.S. INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SORON020000130000000
2AHMAD NAFEES INTER COLLEGE BHARGAIN TOWN Bhargain (NP)00810072720072520
3AHMED NAFIS TEACHER TRANING COLLEGE BHARGAIN KASGANJ01011130383200000
4AMAR SINGH SHASHTRI I.C. NARDAULI BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA033700055510097700
5ANAR SINGH INTER COLLEGE RANAMAU BLOCK AMANPUR000000547141138520
6ANMOL INTER COLLEGE MOHANPUR TOWN Mohanpur (NP)000000347100149820
7ANSAR MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE BILRAM TOWN BILRAM (NP)0235010000000000
8AZAD GANDHI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kasganj (MB)041510061941033720
9B.A.B.INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kasganj (MB)0844220191235302113194
10B.S.Bhoop Degree College, Lab kush Nagar, Kasganj048220000000000
11BACHAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE KADARPUR MIRHACHI BLOCK KASGANJ000000415000111200
12BANWARI LAL YADAV INTER COLLEGE MAHMOODPUR BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA00000042500001000
13BHAGWANT SINGH BAGHEL I.C. PACHOURA JANGLE BLOCK SORON00000021800044010
14BHEEKAM SINGH INTER COLLLGE BALHARPUR BLOCK SIDHPURA0000000000001101
15BHGWAN DEVI INTER COLLAGE DHOLNA BLOCK KASGANJ021201011300076400
16BRIGHT FUTURE INTER COLLEGE SUJAWALPUR GANJDUNDWARA TOWN GANJ DUNDWARA (MB)0130000000000000
17CH. MULAYAM SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE SAHAWAR TOWN Sahawar (NP)0859300161007202013117
18CH. RAMPRAKASH YADAV MAHAVIDYALAI, TULSI NGAR, SORON01924010140262831514427220910
19CH. SHRIRAM YADAV MAHAVIDHYALAYA, PATIYALI08834697058375121631006091025
20CH.DATARAM INTER COLLAGE ALIPUR BARBARA BLOCK SORON0000000300014700
21CH.R.L.YADAV MAHAVIDHYALAYA VILL. ITAUWA POST MAHAWAR KASGANJ0210000000000000
22CHADAMI SINGH INTER COLLEGE BILRAM TOWN Bilram (NP)0473410141042301710920
23CHAMELI DEVI INTER COLLEGE SUNEHRA BLOCK SIDHPURA0020000200021311
24CHATURVEDI INTER COLLEGE JHANGIRPUR BLOCK SAHAWAR0261075503414677142228175
25DANSHAY MEMO.DEGREE COLLEGE RAMPUR09340519140100589523261366993528
26DAYA NAND INTER COLLEGE THANA DARIYAVGANJ BLOCK PATIYALI011301002211023762
27DR. ISLAM MAZID TEACHER S TRAINING COLLEGE BHARGAIN0115110113016011413
28DR. RISHI KANT SIDHARTH MAHAVIDYALAI, SAHAWAR02010041103023812193713612019
29DR.ISLAM MAJEED INTER COL. BHRAGAIN TOWN Bhargain (NP)0221531160758510106920
30DR.ISLAM MAZID DEGREE COLLEGE BHERGAIN088354138198412152021435891523
31DR.RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA DEGREE COLLEGE DHOLNA0189541086610334725400
32G.K.C.D. INTER COLLEGE TAIYABPUR SUJATGANJ BLOCK KASGANJ BLOCK KASGANJ004000050000000
33GANDHI INTER COLLEGE SAHAWAR TOWN Sahawar (NP)013521101228100225712
34GANDI KANYA INTER COLLAGE SIDHPURA BLOCK SIDHPURA000000021002800
35GANJDUNDWARA P.G.COLLEGE GANJDUNDWARA058462344406660247563748286477
36GOUTAM PRACHYA H.S.S. KASGANJ TOWN Kasganj (MB)000000000000200
37GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE KASGANJ0575680581830171291510
38GOVT. I.T.I. KASGANJ03201102901152422
39GOVT. POLYTECHNIC SORON043227241904823018260462462030
40GOVT.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kasganj (MB)03226716180282741514342304168
41GOVT.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, PATIYALI TOWN Patiyali (NP)012220005130002611420
