Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course HapurBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.B. GIRLS I.C. DEHRA KUTI013202205722094162
2ADARSH I.C. MATNOURA0316100832120756161
3ADARSH I.C. NALI HUSAINPUR031300042200075810
4ADRASH KANYA INTER COLLEGE. GARH023232051144716160116
5ADRASH VIDAYALYA INTER COLLEGE BHATIYANA MEERPUR HAPUR BLOCK HAPUR000100141000000
6AMBAY GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE BHIMYARI BABUGARH CHAVNI B.B. NAGAR ROAD HAPUR0120000000000000
7ARYA KANYA DEGREE COLLEGE, HAPUR0272289415752527161615432518
8ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE152182740153881411911448493414
9ATMS ACHEJA HAPUR040188615024127311083885
10ATMS COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT ACCHEJA HAPUR1211769609685500000
11B.R. I.C. SAMANA0000000000031200
12BABA RAMDASH UDASHIN INTER COOLEGE BAXER HAPUR BLOCK SIMBHAWALI0227000000000000
13BHAGWANT INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  HAPUR00100011111052132
14BHIWANIA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ITI GARH ROAD HAPUR025340003310032432
15BRIJENDRA ADARSH BAL INTER COLLEGE, CHAMRI054411011681300000
16BRIJENDRA SINGH ADARSH BALIKA INTER COLLEGE, CHAMRI000000000003015434
17BUDDHA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL AREA UPSIDC MASSORIE GULAWATI ROAD HAPUR010183305101200000
18CH. MAHENDRA SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE, GARHMUKTESHWAR HAPUR231378301802636027230474582828
19CH. TARA CHAND DEGREE COLLEGE, TAGA SARAI HAPUR0128222016137781166834
20CH. VEDRAM COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION VILL SIRODHAN HAPUR0989500000000000
21CH.TARA CHAND JANTA INTER COLLEGE, TAGA SARAYE014155400231865002716271
22CHAMPA BALIKA INTER COLLEGE DHAULANA00300031200165620
23CHAMPA I.T.I DHAULANA HAPUR0416010000000000
24CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHAVIDYALAYA, BAHADUR GARH020133520221871160452751316
25D S INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCE AND HOSPITAL NH 24 JINDAL NAGAR HAPUR002291011911001820
26D.S.PRIVATE I.T.I NH 24 PARSAN JINDAL NAGAR HAPUR0017110000000000
27DAYAWATI COLLEGE OF LAW SIYANA ROAD HAPUR0189031033411051513
28DEEWAN INTER COLLEGE000000181767300700
29DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION TRAINING (D.I.E.T) HAPUR0935460000000000
30DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA INTER COLLEGE, GARH01300034031026964
31EAST WEST EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE MODINAGAR ROAD VILL. BADNOLI HAPUR0111000050000000
32GORI SHANKER I.C.ALLIPUR MUGALPUR001100042500083400
33GOVT. I.T.I BAGADPUR GARMUKETSWAR HAPUR0021100061100000
34GOVT. INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE HAPUR013674109294000000
35GOVT. INTER COLLEGE BAROD HINDUVAN HAPUR BLOCK HAPUR003000000000000
36GOVT.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, NOORPUR02140001600082200
37H.L.M.GIRLS COLLEGE JINDAL NAGAR HAPUR018220171002402
38HARI HAR NATH I.C. UPEDA00000010724002911691
39HINDU KANYA INTER COOLEGE020111500221712014316150
40HOSHIYAR SINGH I.C. HOSHIYAR P0320000428000115021
41I.T.I. HAPUR000000000001400
42I.T.I. SIMBHAWLI HAPUR0459330117000203420
43ILAS PRIVATE ITI KALYANPUR GARHMUKTESHWAR HAPUR181121060000000000
44IMIRC COLLEGE BHAINA GARHMUKTESHWAR013000000000000
45IMIRC COLLEGE OF LAW BHAINA GARH HAPUR084278031821001401
46INDIRA GANDHI MEMORIAL ITI DELHI ROAD HAPUR02719818904475102211
47INDIRA GANDHI NATIONAL ITI DELHI ROAD HAPUR0271308806383201101
48INDRAPRASTH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & MANAGEMENT HAPUR01590831584117091001010
49INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & MANAGEMENT K.ROAD CHAUPLA HAPUR051111142442045651
50INSTITUTE OF LAW & ACADEMIC STUDIES KALYANPUR GARH HAPUR01597111002899138112113813
51INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY HAPUR02011184118947701811834
52J.D. PUBLIC SCHOOL ASODHA HAPU0000000200021010
53J.S.D.S INTER COLLEGE HARODA001100001000400
54JAA MAA SAVITRI GROUP OF INSTITUTION NH 24 BY PASS HAPUR01195106054252152732
55JAI SHRI KRISHNA PVT. I.T.I DHAULONA PILKHUWA ROAD, KANDOLA HAPUR04513303372100000
56JANHIT I.C. SHYAM PUR JATT0412000733101288210
57JANTA I.C. CHHAJJUPUR DAHANA01141019511001512210
58JANTA INTER COLLEGE GOHRA ALAMGIRPUR BLOCK GARHMUKTESHWAR08290009413200000
59JIVENI DEVI SWATANTRA BALIKA VIDALAYA SALARPUR BLOCK GARHMUKTESHWAR003000000000000
60JMS GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, NH 24 BY PASS, HAPUR04739829200423353132010971413
61K.K.GAUR KANYA I.C. MUBARAK PU00000001100041120
62KALPANA CHAWLA PRIVATE I.T.I FATEHPUR SHYANA ROAD KUCHESAR CHOPLA HAPUR017000000000000
63KAMLA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING CENTRE BHATIYANA HAPUR11713665013994402500
64KAMLA WATI MADAN SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE001410113041002633
65KESHAV RAM MARWAR GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE, PILKHUWA HAPUR0117111014754204412752
66KISAAN DEGREE COLLEGE, SIMBHAWLI HAPUR2705376117086488332701249779246
67Krishna Institute Of Education NH24 Jindal Nagar Hapur04122303102100000
68KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF LAW NH 24 HAPUR ROAD HAPUR01111202120000000
69KRISHNA MANAGEMENT COLLEGE JINDAL NAGAR HAPUR-MTU HAPUR099063077065055064
70KUDIYA MAL SHARMA INTER COLLEGE022300012700001600
71L.B.B. MEMO I.C. LODIPUR02601052812011212
72LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI INTER SCHOO0320010563150117502
73LORD KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,PILKHUWA HAPUR0201231519014102111012369118
74MADARSA ISLAMIA ARBIA IMDAM ULUM INTER COLLEGE DAUTAI0123000000000000
75MAHARAJA AGRASAIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PILKHUWA  HAPUR05425528191402212113016101125
76Mahatma Gandhi Industrial Training Institute Nanpur012173161312260000000
77MAHATMA GAUTAM BUDH BALIKA MAHAVIDAYALA PILKHUWA HAPUR02901021310021734
78MARWAD INTER COLLEGE000000237320114342
79MATHMA GAUTAM BUDH MAHAVIDLAYA PARTAPUR ROAD PILKHUWA HAPUR02801011300033128
80MEGHNATH SINGH SHISHODIA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TECHONOLOGY DHAULANA HAPUR0619200000000000
81Meghnath Singh Shishodia Memorial ITI Ranagarh NH 24 hapur0946310060000000
82MONAD UNIVERSITY HAPUR3214131713216174242686237275418776293132
83NAV BHARAT I.C. SHEKHPUR37272201261001178833
84NOIDA INTERNATIONAL I.T.I DHERA KUTI GARHMUKHTESHAWER HAPUR1846210000000000
85OMKAR RAJESWAR SWAMI VIDYA PEETH INTER COLLEGE, BRIJ GHAT00000021400095110
86OXFORD COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, HAPUR010287304152201500
87PANDIT GIRDHARI LAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION VILL FATEHPUR BABUGARH CHHAWANI HAPUR1211110000000000
88PASHUPATI INSTITUTE OF STUDIES PILKHUWA HAPUR0150002411011213
89PATEL MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE HAPUR TOWN HAPUR TOWN HAPUR (MB)000000040000000
90PRAKASH DEEP INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY, HAPUR02142600163502721
91PREM WATI MARWAD KANYA INTER COLLEGE0427100239110167840
92R.K.INSTITUTE OF TECH. & MANAGEMENT SIMBHAOLI HAPUR021420115924102711
93R.R. I.C. WAJHEELPUR0221100723000113701
94R.R. INTER COLLEGE03210001258400148210
