Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course GB NagarBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ACCURATE INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA00123200161100000
2ACCURATE INSTITUTE OF ADVANCED MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 000000000002204
3ACCURATE INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING, KP, GR. NOIDA0115170070500201
4ACCURATE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA  02413118220271721622027117818
5ADRASH INT.COLLEGE BLOCK JEWAR0114000117001197063
6ADRASH KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Jewar (NP)026840033690033102237309
7ALPINE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR 0000000301011633
8AMARJYOTI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE SEC-ECOTECH GR. NOIDA00000000000132300
9AMICHAND INT. COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR00000000100444151
10APEEJAY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE & PLANNING,  GREATER NOIDA, U. P. - 201308 009512036381410518
11ASIAN BUSINESS SCHOOL002000010006100
12ASTER COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, GR. NOIDA042273031844011615
13B.B.S INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL & ALLIED SCIENCES, GREATER NOIDA  0829640422430102064
14B.B.S. INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES, GR. NOIDA 000000000003200
15B.D.R.M.D.S.VIDYA MANDIR INT.COL. TOWN Dankaur (NP)000000000002671510
16BEKSON HOMEO. MEDICAL COLLEGE, GR. NOIDA051738035240530415
17BHAWANI SHANKER INT.COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH000000001010468
18BIHARI LAL INTER COLLEGE TOWN Dankaur (NP)0272101146312602517910969
19BRAHMA DEVI KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Jahangirpur (NP)00100152411031311
20C-MAT BUSSINESS SCHOOL,KP-1,GR.NOIDA0968050171474512012552
21CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENT OF ADVANCE COMPUTING (C.DECC) SEC-62, NOIDDA003220010000000
22CENTRE FOR MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY, KP-1, GREATER NOIDA - 201308 016370601446240165612
23CH. BHRAHM SINGH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR000000071200000
24CH. CHARAN SINGH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING JAUNCHANA, G.B. NAGAR0181281270000000000
25CH. CHARAN SINGH PVT. ITI0311110250000000
26CH. LAXMI NARAYANA INT. COLLEG BLOCK DANKAUR000000000002910
27CHEDI SINGH INTER COLLEGE AKALPUR MAYANA BLOCK JEWAR0000000000082013
28CHET RAM SHARMA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION NOIDA GB NAGAR018898140000000000
29CHETRAM SHARMA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH103420254003467
30COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BILASPUR01112342240107124163714305851
31COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, IILM ACADEMY OF HIGHER LEARNING, GREATER NOIDA.-201306 064972103115100388388
32COLLEGE OF INFORMATION TECH., GR,NOIDA0000000311141011
33COSMOS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, GR.NOIDA03621055230119107
34DAALCHAND SARASWATI INT.COL. TOWN Bilaspur (NP)016300183011478104
35DAYANAND INT. COLLEGE BLOCK DADARI00000000001241125
36DIT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, GREATER NOIDA - 201308 03914051312061315
37DRONACHARYA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING , GREATER NOIDA  0520450530571133376
38FMG ACADEMY006100041300000
39FMG ACADEMY GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, GREATER NOIDA,GREATER NOIDA 02423042375093637
40FOOTWEAR DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT INST., SEC-24, NOIDA0015110004050121719
41GALGOTIAS COLLEGE OF ENGG. & TECHNOLOGY,  GREATER NOIDA - 201306 (U.P.) 04323946720262094597112562458161
42GALGOTIAS INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY (GIMT), GREATER NOIDA - 201310 022377013351701172818
43GALGOTIAS UNIVERSITY, GREATER NIODA, GB NAGAR013932035010758221251431945
44GANESHI LAL BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 027155326404226834740401991238
45GAUTAM BUDH UNIVERSITY0373171383790916847153033336140403
46GAUTAM BUDDHA ITI VILLAGE CHIJARSI SEC 63 NOIDA011581719042416600210
47GAUTAMBUDHA BALAK INTER COLLEGE, 203 KP-5 GR.NOIDA TOWN Noida (CT)0110590116102102412343
48GL BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH PLOT NO 2, KP-3 GR. NOIDA042121203254802620
49GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION PLOT NO 32A, KP-1 GR. NOIDA0222201611181554
50GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY,GREATER NOIDA - 201308 01457152101692212402051914
51GNIT COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT, PLOT NO 6-C GR. NOIDA012020230004910
52GNIT GIRLS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA 0052200902031206
53GNIT MANAGEMENT SCHOOL, GR. NOIDA,GREATOR NOIDA 000000000000112
54GRADUATE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS & ADMINISTRATION, GREATER NOIDA, NCR. 0020203150200300
55GREATER NOIDA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, GR. NOIDA00311031105001717
56GREATER NOIDA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 6B KP-2 GR.NOIDA01156301171300315
57GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS MANAGEMENT GREATER NOIDA12531051733141310
58GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (ENGINEERING INSTITUTE) , GREATER NOIDA 059427581091835794612411104643086
59GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (MCA INSTITUTE),  GREATER NOIDA 000000000000011
60GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY(MBA INSTITUTE), GREATER NOIDA 0111000231002200
61HARLAL INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY (HIMT),GREATER NOIDA 201306 012812318017532115020461010
62HARLAL SCHOOL OF LAW, GR. NOIDA0322111700126600947
63HIMT COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, G.B. NAGAR U.P. - 201306 08521012073067061944
64I.E.C. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY , G.B.NAGAR. 310243256117090392519331935253489
65I.T.S. DENTAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL & REASARCH CENTER, KP-3 GR. NOIDA001020011100713
66I.T.S.ENGINEERING COLLEGE, GR. NOIDA, NEW DELHI AND GHAZIABAD 02216226460291642232025107621
67IDEAL INSDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE GARHI SHAHDRA SEC 143 NOIDA002110000000000
68IEC INSTITUTE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 014230001305103
69IILM ACADEMY OF HIGHER LEARNING, COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, GREATER NOIDA 000000000000500
70IIMT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, GREATER NOIDA 024155293802920827350301301724
71IIMT COLLEGE OF LAW GR. NOIDA001130000000000
72IIMT COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 162471403251120221102619
73IIMT COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, GREATER NOIDA 053414140441131404301210
74IIMT COLLEGE OF POLYTECHNIC A20 KP-3 GR. NOIDA1147316340106010200233511
75IIMT COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, PLOT NO- A20 KP-3, GR.NOIDA0217620515150824612
76INDCARE COLLEGE OF LAW, 30/16,30/17 KNOWLEDGE PARK 3 GR NOIDA013300000000000
77INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TOURISM AND TRAVEL MANAGMENT SEC SIXTY TWO NOIDA000000000000100
78INDRAPRASTHA LAW COLLEGE003000000000000
79INNOVATIVE COLLEGE OF PHARMACY,GREATER NOIDA - 201308 00000042347094324
80INNOVATIVE INSTITUTE OF LAW, GR.NOIDA000000000000330
81INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES NOIDA002010131000000
82INTER COLLEGE NAGLA KAROLI BLOCK JEWAR00000001000121811
83ISHAN INST. OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, GR.NOIDA0748440142157062837
84ISHAN INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE AND PLANNING GREATER NOIDA001000001100000
85ISHAN INSTITUTE OF LAW010100000000000
86ISWARCHAND INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH000000000000010
87J.S.S. ACADEMY OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION,NOIDA - 201301, U.P. 0794299632207943810632719045366253
88JAIN INT.COLLEGE TOWN Jewar (NP)0216000311000133841
89JAIPURIA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, NOIDA,  G.B. NAGAR-201301 U.P. 00000000000224300
90JANHIT COLLEGE OF LAW, GR. NOIDA01286140115590334926
91JANHIT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & INFORMATION,GREATER NOIDA.- 201306 020102321813619345442342927163
92JANTA INT.COLLEGE TOWN Jewar (NP)012010165020040127116
93JANTA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH001210613181306221851
94JP INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY, SEC-62, NOIDA022072600531107351129
95JRE GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS KP-4 GR. NOIDA012170030300301
96KAILASH INSTITUTE OF NURSING & PARA MEDICAL SCIENCES--46-A/1 KNOWLEDGE PARK-3,011211031501043812
97KALPANA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE SULTANPUR SEC 128 NOIDA GB NAGAR001000000000000