42HAJI RASHIDAN BEGUM AND HAJI SAHAB JAHAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE GANJDUNDWARA KASGANJ02917046010925501714
43HAR NARAYAN INTER COLLEGE GANJ. TOWN Ganj Dundwara (MB)03611001188010138933
44HAZZIN SADIKA BEGAM DEGREE COLLEGE BHARGAIN088250125086321191251274291417
45INTER GLOBE GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kasganj (MB)000000030000700
46JANTA INTER COLLEGE PACHORA JUNGALE BLOCK SORON0000000700041200
47K.A.P.G.COLLEGE KASGANJ041254254204435444345646046880
48K.C.ADARSH P.G.COLLEGE SIDHPURA0201575600000223182610
49KAILASH CHANDRA INTER COLLAGE SIDHPURA TOWN Sidhpura (NP)0548200773200119211
50KASTURI DEVI INTER COLLEGE SAILAI BLOCK AMANPUR00000022101023800
51KUSMA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAY JATAU ASHOKPUR AMANPUR035991006039626192965481427
52M.R. DEGREE COLLEGE MEMADI KASGANJ019332101449321208532
53M.S. INTER COLLEGE BAHORA BLOCK PATIYALI000000050000000
54MA KAILASHWATI VIDYA MANDIR I.C. N. KHIMAI BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA000000170100500
55MAA KAILASH WATI MAHA VIDHAYALAYA NAGLA KHIMAI KADARGANJ019720402412753176822
56MAA RAMWATI ITC DHOLNA HOUSE BAKNER KASGANJ05270003230001700
57MADARSA ABUL HASAN FAIZ E AAM NISVAH ALIYA SIDHPURA TOWN SIDHPURA (NP)0000000120000000
58MADARSA ABUL HASAN FAIZ E AAM NISWA ALIYA SIDHPURA000000000100000
59MADARSA JAMIYAN ARBIYA ANSARUL ULOOM BILRAM KASGANJ (U.P.) TOWN BILRAM (NP)000000050000000
60MADARSA MISBAHUL HASAN ISLAMIYA ALIYA TOWN SIDHPURA (NP)000000030000000
61MAHA RANI INTER COLLEGE GORHA SORON BLOCK SORON00000012110023200
62Mahaveer Shikshan sansthan,Madupura, kasganj008010000000000
63MAHENDRA INTER COLLEGE GARHI BLOCK SORON000000114000114813
64MAHENDRA PAL SINGH INTER COLLEGE N. MUKHTAYAL BLOCK AMANPUR041402013580301710421
65MAHMOOD ALI ISLAMIYA I.C. SAHAWAR TOWN Sahawar (NP)053200073900063400
66MAKHAN LAL INTER COLLEGE AMAPUR TOWN Amanpur (NP)147223252204522620201292712923
67MANPAL SINGH INTER COLLAGE MAHAWAR BLOCK KASGANJ04601019410123510600
68MEENA DEVI INTER COLLEGE KASGANJ BLOCK KASGANJ0040001486460238611
69MEERA DEVI MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE BANUPURA BLOCK AMANPUR0412010000000000
70MOHD. SHER ANJUMAN NOORI I.C. BHARGAIN TOWN Bhargain (NP)0219441064860295840
71MULAYAM SINGH I.C. BHIDOUNI BADANPUR BLOCK SORON0000000280000801
72NAGAR PALIKA KANYA INTER COLLEGE KASGANJ TOWN Kasganj (MB)0854210171184211416063
73NATHURAM SUSHEEL DEVI S.V. I.C. GANJDUNDWARA TOWN Ganj Dundwara (MB)032610023621021805
74NATIONAL INTER COLLEGE JAKHAIRA BLOCK KASGANJ000000510001269511
75PARWATI RASHTRIYA I.C. SIDHPURA TOWN Sidhpura (NP)0214000449001918834
76R.B.INTER COLLEGE BUJAURA SWARGDWARI BLOCK PATIYALI00000031710082400
77R.N. ITI KASGANJ000000070000000
78RAGHUVEER SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE MAHMOODUR BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA00000019154502159201
79RAJRANI INTER COLLEGE BAHORANPURA BLOCK SIDHPURA000000350002300
80RAJRANI MAHAVIDYALAY BAHORANPUR01051100872300136700
81RAM SRI DEVI I.C. SALEMPUR BIBI BLOCK SORON000000220102700
82RAMWATI I.T.C. DHOLNA KASGANJ003100051000010
83RANA INTER COLLEGE DHOLNA BLOCK KASGANJ0141316501091750442942518
84RANI ABANTI BAI INTER COLLAGE RAMPUR BLOCK KASGANJ0157120025982114521310
85ROSHAN LAL INTER COLLEGE N. CHINTI BLOCK KASGANJ00000021000032600