95R.S.K. I.C. SIMBHAVALI011981644543182684834985121
96R.S.S. DEGREE COLLEGE, PILKHUWA HAPUR060255123052184761482791613
97R.S.S. I.C. DHAULANA0218000640300158612
98RAJ KUMAR GOEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE, HAPUR024108112103517992802396312
99RAJ KUMAR GOYAL GRILS DEGREE COLLEGE GARHMUKTESWAR HAPUR11414014411212986114115137
100RAJIV GANDHI GRAMIN COLLEGE HAPUR012000000000000
101RAM NIVAS KANYA INTER COOLEGE095130011613101913530
102RAM VIR SINGH SM. INTER COLLEGE022201012802042342
103RAMA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE NH 24 HAPUR000000000000015
104RAMA NURSING COLLEGE NH-24 HAPUR065438072752001322
105RUDHRA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY NANPUR GARH HAPUR021122022631012331
106RUPWATI KANYA INTER COLLEG SHIKHERA HAPUR BLOCK DAHAULANA000000120000000
107S.S.K. INTER COLLEGE0121082012415644035274117
108S.S.V. DEGREE COLLEGE, HAPUR0240130152710005784
109S.S.V. INTER1211293123025812401718360
110SAMAJ KALYAN I.C.BANGOLI0160005401011911030
111SARASWATI H.S.S.,PASWARA,GARH0000000811021300
112SARASWATI INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, HAPUR065506664125447359382462003522
113SARASWATI INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, N.H.-24, ANWARPUR, PILKHUWA, HAPUR004110056600627
114SARDAR SINGH ITI SYANA ROAD BAHINA GARH HAPUR0161029718582300400
115SARDAR SINGH MEMORIAL PVT I.T.I GARHMUKTESHWAR0859530000000000
116SARVA HITESHI I.C. BHADSYANA11676501221476212214662
117SARVODAYA INTER COLLEGE0215000637000135600
118SATYAM PVT. ITI NAYA GAYON ROAD ANWARPUR HAPUR13089860000000000
119SHANKAR INTER COLLEGE JHADINA0020002130000300
120SHREE GANPATI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HAPUR037306714701918937401191562136
121SHRI BHAGIRTHI INTER COLLEGE BRAJGHAT00000142100163600
122SHRI CHANDI VIDYALAY INTER COLLEGE0341010185711093950
123SHRI GANDHI SMARAK INTER COLLEG MUZAFFARA BAGADPUR053041010355112512662
124SHRI JAIN KANYA INTER COLLEGE HAPUR02231006591003319631
125SHRI MADAV COLLEGE OF EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY KESHAV NAGAR HAPUR0191001000043036
126SHRI MAHAVIR JAIN INTER COLLEGE KASTALA0260006130004700
127SHRI MATI KAMLA AGRAWAL KANYA INTER COLLEGE0161003910001800
128SHRI NEHRU BHARTI SHIKSHA SADAN INTER COLLEGE, BABU GARH0225302039771204310301
129SHRI NIRANJAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE0725100923000113010
130SHRI PARMANAD INTER COLLEG KANDOLA HAPUR BLOCK HAPUR000001031000000
131SHRI PATEL SMARAK I.C. DHAULAN13520022140033210
132SHRI RADHA KRISHNA ITI KASTLA KASHMABAD HAPUR064410033501011813
133SHRI TILAK RAM TYAGI SMARAK I.C. JANUPURA00710021841014530
134Smt. Vimla Devi Degree College Bachlota Road Distt. hapur0841320000000000
135SSV (PG) COLLEGE HAPUR28461317162100664221421699763639
136SURYA POLYTECHNIC FOR ENGGERING & TECH BHATIYANA HAPUR04025613823919221160207914
137SWAMI VIVEKANAND LAW COLLEGE HAPUR14326100183100820
138SWATANTRA BHARAT INTER COLLEGE0248311158452018144121
139TAIGOR PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE00410032232011110
140TAIGOR SHIKSHA SADAN INTER COLLEGE0106210301091611052314
141TALIMO TARAKKI I.C.0348211762111816170
142UDAYA PRATAP INTER COLLEGE SAPNAWAT000000251000211
143UPKAR SCHOOL OF NURSING VILL SHAHPUR JATT HAPUR053334075249053337
144V.I.P. INTER COLLEGE132410183811062700
145VEDANT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SYANA ROAD GARH, HAPUR032911217974701210176
146VEDANT INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, HAPUR074913064411053902
147VIVEKANAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE, HAPUR01813417160119917100217577