Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course HathrasBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ADARSH INTER COLLEGE MAHOW BLOCK HATHRAS04621009133110910422
2ADARSH VIDYA NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)01510051722273733
3AKROOR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)003331048441069753
4ANANDI DEVI INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION,SIKANDRARAO056542414506348040340422671519
5ANGOORI DEVI SARVODAY I.C. MIDAWALI SADABAD BLOCK SADABAD004000000000000
6ANJU PRIYANKA MAHAVIDHYALAY SASNI117401905612056710410123964695100
7anshul gandhi charan memoriyal inter college ahen022022034435154134
8ARYA I.C. OONCHA GAWN RASMAI BLOCK SADABAD00000022300011900
9ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEG TOWN Sikandra Rao (MB)020116930221265312821957
10B.L. SMRATI INTER COLLEGE TOWN SAHPAU (NP)000000061000000
11BHAGIRATH KISAN INTER COLLEGE RATIBHANPUR BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO021120043610193702
12BHAGWAN SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE,NIHALPUR BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO00110000121100100
13BOHRE PREM SINGH COLLEGE GADHI ICHHA SADABAD0612697027973021800
14CAPTAIN PYARE LAL I.C. KANJAULI BLOCK SADABAD01800003231021810
15CENTRAL P.HSC. MOTIRAI BLOCK MURSAN000000052000100
16CH. GHANSHYAM SINGH IN.COLL. N. HARNAM BLOCK SADABAD00500012000003500
17CH. POORAN SINGH MAHAVIDHALAY SHEKHGARHI SIKANDRARAO HATHRAS0121274120000000000
18CH. PYARE LAL PUBLICE I.C. BHAGWANTPUR SAMAMAI BLOCK SASNI002010000000000
19CH.BABULAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT00000000001127351
20CHAUDHARY CHARAN SINGH HSC. BANKA BLOCK MURSAN01171001140000100
21CHAUDHARY GULAB SINGH MAHAVIDHALAY MANIKPUR JALESAR ROAD SADABAD125116920000000000
22CHO. RANVEER SINGH INTER COLLEGE KHERIYA MANIKPUR BLOCK SAHPAU000000160100000
23CLRN SEKSARIA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)096275076044046263
24CPS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION,SIKANDRARAO000000292300000
25D. R. B. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)000000000000000
26D.P.MODERN I.C..CHANDANPUR BLOCK SASNI0170000111200320
27DADA SRI MEGHSINGH BAGHEL ADARSH PUBLIC I.C. SUSAMAI BLOCK HATHRAS007000000000000
28DEEP INTER COLLEGE . NAGHLA ROODH MENDU TOWN Mendu (NP)002344013254022830
29DHARMVEER SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAYA MANIKPUR KAPSIYA SIKANDRARAO0331410000000000
30DR. V.P. MADNAVAT COLLEGE OF EDUCATIONAL AND PROFATIONAL COURSES KELORA CHAURAHA0019240000000000
31GAINDA SINGH KISHAN I.C. NAYABASS BLOCK HATHRAS0040000100100600
32GANGA DEVI IN.COL.GARH UMRAO BLOCK SADABAD00600025111001500
33GANGA PRASAD MEMORIAL PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE,MANIKPUR,JALESAR ROAD011882102150100000
34GAURI SHANKAR HINDU INTER COLL TOWN Sikandra Rao (MB)04162107837002313564
35GEETANGALI I.C. NAGLA TAAL BLOCK SASNI001403013334102524
36GIRLS INTER COLLE TOWN Purdilnagar (NP)000000000000000
37GOPAL ADARSH I.C. HTS.JN. BLOCK HATHRAS00200001000011800
38GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEG TOWN Hathras (MB)000000000000000
39GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE000000744230103823
