Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course ChandauliBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.N.GOVT. I.COLL. CHAKIA TOWN Chakia (NP)031100014159000729600
2ABHISHEK NURSING AND PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE WORD NO 5 LOKMANYA TILAK NAGAR CHANDAULI01218000000000000
3ADARASH INTER COLLEGE PRATAPPUR MAJHAWAR CHANDAULI BLOCK CHANDAULI02727000000000000
4ADARSH IC MATIGAON BLOCK SAKALDIHA04170005600026500
5ADARSH J.I.C.CHATURIPUR BLOCK CHAKIYA01000001000145400
6ADARSH VIDYA MANDIR I.C. MAHAGAON PAPURA BLOCK CHAHANIYA032000000000000
7AJAD I.C. GAOSHPUR KATHAOURI CHANDAULI BLOCK NIYAMATABAD BLOCK NIYAMATABAD002000000000000
8AMAR BIR I.C. DHANAPUR BLOCK DHANAPUR09855000168860002129300
9AMAR SAHID B.I.C. SAHIDGAWA BLOCK DHANAPUR018420000000076400
10AMAR SAHID VIDHYAMANDIR I.C. SHAHIDGAON BLOCK DHANAPUR046460001713000811401
11AMBIKA PRASAD DEGREE COLLEGE, BABURA, DHINA05960000121500213427511
12ASHOK I.C. BABURI BLOCK CHANDAULI01091480006614600011154900
13B K ITI FAGUIYA014220002900112000
14BABA JOGESWAR NATH MAHAVIDAYALA, HETIMPUR152473001273180016361800
15BABA KALESHWAR IC BATTHI BLOCK SAKALDIHA0315000160000700
16BABA KASHI VISVNATH MAHAVIDHYALAY BHURKURA BUBURI CHAKIYA01365010000000000
17BABA KINARAM I.C. RAMGARH BLOCK CHAHANIYA01083900097780024516000
18BABU RAMMURAT I.C. ALINAGAR TOWN Mughalsarai (MB)0000002800074100
19BABU TUFANI SINGH ITI NAWAHI CHANDAULI011140006110000000
20BABU TUFANI SINGH MAHAVIDAYALAY FATTEPUR MAJHAWAR CHANDAULI0129171000811090000000
21BALMIKI I.C. BALUWA BLOCK CHAHANIYA01291360001431110017324500
22BAPU G.I.C. KHURD SADALPURA BLOCK SAKALDIHA0233700071800079000
23BAPU I.C. PIPARI BHAISHA BLOCK BARHANI002000010003700
24BARATHI G.I.C. BATTHI(D) BLOCK SAKALDIHA014260001200024400
25BASANT RAMNAGINA I.C DHARAW BLOCK DHANAPUR000000300000000
26BASANT RAMNAGINA MAHA VIDHYAL DHARAWA0864600083911144134313
27BASANT SHIKCHHA SAMITI DHARAV01115010410000000
28BHAGAWAN DAS INTER COLLEGE EKAOUNA BLOCK SHAHABGANJ0261000000000000
29BHAGIRATHI I.C. KHARA DERWA KALANA CHANDAULI BLOCK CHAHANIYA013000000000000
30BHARTIY B.M. I.C. BATTHI(D) BLOCK SAKALDIHA0117000100000000
31BHARTIYA INTER COLLEGE,BHARUIYA BLOCK CHAKIYA01160000400014800
32BHUPENDRA KUMAR ITI MUNSAF KATRA01617000230001800
33BIR BANSHI H.N SINGH I.C AMAUJ BLOCK CHANDAULI0172800011320033213000
34CHANDAULI POLYTECHNIC, CHANDAULI03978811013025273991532258791536
35CHANDRAWATI IC MEMORIAL DURGAPUR BLOCK SAKALDIHA01111000132200021500
36CHAOUDHARI RAMDAS MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY TIYRA CHANDAULI0188700010880000000
37CHAUBE RAM NATH IC MAJHAGAWA BLOCK NAUGARH0052000062001315400
38CHAUDARI RAM BADAN IC HETIMPUR BLOCK CHAKIYA06130003370112214501
39CHHATRADHARI SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAYA DAYALPUR,SADALPURA02083500001132780214537403
40CRSBV I.C PAKHANPURA BLOCK CHANDAULI03120008430011110500
