Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course FatehpurBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.S.INTER COLLEGE FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)000000341011204112253
2ABHAY PRATAP SINGH DEGRRE COLLEGE BINDAKI061279926192562642212474128273336
3ABHINAW.PRAGHA.DEGREE.COLLEGE.HARDAURPUR.CHAUDAGRA13404507413894441182303519229
4ADARSH I.C.BAHRAMPUR(11-12) BLOCK HASWA014280218117812013022342
5ADARSH JANTA INTER COLLEGE AUNG BLOCK MALWAN000000968712111414621
6ADARSH JANTA INTER COLLEGE SALHEPUR BLOCK AMAULI0000005748100367110
7ADARSH.I.C.BRSANDI(11-12) BLOCK ASHOTHAR0000002351000405400
8ADHAULI INTER COLLEGE ADHAULI BLOCK DHATA00000022300000000
9ADRASH KRISHI I.C. BADA HAR BLOCK MALWAN0000001314000364220
10ALLAHABAD COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT G.T.ROAD, FATHEPUR01262987200111204590548468
11AMAR SAHEED.KANCHAN.SINGH.P.G.COLLEGE.SHIVPURI0852024140122450212441283281516
12AMAR SHEED KANCHAN SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE SHIVPURI001000451105803
13AMAR.SAHEED.TH.DARIYAU.SINGH.HARDO192255841852296571484642115
14ASHA SINGH BALIKA I.C. KHAGA TOWN Khaga (NP)000000261018213511626
15ASHOK INTER COLLEGE SHANKHA BLOCK BAHUA00000018722318915026
16B.N.U.MAHAVIDYALAYA PURANPUR NASEERPUR JAHANABAD049106110000000000
17BABA BENI MADHAV I.C. SARAULI BLOCK HATHGAON0000002014000142200
18BABU CHANDRIKA PRASAD MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA MUSTAFAPUR FATEHPUR014371401650040213401
19BABU R.S.G.I.C.GOPALNAGAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)0000003800061111
20BABU RADHESHYAM GUPTA COLLEGE BHIKHARIPUR DEVIGANJ FTP01548660000000000
21BADRI PRASAD DULI CHAND I.C.AMAULI BLOCK AMAULI01930002510000104110
22BAHUWA INTER C. BAHUWA TOWN Bahuwa (NP)000000561091017012700
23BALRAM.SRIKRISHNA.I.C.CHITISHAPUR BLOCK BHITAURA00000053151041300
24BANS GOPAL I.C. RASOOL PUR BLOCK BAHUA01180025670210609020
25BHANUMATI.CHOTELAL.I.C.THARIYON BLOCK HASWA00000064620086220
26BHARTIYA.I.C.BHADBA(11-12) BLOCK TELIYANI000000814000649400
27BRIJ LAL INDUSTRIAL TRANING CENTER AHIRAN KHEDA MALWAN0518100000000000
28BUDWAN INTER COLLEGE BUDWAN BLOCK AIRAYAN0000004700092101
29C.D.M.NAWYUG BALIKA I.C.OTI BLOCK ASHOTHAR000000490000000
30CH.RAMRUP SINGH DHANRAJ SINGH.I.C. DHATA BLOCK DHATA02453100531375219220472
31CH.SHIV.BALAK.SINGH.I.C.BELAI BLOCK DHATA01290003329000444610
32CHANDRA.G.I.C.PEERANPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)0239410645331104923
33CHANDRABHAN I.C.DAMAPUR BLOCK TELIYANI00000011340117510811
34CHAUDHARI.RAGHUNATH.SAHAY.I.C.HATHGAM(11-12) TOWN Hathgaon (NP)00000023590103910700
35CHAUDHARY SHIV KUMAR SINGH SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA DHATA14510211036115110288142
36CHAUDHARY SHIV SAHAY SINGH I.C. JAIRAMPUR BLOCK VIJAYIPUR0275350053119631629352
37CHEDILAL GUPTA I.C. AMILIHAPAL BLOCK HATHGAON00000031910213312701
38DAYANAND I. C. BINDAKI TOWN Bindki (MB)058790201021404209521192
39DEEP I. C. SHAHJAHANPUR SELRAHA BLOCK VIJAYIPUR0000012158101264900
40DHARAM PAL SINGH CHANDRAUL MAHAVIDYALAYA GOPALPUR ADHAULI02405251070206407674217585178
41DHATA I.C. DHATA BLOCK DHATA0511004112162165218131
42DIGHARUA I.C.DIGHARUA(11-12) BLOCK AMAULI00000018160014910800
43DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRANING FATEHPUR00000023396900000
44DR.BHEEMRAO.AMBEDKAR.G.H.S.CHURIYANI BLOCK BAHUA00000025000132400
45DR.BHEEMRAO.AMBEDKAR.G.P.G.C.FATEHPUR03127254650037389741562468133482107