40GYAN BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL TOWN MENDU (NP)0052301160000000
41GYAN PRAKASH GAUTAM IN.COLL. OONCHA GAWAN SUSAYAN BLOCK SADABAD001200001200011400
42H.S. MAHAVIDHYALAYA NAGLA RUDRA SASNI,HATHRAS039633130067171400000
43H.S.I.C. SISTA BLOCK SADABAD0020001101100800
44HANUMAN INTER COLLEGE, HASAYAN TOWN Hasayan (NP)0261005143002400
45HARCHARANDAS GIRLS INTER TOWN Hathras (MB)000000000000000
46HARSH MAHAVIDHAYALAY MAHRARA ROAD SAHPAU SADABAD0221010000000000
47HSEC BAMNAI JANTA I. COLLEGE BAMNAI BLOCK MURSAN00200065762027345
48HSEC HARPYARI INTER COLL.ROHAI BLOCK MURSAN002010153300600
49HSEC INDIRA SMARAK INTER C. LAL GARHI BLOCK SADABAD0030000140002600
50HSEC JANTA I. COLL. BARSAULI BLOCK HASAYAN013410013301045032
51HSEC JANTA I. COLL. SIKATRA BLOCK HASAYAN00400033620085710
52HSEC K.L.GAUTAM VID. BASDATTA BLOCK SADABAD031910032430064521
53HSEC KARAN SINGH TASEENGA BLOCK SADABAD013300024120022210
54HSEC MAA BHAGWATI DEVI I. COLL BLOCK MURSAN000000271200601
55HSEC SHRI RADHEY LAL ARYA EHAN BLOCK HATHRAS031900032510014711
56HSEC SRI KRASHAK KANYA IN. COLL. BAHANPUR BLOCK HATHRAS021000022200033621
57HSEC V.P. MADNAWAT I.C. NAGLA AAL BLOCK HASAYAN0180001130003700
58HSEC Y.C. INTER COLLEG KOTA PADU BLOCK MURSAN000000060100510
59J.K.HSC. TAMSI BLOCK SADABAD001600034215101902
60J.P.G.D.DEGREE COLLEGE,CHANDPA014133251602217027140151561314
61JAGANNATH PRASAD (P.G.) COLLEGE KOTA HATHRAS0349470000000000
62JAGANNATH PRASAD GANGA DEVI INTER COLLEGE. CHANDPA BLOCK MURSAN00133000810001214
63JAI SHIV INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE,CHANDPA031755023610021303
64JANTA ADARSH INTER COLL. RUHERI BLOCK SASNI000000000000000
65JANTA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sahpau (NP)045133078511186912
66JAWAHAR SMARAK I.C. METAI BLOCK MURSAN000000000000000
67K.G.N. DEGREE COLLEGE SIKANDRARAO HATHRAS0213020000000000
68K.L. INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION SULAHPUR CHANDVARA SADABAD021008120000000000
69K.L. JAIN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sasni (NP)029822504129194041341310
70K.M.V. COLLEGE DHAKPURA JALESAR ROAD HATHRAS0319120000000000
71K.S. INTER COLL. MAHRARA BLOCK SAHPAU000000000000000
72KAIPTAN PYARELAL INDUSTRIAL TRANING CENTRE MAI0013200000000000
73KANHI SINGH INTER COLLEGE KEMAR BLOCK HATHRAS011020023333003216
74KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sasni (NP)011830016714803139149
75KHOOBI RAM SMARAK INTER COLLEGE TIKARI KALAN BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO01369300868000156232
76KIRAN DEVI INTER COLLEGE BONAI0193000214201400
77KRISHNA INTERNATINOAL INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MURSAN006100010000000
78KURSANDA I. COLLEGE KURSANDA BLOCK SADABAD033994001762012630
79L.B.S. I.C. JALESAR ROAD BLOCK SAHPAU00400031510061000
80LAKHAN SINGH KHAZANEE DEVI I.C.MURSAN TOWN Mursan (NP)012611035945083103
81LALA RAM INTER COLLEGE MADHURI AGSHUALI BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO000000020000000
82LAXMI CHAND KATORI DEVI,DEGREE COLLEGE,AGRA ROAD,HATHRAS034280292502931131290171861927
83LAXMI VIKASH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MURSAN003000010000000
84LEELADHAR I.C. KANCHANA BLOCK MURSAN01100100261000701