98KAMAR TECHNICAL INT.COLLEGE TOWN Jewar (NP)002000418400102250
99KCC INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,, GR.NOIDA,GREATOR NOIDA 010100021000401
100KCC INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 03165607441210072875
101KISAN INT.COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR011240032580055371
102KISAN MAJDOOR ADRASH VIDYALAYA BLOCK DADARI003321423721045166
103KISAN SAHAY GOKUL CHAND INT. COLLEG BLOCK DANKAUR0000001821032322
104KISHAN SAHAY GOKULCHAND DEGREE COLLEGE,DHANAURI000000000001200
105KM. MAYAWATI GOVT GIRLS POLYTECHINC, BADALPUR, GAUTAMBUDDHNAGAR02912114420147612250281594367
106KUMARI MAYAWATI MAHILA MAHA VIDHYALYA,BADALPUR124171911211231788971241465253231
107LALA LAJPAT RAI KANYA INT.COL. TOWN Dankaur (NP)00310007351446209
108LLOYD BUSINESS SCHOOL 001000000000000
109LLOYD INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY 027115265103215137430341723245
110LLOYD LAW COLLEGE, GR.NOIDA015170140202405
111LORD KRISHNA INSTITUTE. ,GR.NOIDA000000000000300
112M.C GOPICHAND INTER COLLEGE KHERI BLOCK BISRAKH000000039400000
113MAHAMAYA BALIKA INTER COLLEGE, C-2 SEC-44 NOIDA TOWN Noida (CT)000000124301564
114MAHARAJA AGRASEN POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE DAYANATPUR01477117018120101922
115MAHARANA KUMBHA INTER COLLEGE KHATANA BLOCK DADARI001000000000000
116MAHARISHI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT NOIDA DADRI ROAD MAHARISHI NAGAR02820021410134910
117MAHATAMA GANDHI MISSION COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY, NOIDA-201302 031261106337130931313
118MANGALMAY INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY 8 KP-2 GR. NOIDA02190603121603416
119MANGALMAY INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA 08498130529160948311
120MAYAWATI RAJKIYA KANYA INT.COL BLOCK BISRAKH0214191117413428131117446
121METRO COLLEGE OF NURSING, S 66, SECTOR 12, GREATER NOIDA.022614001102031203
122MIHIR BHOJ BALIKA DEGREE COLLEGE,DADRI02171280426960231181812
123MIHIR BHOJ INT.COLLEGE TOWN Dadri (MB)00700022314500792825
124MIHIR BHOJ P.G.COLLEGE ,DADRI02412177731231316649043416167127
125MODEL ITI THORA GB NAGAR0000001122102310
126N. I. M. T. INSTITUTE OF HOSPITAL AND FARMA MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA 0431100100091000
127N.C.P.E COLLEGE OF LAW, DHOOM MANIKPUR DADRI GB NAGAR011530000000000
128NAV JEEVAN INT.COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH000000000000101
129NEHRU SMARAK INT.COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH00000002432281022
130NETAJI S.C.BOSE INT. COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH00110037128071299
131NIGHTENGLE EDUCATION SOCIETY--C-23, INSTITUTIONAL AREA, OPP. JSS ENGG. COLLEGE,001010010100000
132NIMT GREATER NOIDA015414107160000000
133NIMT HOSPITAL04123102112200000
134NIMT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION000000042100000
135NIMT INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL AND PARA MEDICAL SCIENCES013000231000000
136NIMT VIDHI EVAM KANUN SANSTHAN0211000110000000
137NOIDA COLLEGE OF PHYSICAL EDUCATION,SEC-22 NOIDA0742292006692224111751527
138NOIDA INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY, SEC-50 NOIDA0031402726001543
139NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGG. & TECHNOLOGY (ENGINEERING INSTITUTE) , GREATER NOIDA - 201306 0665387511001007188913423317603579
140NOIDA INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY(MCA INSTITUTE), GREATER NOIDA 0190001802081311
141NOIDA INTERNATIONAL UNIVERSITY, PLOT NO-1, SEC-17 A YAMUNA EXPRESS WAY001456066615151844917
142NOIDA KANYA INT.COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH00761204155908241117
143PANCHSHEEL BALAK INTER COLLEGE, SEC-91 NOIDA TOWN Noida (CT)0000003132200102
144PARSANDI DEVI COLLEGE OF LAW, BILASPUR, GB NAGAR0171200540022356
145PARSANDI DEVI COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, BILASPUR073674022771127122118
146PATEL INT. COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR04410000000133930
147PATRONAGE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES PLOT NO 38,KNOWLEDGE PARK 3 GR NOIDA0134150000000000
148PATRONAGE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES, GREATER NOIDA - 201306 000000010100903
149PATRONAGE INSTITUTES OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES PLOT NO 38, KNOWLEDGE PARK 3 GR, NOIDA03621020000000000
150PETRONEJ INST. OF PROFFETIONAL STUDIES,G.NOIDA000000241300600