46DR.CHHEDA SINGH MEMORIAL DEGREE COLLEGE BAHRAULI KHAJUA01516200000000000
47G.D.I.C.KALYANPUR KACHRAULI(11-12) BLOCK DHATA0000003174201279501
48G.G.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)00000046128390338654
49G.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)05243102412695132163612
50GAHESH SANKER GANGA SAGAR I.C.AMAULI BLOCK AMAULI0000002828000417500
51GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI I.C.HATHGAON TOWN Hathgaon (NP)05800028823223211032
52GANESH.SANKAR.V.GIRLS.I.C.SULTANPUR BLOCK AIRAYAN0000001646100298000
53GANGA CHARAN SADHARI LAL I.C.AMAULI(11-12) BLOCK AMAULI00000034651105013311
54GHAUSIA UNANI MEDICAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL KANSHMIRIPUR DEOMAI0312060000000000
55GHAUSIYA UNANI PHARMACY COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL KANSHMIRIPUR DEVMAI031000000001000
56GOVERNMENT GIRLS .P. G. COLLEGE BINDKI0296331550385414111223987243531
57GOVERNMENT I.T.I. BINDKI000000000001500
58GOVERNMENT I.T.I. FATEHPUR016010000006923
59GOVERNMENT I.T.I. JAHANABAD FATEHPUR077000000000200
60GOVT. GIRLS I.C MALWAN BLOCK MALWAN016900052551003510220
61GOVT. GIRLS.I.C.HUSENGANJ BLOCK BHITAURA000000629100125511
62GOVT. INTER COLLEGE ARJUNPUR GADHA BLOCK VIJAYIPUR000000040001100
63GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, FATEHPUR0661651611076157111601182972547
64GOVT.GIRLS I.C.SAHILI BLOCK TELIYANI0000002321150295201
65GRAMODAY . I.C. BHARSAWAN BLOCK TELIYANI00000023252206511231
66GYANDEEP.V.M.I.C.JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)0000002327000344600
67H.N.B.I.C.HUSENGANJ BLOCK BHITAURA092101016410204716422
68HIRA LAL I.C.WAHIDPUR BLOCK TELIYANI0101502049670217810710
69INTER COLLEGE SENI PUR BLOCK TELIYANI0163210042741076912121
70ISHWARDEEN BHAGWAT SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA DENDASAI02465010000000000
71J.I.C. GAZIPUR BLOCK BAHUA000000581612608617629
72JAN HITKARI INTER COLLEGE KHAGA TOWN Khaga (NP)03101001156510137410
73JANAK.D.H.S.C.HUSENGANJ BLOCK BHITAURA000000522101135501
74JANATA I.C. CHEOLAHA BLOCK HATHGAON092600113323362122828174
75JANKI I.C.BAKEWAR(11-12) BLOCK DEVMAI0281900010013701111721003
76JANTA I.C. PARADHANI BLOCK AMAULI0000003600032500
77JANTA.I.C.DATAULI BLOCK ASHOTHAR001000109200264700
78JANTA.I.C.MOHAMMDPUR GAUNTI BLOCK AIRAYAN0000002500022401
79JAY MA SARASWATI GHYAN MANDIR I.C. RADHA NAGAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)0120001771530229374
80JWALA PRASAD DEGREE COLLEGE NARAINI21723491112117934181182233801819
81KALLUPD.RAMPAL I.C. RAICHANDRAPUR BLOCK HATHGAON00000000002416500
82KALPANA MAHAVIDHYALAYA VIJAYIPUR037119430321026000000
83KAMAL VIDHYA MANDIR I.C ALLIPUR BAHERA BLOCK AIRAYAN000000122400071600
84KAMLA BALIKA INTER COLLEGE KHAGA TOWN Khaga (NP)0000003069401376230
85KESHWANAND MAHAVIDYALAYA BINDKI02235120000000000
86KIRAN SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA GAJIPUR0822218101622127800000
87KOTESHWAR H.S.SCHOOL RAMWAN PANTHUA BLOCK HASWA000000622100102600
88KRISHNA I.C.FIROJPUR BLOCK AMAULI07355000574100085710
89LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI SMARAKGRAMODIC.I.C.PUREMITAN(11-12) BLOCK BHITAURA0000001018011357200
90LAL.BAHADUR SHASTRI G. I.C. PANI TOWN Fatehpur (MB)000001150002900
91LALAULI INTER COLLEGE LALAULI BLOCK ASHOTHAR000000431090107016914
92LATE ARJUN SINGH RANI INDIRA SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE GURGAULA02943010000000000