85LOVKUSH INT.COLLEGE. TATARPUR BLOCK SASNI008511200122125005780
86M.G.POLYTECHNIC, HATHRAS01358101321190000000100
87M.I. INTER COLLEGE, SIKANDRARAO TOWN Sikandra Rao (MB)064210010875001212632
88M.L. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sahpau (NP)02707303947201011225
89M.L.D.V.INTER COLLEGE HATHRAS TOWN Hathras (MB)005010030100100
90MA OMVATI DEVI MAHAVIDHYALAY BUDAYACH JALESAR ROAD HATHRAS0144700000000000
91MA PRATAP SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE HATHRAS091123101311140066922
92MA RAMVATI MAHAVIDHYALAY LAHRA HATHRAS0325670000000000
93MAA JANKI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA PORA HATHRAS119171850000000000
94MAA KAMLA DEVI MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE . NAGLA ADU BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO012311012500022401
95MAA REVATI DEVI INDUSTRIAL TRANING CENTRE MURSAN0441510000000000
96MAHAMAYA POLYTECHNIC OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY MAHAMAYA NAGAR (HATHRAS)083677011415800300
97MAHARANA PRATAP INTER COLLEGE SUJAWALPU BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO0016000353611611240
98MAHARANAPRATAP MAHAVIDHYALAY S.RAO01712477020142166335226177
99MAHARSHI DAYAND MAHAVIDHYALAY EHAN0812375091028501210668
100MAHATMA GANDHI GIRLS TOWN Hathras (MB)066473054733084232
101MAHATMA GANDHI INTER COL TOWN Hathras (MB)000000000000000
102MAHAVAVEER ANJANA SINGH INTER COLLEGE. SANGEELA BLOCK MURSAN012220054761042622
103MAHIPAL SINGH H.SECONDARY SCHOOL,KUMRAI BLOCK SADABAD0000000000213300
104MAHIPAL SINGH INTER COLLEGE ,KUMRAI BLOCK SADABAD00101101718100000
105MALIKHAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE THULAI BLOCK SASNI000000000000000
106MANIK CHAND INTER CO. LADPUR BLOCK HATHRAS04522004501000200
107MASS COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT052813180000000000
108MAYA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRAING MENDU ROAD SOKHNA,HATHRAS03241800241400000
109MAYA RAJENDRA MAHAVIDHYALAY NITI NIVAS SADABAD0449510000000000
110MOHAN LAL ADARSH I.C. SADABAD TOWN Sadabad (NP)021700036132004340
111MOHAN SINGH RATAN DEVI HSC BLOCK SADABAD000000070200400
112MOHIT COLLEGE BASDATTA SADABAD0972410000000000
113MULCHAND MEMORIAL KANYA MAHAVIDHYALAY HASAYAN ROAD PURDILNAGR HATHRAS0990300000000000
114MUNSI GAJADHAR SINGH INTER COLLEGE KOMARI BLOCK SASNI0000000000004030
115N M L DEGREE COLLEGE BAS AMRU,SADABAD0441310378340511035
116N.S. COLLEGE SAHPAU HATHRAS0115220000000000
117NALANDA I.C. BAAS DAATA BLOCK SADABAD0110000527110115022
118NAWAB SINGH M.INTER COLLEGE . GARHI HARIA BLOCK SADABAD001900004000014900
119NEHRU SMARAK BHAGWAN DASS INTER TOWN Mendu (NP)0171220510265058925
120OM BHAGWATI DEGREE COLLEGE HASAYAN01912313220000000000
121OMNI INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION HASIMPUR,SASNI ,HATHRAS01161200210400000
122P.B.A.S. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)0480350811195012972
123P.C.BAGLA P.G.COLLEGE HATHRAS0468481451400719781111041891237156177
124P.K. INTER COLLEGE NAGLA BRHAMIN BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO006100000000000
125P.L. SHASTRI I.C. BAGULI BLOCK HATHRAS015000000000000
126PARASURAM I.C. MADNAI BLOCK SADABAD011100033402053501
127POORAN SINGH U M VIDHAYALAYA PARSARA00192201101101610
