Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course DeoriaBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A Y T PVT ITI GHATAILA GAJI0013000000000000
2A Y T COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GHATAILA GAJI PIPARPATI062211045544002332
3A Y T INSTITUTE OFHIGHER EDUCATION GHATAILA CHETI DEORIA0028010000000000
4A.D. I.C. GAMBHIRPUR MALIBARI BLOCK DEORIA0000000149201029731
5A.N. SINGH MEMORIAL PVT ITI C.C. ROAD DEORIA002000000000000
6A.N.D INTER COLLEGE PATHERDEWA BLOCK PATHERDEVA0000000420100000
7A.R.D. I.C. BABHNI BLOCK DEORIA000000379000310752
8AADARSH RAMCHANDRA I.C. CHORDIHA BLOCK SALEMPUR000000027000311444
9ABHYANAND S.S. I.C. SHIVDHARIYA BLOCK BHALUANI0000000265622133042
10ACHARYA R.C.S. I.C. SARAW BLOCK RUDRAPUR0000000500004200
11ADARSH BALIKA INTER COLLEGE BABHINI BLOCK DEORIA00000001400002610
12ADARSH JANTA R.J.SINGH I.C. SAWREJI ROOP BLOCK RAMPUR KARKHANA00000004200003301
13ADARSH SAMATA BA. I.C. DHARMER BLOCK BHAGALPUR00000001700002210
14ANANT I.C. SATRAON BLOCK BHAGALPUR00000002100003501
15ASHOK I.C. BARPAR BLOCK BAITALPUR00000003203005702
16ASHOK I.C. RAMPUR KARKHANA BLOCK RAMPUR KARKHANA000000174111813512
17AWADH NATH SINGH MEMORIAL PVT ITI NEAR OLD ROADWAYS DEORIA003010000000000
18AWADH NATH SINGH MEMORIAL TRUST PVT ITI BACHAUR AHIRULLI LALA DEORIA0212000000000000
19B R D MAHAVIDYALAY MADPAHI NONAPAR DEORIA01700102501100000
20B. R. D. P. G. COLLEGE DEORIA22310045230030118745443268375159
21B.B.N.I.C. BALUA CHHAPAR PIPRA CHANDRA BHAN BLOCK DEORIA0000000500000000
22B.G.M. I.C. BHAGALPUR BLOCK BHAGALPUR00000019001025912
23B.N.I.C. MAJHAULIRAJ TOWN Majhauliraj (NP)00000021890011221043
24B.R.D. B.D. P. G. COLLEGE ASHRAM BARAHAJ DEORIA019148228160171647332322320276435
25B.R.D. I.C. MADAPAHI BLOCK SALEMPUR00000018010015410
26B.R.D. KRISHAK I.C. BHATPAR RANI TOWN Bhatpar Rani (NP)00000001930010219121
27BABA B.N.I.C. BALUWA CHAPPER PIPRA CHANDRA BHAN BLOCK DEORIA0000000000015221
28BABA BOUDHNATH SRI RAMWACHAN PANDAY I.C. GADONA BLOCK BHAGALPUR0000000260000000
29BABA GAYA DAS TECH. I.C. BARHAJ TOWN Gaura Barhaj (MB)00000003900103500
30BABA MADHAW MALL I.C. KHARWANIYA LAR BLOCK LAR0000000180000000
31BABA RAGHAW DAS BHAGWAN DAS MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAY ASHRAM BARHAJ011153000130311216211
32BABA S.M.I.C. CHERO BARTHI BLOCK SALEMPUR022800005200038500
33BABA S.R.D. I.C. MALAHA CHAK BLOCK BHATPAR RANI00000001300003300
34BABA SIDDHNATH INTER COLLEGE BADHYA BUJURG BLOCK DEORIA000000050000111010
35BABBAN SINGH I.C. RATSIYA BLOCK BANKATA000000011300105801
36BABU BAIJNATH SINGH KANYA MAHAVIDYALAY DYODHI DEORIA0513512019200039122
37BABU KAILASH PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAY SAWREJI KHARAG BELWA BAZAR DEORIA0223143011452100000
38BABUA JI SNATAK DEGREE COLLEGE PINDI DEORIA0253993011435833319277138
39BABURAM I.C. BHUJAULI HETIMPUR BLOCK DESAHI DEORIA0000000250001100
40BADAMI DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY MARAHAWA DEORIA00540000320000000
41BAHADUR YADAV MEMORIAL MAHAVIDYALAY BHATNI DEORIA03499113110166628131198222218
42BAHADUR YADAV MEMORIAL PVT ITI BHATNI015000030000000
43BAHAR SINGH SRINET I.C. INDUPUR BLOCK GAURI BAZAR00400001730000100
44BAKHRA I.C. BAKHRA BLOCK GAURI BAZAR000000029009134600
45BALJIT ASARFI I.C. PARSAUNA BLOCK BAITALPUR0000000000001501
46BANDU NATH I.C. MAYAPUR IMILIYA BLOCK BHATNI000000087000013600
47BAPU ADARSH I.C. VINDWALIYA BLOCK PATHARDEWA0000000106101126910
48BAPU I.C. SALEMPUR TOWN Salempur (NP)0383400102062021028378
49BAPU I.C. SOHANPUR BLOCK BANKATA000000298101117200
50BAPU KRISHAK INTER COLLEGE KADSARWA BUJURG BLOCK BANKATA0000000190000000
51BAPU R.I.C. RAMPUR POKHRAPAR BLOCK BHATNI00000025400019830
52BEGAM JALALUDIN GAURLS I.C. BHATNI DADAN BLOCK DESAHI DEORIA0000002450000000
53BHAGWAN DATT MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY KAKWAL DEORIA052152202961000000