151PRAKASH INSTITUTE OF PHYSIO. REH. & ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES--9-A, SECTOR-P-2,021030041234093994
152PRINCE INSTITUTE OF INNOVETIVE TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA 13518542550189528370291081519
153PRIYADARSHANI COLLEGE OF COMPUTER SCIENCES , GREATER NOIDA 016100492208484312
154PUBLIC INT.COLLEGE TOWN Jahangirpur (NP)0072017669112687109
155PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE RABUPURA TOWN RABUPURA (NP)0000008371400000
156R. V. NORTHLAND INSTITUTE, GREATER NOIDA- 203207 (UP) 085291109599110114876
157R.V. HIGHER EDUCATION & TECH. INSTITUTE, CHITEHRA01136211505502120011932915
158R.V. NORTHLAND INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, GREATER NOIDA,  0197802977001210
159RADHA GOVIND COLLEEGE OF EDUCATION, NOIDA013210000004300
160RAJENDRA INT.COLLEGE TOWN Bilaspur (NP)0000001301063294
161RAJKIYA INTER COLLEGE SETOR 12 NOIDA TOWN NOIDA (CT)012040042600000
162RAJKIYA SANNANTOKAR MAHA VIDHALYA,SEC-39,NOIDA063217380227172601817393212
163RAKSHPAL BAHADUR MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE, GREATER NOIDA - 243001 01140172106451881455178
164RAM EESH INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION,  GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR 05318110105610190346819
165RAM GOPAL INDUSTRIAL TRANING INSTITUTE BILASPUR GR. NOIDA012120000000000
166RAM KALI COLLEGE OF LAW BILASPUR GB NAGAR0011100000000000
167RAM-EESH INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (COED),3 KP -1, GR. NOIDA 0731410013431104602
168RAMA DEVI KANYA MAHAVIDHYALYA SEC 61 NOIDA03412020201339920
169RAMEESH INST. OF EDUCATION, GR. NOIDA00111004130515711
170RANA SANGRAMSINGH INT. COLLEGE BLOCK DADARI005610825134111671910
171RASTRIYA SHIKSHA SADAN INT.COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH000000001100220
172S.D.S INTER COLLEGE, NAVADA BLOCK DANKAUR00000015100113923
173S.E.S MODEL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, DHOOM MANIKPUR000000073203712
174S.L. B. M. INT. COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR0010000911032610
175SANT YUVRAJ INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH000000000000001
176SARAL SHIKASHA SAMITI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Jahangirpur (NP)03810082711043643
177SARASWATI BAL MANDIR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Rabupura (NP)0050001511001732
178SARDARI DEVI KANYA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK DADARI0000000000001000
179SARV HITKARI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK JEWAR0619100515100284420
180SARVOTTAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT,G. NOIDA 0437610073496022141
181SAVITRI BAI PHULE BALIKA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK DANKAUR022280215112403281033
182SH.RAM MODEL INT.COLLEGE BLOCK JEWAR00000111221313010082
183SHANTI DEVI KANYA TNTER COLLEGE RABUPURA TOWN RABUPURA (NP)0531400120000000
184SHARDA SCHOOL OF BUSINESS STUDIES, PLOT NO-32-34 KP-3 GR.NOIDA001000110000100
185SHARDA UNIVERSITY OF MEDICAL SCIENCES KNOWELEDGE PARK 3 GR NOIDA000010000000111
186SHARDA UNIVERSITY, SCHOOL OF ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES (SAHS) GR. NOIDA003000040000000
187SHARDA UNIVERSITY, SCHOOL OF DENTAL SCIENCES (SDS) GR. NOIDA001010010200001
188SHARDA UNIVERSITY, SCHOOL OF NURSING (SON), GR. NOIDA021333012052021942
189SHARDA UNIVERSITY. SCHOOL OF ENG. & TECH., PLOT NO-32-34 KP-3 GR.NOIDA05125120427614012316
190SHIV RAJ SHARMA INT.COLLEGE TOWN Bilaspur (NP)000000212321159142
191SHOBHIT UNIVERSITY A 87 SECTOR 57 NOIDA000000110000000
192SHRI AGRASEN ADRASH INT.COL. TOWN Dadri (MB)000000031101893
193SHRI DRONACHARYA P.G. COLLEGE,DANKAUR022113461612616162322452366357
194SHRI KRISHNA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH00000000000015620
195SHRI RAM INTER COLLEGE KEMRALA BLOCK DADARI0000000000011451
196SHRI SAINT VINOBHA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BISRAKH11598122210170121024940
197SHYAM SINGH SMARAK KAN.INT.COL BLOCK BISRAKH0000000000001017
198SIET INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA 00000000000242400
199SKYLINE INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY,  GREATER NOIDA.- 201306 02211792102615714252531871129
200SKYLINE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, GREATER NOIDA 000000001000000
201SMT.SUKHVEERI DEVI GAYTRI DEVI MAHA VIDHYALYA00000036101175063
202SOBHA RAM SARMA INT. DADRI TOWN Dadri (MB)0000