128PRATAP BHANU JAIN I.C. SHAHPUR KHURD SASNI BLOCK SASNI005000000000000
129PREMRAGHU HOSPITAL AND PARAMEDICAL INSTT, NEAR M.G. POLYCLINIC, AGRA ROAD, HATHRAS, MAHAMAYANAGAR043118043317041122
130R B S INTER COLLEGE RAYA ROAD SADABAD001101002720021800
131R. A. I GIRELS INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO000010000000000
132R. C. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)000000000000000
133R.D.P.G.COLLEGE HATHRAS0595757367040538685027074189101
134R.P. INTER COLL.JALESAR ROAD BLOCK SAHPAU000000000000000
135R.P. KANYA MAHAVIDHALAYA BUDHAICH JALESAR ROAD HATHRAS0782740000000000
136R.P.I.T.C. BUDHAICH JALESAR ROAD HATHRAS0117100000000000
137R.P.M. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION DAUJI ROAD HATHRAS001000000000000
138R.P.M.DEGREE COLLEGE,KOTA ROAD,HATHRAS022512130436613053355
139R.S. INDUSTRIAL TRANING CENTRE KHERIYA0013000040000000
140RADHA KRASHNA INTER COLLEGE . PORA BLOCK HASAYAN000000020000300
141RAJA MAHENDRA PRATAP I.C.MURSAN TOWN Mursan (NP)01150001201101800
142RAJKUMAR INTER COLLEGE LIHAALAMPUR BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO000000100000000
143RAJPAL SINGH SMARAK HSC. KAPASIA BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO01220202150004400
144RAM BAGH INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)063110024500036703
145RAM SWARUP INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE,RATI KA NAGLA06709703404600800
146RAMBETI KANYA INTER COLLEGE MENDU TOWN Mendu (NP)00300001401001501
147RAMDEV HSC. ADALPUR BLOCK SADABAD00000001600042400
148RAMVEER SINGH GEETA DEVI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MURSAN010000000000000
149ROSHAN LAL IN. COLL. NAGLA SHEKHA BLOCK SADABAD004510036650023030
150S. S. INTER COLLEGE. DARSHANA BLOCK MURSAN00500002610002411
151S.B.J. INTER COLLEGE BISAWAR BLOCK SADABAD000000000000000
152S.G.R. DEGREE COLLEGE NAGLA MANSARAM MAKANPUR JALESAR ROAD SADABAD0971340000000000
153S.G.R. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Purdilnagar (NP)069154061274522013835
154S.K.GAUTAM HSC. MAHAVATPUR BLOCK SADABAD002000225010104222
155S.L.G.D. GAUTAM I.C. BHUKLARA BLOCK SAHPAU0070001900021000
156S.S.D. GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE MADHAPITHU SAHPAU ROAD SADABAD03861050000000000
157SADABAD INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sadabad (NP)081031470711416301517849
158SAHAB SINGH I.C. DARIYAPUR BLOCK SASNI000000000000000
159SARASWATI BAL V.M.I.C.DEVINAGAR ROAD BLOCK HATHRAS003003001924011813
160SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Hathras (MB)0565320273681101101015
161SARASWATI POST GRADUATE COLLAGE HATHRAS0212327180713915252101883542
162SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE TOWN SIKANDRA RAO (MB)004100030000000
163SASNI VIDYA PEETH INTER COLLEG TOWN Sasni (NP)000000040000300
164SEC BABU SINGH MANORA BLOCK HASAYAN000000000000100
165SEC SANKAT MOCHAN ANDOLI BLOCK HASAYAN022102055410031500
166SEETARAM SINGH I.C.GADOLA BLOCK HASAYAN0682200111102001210210
167SETH RAGHUNATH PRA. VID. MAI. INTER COLLEGE .LADPUR BLOCK HATHRAS0100001111000000
168SH.RAGHAV PRIVATE INDUSTRIAL TRAING CENTRE,SADABAD00212100140000100
169SHAKUNTALAM COLLEGE FOR TEACHER EDUCATION SALEMPUR HATHRAS0120530000000000