54BHAGWAN PARSURAM DHAM I.C. SOHNAG BLOCK SALEMPUR000000232000810331
55BHARAT BHARTI YAMUNA JAGRNATH I.C. BHARTHUA BLOCK SALEMPUR0000002360000000
56BHAURAO DEVRAS I.C. BALLI PATTI BLOCK PATHARDEWA00000002310024710
57BHIKHAM PD. SM. I.C. MAHADAHA BLOCK SALEMPUR00000039410046300
58BHISM PITAMAH I.C. DEOPAR BLOCK BARHAJ000000033100211000
59BHRIGURASHAN RAI MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAY KHAIRA BANUA GAURIBAZAR042803602147130011921
60BRD I.C. DEORIA TOWN Deoria (MB)0000000124610113971
61BUDDH DEGREE COLLEGE KEDARDHAM RATASIYA DEORIA0068110195342012962
62C.S. AZAD I.C. DEVGAON BLOCK GAURI BAZAR000000096001429472
63CH. CHARAN SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA BARAIPAR PANDEY BANKATA DEORIA0032000111912016110
64CHANDIKA I.C. NEMA BLOCK LAR00000023600059110
65CHANDRABALI RAI MAHAVIDYALAY BAGHADA MAHUARI DEORIA001193300630200000
66D.N. INTER COLLEGE RUDRAPUR TOWN Rudrapur (NP)00000052960111664296
67DAYANAND I.C. PANIKA BAZAR BLOCK BHAGALPUR0000000220100119221
68DEFENCE COLLEGE OF COMMERCE & TECHNICAL MANAGEMENT DEORIA0000000000001020
69DEO BANDHU MAHAVIDYALAYA NONAPAR DEORIA0474120373000312742
70DEORIA PVT ITI DEORIA KHAS0469200000000000
71DEVRAHAWA BABA I.C. DEWSIYA BLOCK BHAGALPUR0000000000103700
72DEWTA DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY BAGHAUCHGHAT AHIROULI DEORIA0182000000000000
73DINDAYAL I C NEW COLONY DEORIA TOWN Deoria (MB)01110000702001001
74DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING DIET RAMPUR KARKHANA012572701566380163716
75DR RAMMANOHAR LOHIYA MAHAVIDYALAY SATRAON0112001018800017702
76DR. AASHISH PARAMEDICAL COLLEGE, NURSING TRAINING CENTRE, DEORIA0060003270201202
77DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIA MAHA VIDYALAY MALIBARI BARIYARPUR DEORIA042093804203150532357
78DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA MAHA VIDYALAY MALIBARI SHAHPUR DEORIA021333701952600000
79DR. RAMMANOHAR LOHIYA MAHAVIDYALAY KARODI BHALUNI DEORIA01330001330000000
80DULARI DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA VINDWALIYA BHIKHAMPUR DEORIA02197440226641241327711
81FIELD MARSHAL J.M.I.C. NAUTAN HATHIYAGARH BLOCK DESAHI DEORIA000000074012212200
82FULMATI I.C. KHAIRAT SAWREJI BLOCK BHATNI0000000360000000
83G.P. I.C. BHALUWANI BLOCK BHALUANI000000187101120714
84G.P.I.C. MAJHGAWA BLOCK DEORIA01383001158210116101
85GANDHI ADARSH I C REWALI BLOCK BHAGALPUR00000000000212201
86GAUTAM I.C. PIPRA RAMDHAR BLOCK BHAGALPUR000000065000612161
87GOVT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE SALEMPUR TOWN Salempur (NP)0000000100031510
88GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE INDUPUR GAURIBAZAR DEORIA0216533002295331368125
89GOVT. I.C. DEORIA TOWN Deoria (MB)003111007441018652
90GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DEORIA111356022281102541334031046174756
91GOVT. WOMENS DEGREE COLLEGE MAJHAULIRAJ SALEMPUR026100014200358940
92H.S. BALIKA I.C. PANDEY MAJAHA BLOCK RUDRAPUR000000193001319601
93HANUMAN V.M. I.C. BARAON BLOCK BARHAJ0000000600014000
94HARSH CHAND I.C. BARHAJ TOWN Gaura Barhaj (MB)008300116131015900
95HIRAMAN MAHATAM MAHAVIDYALAY MAHUADIH022923302260111434043
96HRIDAY NARAYAN SINGH PVT ITI BHAWANIPUR0016100000000000
97I.C. KANHAULI BLOCK RUDRAPUR00000000001112130
98I.C. PINDI BLOCK LAR0010004152000417662
99INDIRA GHANDI BALIKA I.C. TAUN HAL TOWN DEORIA (MB)000000050000000
100INDRASAN SIKSHA SANSTHAN MAHA VIDYALAY DEMUSA GHANTI03171000240000000
101INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE KHAMPAR BLOCK BHATPAR RANI0000000000001900
102J B S MAHAVIDYALAY BHINGARI BAZAR00000017700105920
103JANTA I. C. RAMPUR AVASTHI BLOCK PATHARDEWA000000059000011410
104JANTA I.C. CHAKARAWA BARSIPAR BLOCK SALEMPUR00000000003813710
105JANTA I.C. PARSIYA BARDEEHA BLOCK DEORIA00000014000018210
106