93LATE DILEEP KUMAR SMARAK DEGREE COLLEGE JAHANABAD13122542303383025106386458810
94LATE HARIPAL SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE NARPATPUR( DAMAPUR)01150110000000000
95LATE HARWANS SINGH I.C. REWARI BLOCK MALWAN017900067512006210010
96LATE JAGANNATH PATEL MEWA LAL PATEL MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA RASOOLPUR459973403358401554510
97LATE JAGANNATH PUBLIC .I.C. SAMDABAD BLOCK BAHUA00000027410005610200
98LATE PT.KHERE PEASAD VIPIN BIHARI DEGREE COLLEGE KAUNH0154200140172209136194471911
99LATE RAMPRASAD YADAV DEGREE COLLEGE SIDHAWAN0111921016401401334113
100LATE THAKUR RAM AUTAR SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA GHURI BUJURG0415000000000000
101LATE.ANIRUDHA.SRIVASTAVA.I.C.DASAIPUR.GADHA BLOCK VIJAYIPUR0000001222200233800
102LATE.RAM.ASARE.G.I.C.AUNG BLOCK MALWAN0000015948223978704
103LOK.BHARTI.I.C.SARKANDI BLOCK ASHOTHAR0010001129000192400
104MA SHARDA MAHAVIDYALAYA BINDKI250147513121516532201154247422025
105MA.CHANDRA.RANI.GUPTA.I.C.DEVIGANJ TOWN Fatehpur (MB)00000000000153500
106MA.FOOLMATI.I.C.GOPALPUR BLOCK HASWA0100001219000153100
107MA.YASODA DEVI I.C.KORRA SADAT BLOCK HASWA00000016320000000
108MAA RAMRATI MEMORIAL NURSING COLLEGE FATEHPUR0000001192202501
109MAA VIDHYAWATI SHIV KUMAR PANDEY MEM.S.S. KAUNH BLOCK AMAULI00000045472017816830
110MADARSA BAITUL ULOOM AFOIE BLOCK AIRAYAN000000130000000
111MADARSA MADINTUL ULOOM HATHGAM TOWN HATHGAON (NP)000000200000000
112MAHARANA PRATAP MAHAVIDHYALAYA KARCHALPUR242333712102317252754366356715
113MAHATMA GANDHI I.C. SIDHAWAN BLOCK ASHOTHAR0000001446012525101
114MAHATMA GANDHI P.G. COLLEGE.FATEHPUR1164437232822997493744344811246777
115MAHATMA GANDI I.C. JONIHA BLOCK KHAJUHA0830012423002455410
116MAHATMA.GANDHI.I.C.CHAUDAGRA BLOCK MALWAN0000014139002397200
117MANNA LAL DIXIT I.C.KORAI(11-12) BLOCK TELIYANI011160001518000395200
118MARANA PRATAP I.C. KARCHAL PUR BLOCK DEVMAI041420001168301014014410
119MARTAND.I.C.CHURIYANI.SAMIYANA BLOCK BAHUA0000001421000577200
120MISRILAL MEWALAL I.C. RANUPUR BLOCK AMAULI0450001620000151800
121MOTHER TERESA GIRLS I.C.GARHI BLOCK KHAJUHA0000000000093500
122MOTHER.SUHAG.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)021733044855063537
123MOTILAL MAHAVIDYALAYA MAHRAHA BINDKI056000000000000
124MUSLIM I.C. FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)1391441262251569513819386
125NALANDA INTER COLLEGE BADAURI BLOCK MALWAN0000007800141600
126NANAK.SARASWATI.SHISHU.MANDIR.I.C.HATHGAON TOWN Hathgaon (NP)0000001123010154802
127NEHARU I. C. BINDAKI TOWN Bindki (MB)01770104445443129269169
128NEW HAPPY DALE I.C.SADIPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)0000001522110244240
129NIRANKARI.GIRLS.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)000000201055103410310
130NIVEDITA SINGH GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE. G.T. ROAD026469119331238657253032687162746
131P.C.P.I.C.DARIYAPUR.CHICHA(11-12) BLOCK KHAJUHA069001913100166900
132PARAM HANS INTER COOLEGE GOVINDPUR(11-12) BLOCK MALWAN01140003516000422401
133PAULI I.C. PAULI BLOCK DHATA045560004132000859900
134PRATAP COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION SIDHAWAN062311010132100000
135PRATAP COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT,  SINDHAV FATEHPUR 053611407266445419267
136PT DEEN DAYAL U.G.I.C.JAMRAWAN BLOCK BHITAURA08231001931000213200
137PT. DAYA SHANKAR SHUKLA INTER COLLEGE BHAINSAULI BLOCK DEVMAI000000750000000