86S.N. College Of Higher Education, Bazidpur, Sidhpura, Kasgnaj002210000000000
87SANT TULSI DAS INTER COLLEGE SORON TOWN Soron (MB)014101210161133102416943
88SARVHITKARI INTER COLLEGE JASUPURA BLOCK AMANPUR03211004251101210612
89SHANKAR SINGH P.G.COLLEGE SIDHPURA024265610122038104384271613
90SHERWANI INTER COLLAGE NEOLI BLOCK SORON0971320191376221412153
91SHIVA INTER COLLEGE KANTOR BLOCK KASGANJ022620099921098741
92SHRI BHAGIRATHI INTER COLLEGE SORON TOWN Soron (MB)00000087901355400
93SHRI BHAGWAT RASHTRIYA I.C. PATIYALI TOWN Patiyali (NP)02281109524211712022
94SHRI BRAHMDEV JAHNVI SANSKRAT M.V. NARDAULI BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA000000120000000
95SHRI CHANDRA GUPT MORYA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SORON BLOCK SORON03172005331000000
96SHRI CHETRAM SINGH MAHAVIDYALAI, SIRSAUL, MOHANPUR03426217603340324214614841217
97SHRI CHINTAMANI SHROTRIYA I.C. MOHANPUR TOWN Mohanpur (NP)00500011400065300
98SHRI FAUZDAR SINGH I.C. NAGLA BAMIYA BLOCK PATIYALI0000004600022100
99SHRI GANDHI VIDYA MANDIR I.C. FATEHPUR BLOCK SIDHPURA011310012720003210
100SHRI GANGA MAHARANI INTER COLLEGE SIDHPURA TOWN Sidhpura (NP)023501056161098631
101SHRI KALYAN SANSKRAT M.V. KASGANJ TOWN KASGANJ (MB)005000040000000
102SHRI LATOORI SINGH BHORE ISMRATI INTER COLLEGE DHOLNA BLOCK KASGANJ002000000000000
103SHRI MATI RAMWATI I.T.I. DHOLNA0111120050100000
104SHRI PYARE LAL DEGREE COLLEGE KHIRIA PATTI0115000534111118220
105SHRI RAGHUVEER SINGH YADAV MAHAVIDYALAYA, NAGLA DAMAR, PATIYALI, KASGANJ027185530000000000
106SHRI RAJVEER SINGH MEMORIAL MAHAVIDHYALYA AMANPUR0421577103120512807939396
107SHRI SHRI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT  KASGANJ043125073455051805
108SHYAM SUNDAR DEGREE COLLEGE DARIYAVGANJ PATIYALI055267291906942643239985063032
109SIDHARTH INTER COLLEGE N. CHANDAN BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA006000228100310420
110SIR M.U. DEGREE COLLEGE SAHAWAR062423241108776352364987052040
111SMT. DROPADI DEVI JAJU SARASWATI BALIKA I.C. TOWN Kasganj (MB)03101305162901611
112SMT. SHARDA JAUHARI N.P.K. P.G.COLLEGE KASGANJ1785082235210961435483935663752
113SMT. TARA DEVI MAHAVIDAYLAYA MIYASUR, PATIYALI, KASGANJ01667510000000000
114SMT. TARADEVI I.C. MYASUR BLOCK GANJDUNDWARA0000009463004900
115SMT.GAINDA DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE ALIPUR BARBARA012103860129813101332151011
116SONKALI CHARAN SINGH I.C. HARSAINA BLOCK SORON000000214000208200
117SRI GANESH INTER COLLEGE KASGANJ TOWN Kasganj (MB)01311368013125117091161210
118SRI SURAJ PRASAD DANGA INTER COLLEGE KASGANJ TOWN Kasganj (MB)072111083943023413
119SUBHASH INTER COLLEGE NAUGAWN BLOCK AMANPUR02800084900084110
120SUMANT KUMAR MAHESHWARI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Kasganj (MB)05462201010285068544
121SWTANTRATA SAINANI SHYAM BABU VAIDIK KANYA I.C. TOWN Ganj Dundwara (MB)012112024112011512
122TAIYABPUR VIDYA PEETH SANSKRAT V. BLOCK SIDHPURA000000000000200
123URMILA AGNIHOTRI KANYA INTER COLLEGE, SORON TOWN Soron (MB)0000000300001201
124V K JAIN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT GORHA KASGANJ0000000000011030
125V.K.JAIN COLLEGE OF EDUCATION KASGANJ05211100844615022038
126VAIDIK SANSKRIT VIDYALAI SIROLI KASGANJ BLOCK KASGANJ000000040000600
127VEDRAM TARAI I.C. BADHAULA BLOCK PATIYALI022100015110115210
128VEDWATI I.C. BILOUTI BLOCK SIDHPURA00000064210011500