170SHIVAY INTER COLLEGE GOVINDPUR BLOCK SADABAD0018109002212900000
171SHIVCHARAN LAAL U.M.A. ARJUANPUR BLOCK MURSAN0131002272100200
172SHREE MAHARAJA AGRASEN GIRLS INTE TOWN Sadabad (NP)000000000000000
173SHRI G.S.A.S.INTER COLLEGE MURSAN TOWN Mursan (NP)000000000000000
174SHRI GUMANI SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE,SIKANDRARAO017138117014148171001387412
175SHRI HAR PRASAD MAN SINGH I.C.NAGLA UMMED BLOCK SASNI00000001731041403
176SHRI MATY ANGURI DEVI KAIPTAN KAMTA PRASHAD INTER COLLEGE BHISI MIRJAPUR BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO000000080100000
177SHRI RAMRATAN KATARA I.C. KUNJAL PUR BLOCK SAHPAU00500012221013800
178SHRI RAMVEER SINGH SECONDARY SCHOOL,MADHURI,AGSAULI BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO00000031301001201
179SHRI SANJEY BHUPENDRA INTER COLLEGE GARHUMRAO BLOCK SADABAD000000070000000
180SHUSHILA KAUSHIK ACEDMY OF EDUCATION AKBARPUR SIKUR BLOCK SASNI006010030000000
181SMT JALDHARA DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE HASAYAN0423804227141405353012211995
182SMT SRANGARI DEVI HSC. NANAU BLOCK SADABAD002720005034003115
183SMT. BHOORI DEVI I.C. KHEMGARHI BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO0001001200021010
184SMT. BHUDEVI KHUSHALIRAM MAHAVIDHYALAY HASAYAN HATHRAS11257890000000000
185SMT. LAUNGSHRI DEVI MAHAVIDHALAYA NAGLA ALL POST BAGHRAYA HATHRAS0226540000000000
186SMT. MANKOR I.C. BILARA BLOCK SADABAD00900002500012500
187SMT. OMVATI DEVI I.C. NAYABANS ROAD HATHRAS TOWN HATHRAS (MB)006100000000000
188SMT. PRABHA YADAV I.C. FULRAI SHAHPUR BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO002000000000000
189SMT. RAMETI GAUTAM KANYA HSC. SEDARIA BLOCK SAHPAU0010000610112000
190SMT. RAMSRI DEVI KANYA I.C. KUPA GALI GAUTAM NAGR SADABAD TOWN SADABAD (NP)008110000000000
191SMT. UJJWAL INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SADABAD02290001290100000
192SMT.AMOL KUMARI BAL VIKAS U M V DHORPUR BLOCK HATHRAS012610054420063937
193SMT.ANGOORI DEVI INTER COLLEGE. VERISALA BLOCK MURSAN001500012710011110
194SMT.UMAVATI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA DHADAU,SAHPAU0765630982125023250
195SOORAJBHAN INTER COLLEGE . NAGLA SADAK BLOCK MURSAN000000000100200
196SREE KRASHNA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sadabad (NP)000000000001200
197SREE KRISHNA MAHAVIDHYALAY AGASAULI01512916120241671619325158812
198SREE MALKHAN SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAY THOOLAI029013130210911110586313
199SREE RAJENDRA SINGH PUNDEER I.C. BLOCK SIKANDRA RAO0326120105422071300
200SRI ARJUN SINGH INTER COLLEGE. NAGLA NANDRAM, ASROI BLOCK MURSAN003000092200300
201SRI GANDHI INTER COL.MANGROO BLOCK SAHPAU00410011710022311
202SRI GOVIND SINGH I.C. BAHARDOI BLOCK SADABAD003000000000000
203SRI J.S.B.M. I.C. TILAUTHI SASNI BLOCK SASNI007100000000000
204SRI K.L. AARYA INTER COLLEGE PIHURA BLOCK SAHPAU0050000120000000
205SRI KARAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE AGSAULI01200001171000600
206SRI KHACHERMAL SARASWAT AUDHOGIK PRAKSHIN SANSTHAN SADABAD0488950000000000
207SRI KRASHNA GANGA I.C. GARABGARHI BLOCK SASNI0040000700021811
208SRI MAHAVEER SWAMI JAIN HSC. JALESAR ROAD BLOCK SAHPAU00200011600021100
209SRI NATHURAM MEMBER SAHAB MEMORIAL I.C. TOWN SIKANDRA RAO (MB)0118300