138PT.CHANDRIKA PRASAD I.C.HUSAINGANJ(11-12) BLOCK BHITAURA0820000598410016734047
139PT.JAWAHAR LAL I.C. KHAKHRERU BLOCK VIJAYIPUR0410101413000171100
140PT.KRISHNA KUMAR DWEDI SIKSHA SANSTHAN AUREI BLOCK HASWA0000001814000161000
141PT.NEHRU.V.M.I.C.JAFARGANJ(11-12) BLOCK KHAJUHA0311510021171006310820
142PURSHOTAM I.C . KHAJUHA BLOCK KHAJUHA0271400117714213020028836
143R.N.SINGH VIKRAM SIGH I.T.T THITHAURA014000000017301
144R.S.G.G.I.C.BINDKI TOWN Bindki (MB)000000435000708101
145RAJA RAGHURAJ SINGH I.C.SAWANTMAU BLOCK HATHGAON0000001735010157110
146RAJARAM.I.C.HARDON(11-12) BLOCK AIRAYAN0240001914000281700
147RAJENDRA B.G.I.C.SADI PUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)0000002115020373100
148RAM BAHADUR SINGH H.S.SCHOOL PURAIN FATEHPUR BLOCK AIRAYAN000000000001300
149RAM BAHADUR SINGH I.C.SCHOOL PURAIN FATEHPUR BLOCK AIRAYAN000000270000000
150RAM GOPAL TRIPATHI I.C.VIJAIPUR BLOCK VIJAYIPUR0629200441897208723842
151RAM LAKHAN.A.G.V.N.RADHANAGAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)00110081523072621
152RAM PAL VITANA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA KHAJUHA FATEHPUR32652931342852946643035201010
153RAM SAJIWAN CHANDA DEVI BALIKA MAHAVIDHYALAYA AMAULI0948301016220000000
154RAM.MANOHAR.YADAV.DEGREE.COLLEGE.FATEHPUR000000000037515379
155RAMCHARAN.MAURYA.I.C.SAKHIYAON BLOCK HASWA000000426110274300
156RAMESHWAR SINGH PVT ITI TEKARI BHAMRAULI0330004100071000
157RAMPAL MAURYA P.G.COLLEGE.SULTANPUR GHOSH045161231491721338926158
158RANI CHANDRAPRABHA DEGREE COLLEGE KHAGA1304104246393236962385222487993050
159RANI INTER COLLEGE, CHAKASKARAN BLOCK BAHUA026420104582140509702
160RANI L.B. I.C. BAHUA TOWN Bahuwa (NP)00000015431004111910
161RITURAJ MAHAVIDHALAYA JONIHA ROAD FATEHPUR06363602177670369739
162RUKMANI MOTI LAL SONKAR INTER COLLEGE MAHRAHA BLOCK MALWAN000000570003700
163RUSTAM DEGREE COLLEGE FIROZPUR BINDKI0107000000000000
164S.B.S.P.B.S.I.C. SEMARA MANAPUR BLOCK HATHGAON00000000000384000
165S.G.P.I.C. SHAH BLOCK BAHUA0000001025000367500
166S.R. DEGREE COLLEGE RASOOLPUR BHABHAICHA FATEHPUR0961627403912040110418457
167S.S.G.COLLEGE 596 M MAUHAR0147000000000000
168S.S.SINGH.I.C.BARAYPUR BLOCK DHATA0000001533100254011
169SADANAND DEGREE COLLEGE FATEHPUR01993559130220443161432564581418
170SADASHIV I.C.RAILBAJAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)033000823200113710
171SAHEED.MALTA.S.NUSRAT.HUSAIN.I.C.JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)0000007100010900
172SANDIPANI INTER COLLEGE ADAMAPUR BLOCK MALWAN000001151100064100
173SANKTHA PRASAD I.C. MAWAI GANESHPUR BLOCK BHITAURA0000002045110132700
174SANT JOHN I.C. FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)000000040001510
175SANT.VINOBHA.BHAVE.I.C.PRAMNAGAR BLOCK AIRAYAN044343012944102812850
176SANTOSH SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAYA SARAI BAKEWAR BINDAKI317518211015318803617327614
177SARASWATI BAL MANDIR INTER COLLEGE RAGHUVANSHPURAM TOWN FATEHPUR (MB)001000010000000
178SARASWATI BAL MANDIR INTER COLLEGE SHAHJADPUR KHAGA TOWN KHAGA (NP)022733083954032941
179SARASWATI V.M. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Khaga (NP)00000013020072447
180SARASWATI V.M.I.C.SULANGARH(11-12) BLOCK KHAJUHA03200095000165200
181SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)00000086549095535
182SARASWATI. V.M.I.C.DHATA BLOCK DHATA0000008120003410
183SARASWATI.V.M.H.S.S.BINDKI TOWN Bindki (MB)0000001424100