Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course HardoiBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1.J.B.O.P.I.C.JARAULI NEWADA BLOCK BILGRAM0000001632000316600
2A.A.I C. TARAULI BLOCK BILGRAM000000746110113300
3A.B. SINGH PUBLIC I C NONAR SAHPUR PAWAR BLOCK MALLAWAN000000651100179600
4A.B.H.S. S. GHUGHERA BLOCK BEHANDER000000870002500
5A.B.H.S.S. DHIKUNNI BLOCK BHARAWAN22690056718001918710
6A.I.C.BHOLAPURWA BLOCK BILGRAM000000010000000
7A.I.C.KAJIPUR KHEMIPUR BLOCK MADHOGANJ084411121100200166720
8A.I.C.THAMARWA BLOCK HARIYAWAN0155502017801102911120
9A.K.G.I.C. KHERIYA BLOCK HARIYAWAN000000818010163000
10A.K.P.I.C.HARDOI TOWN Hardoi (MB)000001662881413067235610
11A.R.S.S.I.C.BHITHAI BLOCK MADHOGANJ02300031000021100
12A.S.V.V.I.C.HARDOI TOWN Hardoi (MB)1340005820181420
13ADARSH I.C.BILGRAM TOWN Bilgram (MB)07260201873000178400
14ADARSH KRISHNA I.C.BHADECHA BLOCK SURSA017170101725000495810
15ADARSH PUBLIC HSS BARBATAPUR SHAHABDA BLOCK MADHOGANJ001000000000000
16ADARSH RASTRAYA I.C. SHAHABAD TOWN Shahabad (MB)0297611010534510711445012318
17ADARSH SHREE SAD S.M.V. BAJIGANJ MALLAWAN TOWN MALLAWAN (MB)000000040000000
18ADARSH SHREE SAD SANSKRIT DEGREE COLLEGE BAJIGANJ MALLAWAN000000530000000
19ADITYA SINGH BATESHWAR DAYAL DC DAULATYARPUR MADHOGANJ0923061016097284131061543552117
20AJAY PAL SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE NEKPUR HATIMPUR HARDOI11513663401002306400000
21AKASH DEEP PUBLIC I C SHIVRI BHADEVRA BLOCK TANDIAWAN0000002968125254912
22ALI SHER MEMORIAL MAHAVIDYALAYA HARDASPUR DALELNAGAR SAMODHA BEHANDER02455320000000000
23AMBIKA BAKSH I.C. PANDARWA BLOCK PIHANI017190012229101495520
24ANIL PUB I C GADDI PURWA SIKANDARPUR BLOCK TANDIAWAN09320756016632731318627030
25ANIL SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE KALAULI BLOCK KACHAUNA054000430007100
26ANITA DEVI A.V.SINGH P. I.C. AGAMPUR BLOCK SHAHABAD000000391121105213421
27ANKIT PUBLIC I.C.LAKHAHI BLOCK MADHOGANJ0000011640200134631
28ARYA KANYA DEGREE COLLEGE HARDOI010239125320165460255111805033061
29ASHA S.V.I.C.DULARPUR BLOCK BAWAN000000249000381500
30ASHOK MAHAVIDYALAYA SASEDA PARCHAL RASULPUR MADHOGANJ024162630000000000
31B.B.I.C. MANPUR BLOCK BAWAN024170102429011667700
32B.B.I.C.SANDILA TOWN Sandila (MB)010190003967010494504
33B.D.M.L.D.C.BALJEETPURWA GAUTRA0000002876320498432
34B.D.S.D.V.S.I.C. BARRAGHUMAN BLOCK KACHAUNA000000531123508211731
35B.G.R.I.C.BILGRAM TOWN Bilgram (MB)000000352283514126534
36B.M.N.I.C.BILGRAM TOWN Bilgram (MB)000000