41DASHARTH I.C. DHARAULI BLOCK CHANDAULI051200002000143000
42DEVNARAYAN S MEMO INTER COLLEGE BASHILA CHANDAULI BLOCK SAKALDIHA064000000000000
43DEVWNRD JANTA MAHA VIDHYA HASNPUR02511750002142460024565221
44DHANWANTI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY VISHUNPURA CHANDAULI0921000000000000
45DHARAW I.C. DHARAW BLOCK DHANAPUR0594900044490001012300
46DI ACCEDEMIC IC PADAV BLOCK NIYAMATABAD000000040000000
47DR. RAM MNOHAR LOHIYA I.C GANJKHWAJA BLOCK SAKALDIHA015000000000000
48DURGA GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE GAOURI BABURI CHANDAULI012114800024350000000
49DURGARWTI B.I.C. ILIA BLOCK SHAHABGANJ00110000300001000
50ESTRAN RAILWAY I.C. MUGHALASARAI TOWN Mughalsarai (MB)037000380000300
51G. PRASAD G. INTER BAURI BLOCK NIYAMATABAD0102600030780032023500
52G.G.I.C DIGHAWAT BLOCK SAKALDIHA0640000000148500
53G.G.I.C. SAIYAD RAJA TOWN Saiyad Raja (NP)0253500062001199110
54G.I.C. NAUGARH BLOCK NAUGARH0040000156000333100
55G.R. I.C. SADALPURA BLOCK SAKALDIHA01027000721000410410
56G.S.INTER. COLLEGE.SHAHABGANJ BLOCK SHAHABGANJ024000001600018400
57GANJI PRASAD MAHAVIDHYALAYA DIHWA MUGALSARAI076149100741250031512400
58GAOUTAM BUDHH INTER COLLEGE PARANPUR BABURI CHANDAULI BLOCK CHANDAULI049000000000000
59GOVT ITI REWSA CHANDAULI13170000000000000
60GRAM BHARTI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY SHAHABGANJ0362000000000000
61HALFAL MAHAVIDHYALAY JALALPUR KHADEHRA CHANDAULI01827000000000000
62HARDEV I.M.COLLAGE AMADPUR BLOCK DHANAPUR0907700088600022815100
63HARDEV MAHAVIDHYALAYA PAGAHI DHANAPUR03591550002411300003125200
64HARDEWANAND MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAYA TENDUHAN SAIYADRAJA1196204001941340014719500
65HARI NANDAN I.C. SARAIRASULPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA0213100051430001812100
66HARI OM SEVA PRIVATE ITI HINAUTA (JAGDISH SARAI)CHANDAULI02733000000000000
67HARIDWAR RAI I.C. BABHNIYAW BLOCK DHANAPUR1103960005241010118500
68HARINADN MAHA VIDHYA SARAYRALULPUR03502700002162960127358501
69HARINANDAN PVT ITI SARAI SASULPUR HATWAPAR CHANDAULI0129000000000000
70HIND MAHILA VIDYAPITH SAKALDHIHA CHANDAULI01214000000000000
71I. B.INTER COLLEGE.SAIDUPUR BARHUWA BLOCK SHAHABGANJ00400001800105200
72IDEAL PRIVATE ITI PATANAWA INDUSTRIAL AREA RAMNAGAR0379910013350000000
73INDIRA GANDHI PVT ADHOYOGIK PRASHICHHAN SANSATHAN0118000070000000
74INTER MEDIATE COLLEGE AHIKAURA BLOCK DHANAPUR058250003012000105000
75JAIBAJARANG I.C.TARAPUR BLOCK SAKALDIHA0537500037590011114900
76JANATA .I.C. KATA BLOCK CHANDAULI011260001200053600
77JANTA I.C. BABURA DEENA BLOCK BARHANI08160000000162300
78JANTA J. I.C. DABARIYA BLOCK DHANAPUR0106101000110011733700
79JATADHARI I.C. MARUFPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA08364000178650011410510
80JATADHARI MAHAVIDHYAL MARUPFPUR15472630005123090034859611
81JILA PANCHAYAT G.I.C. CHANDAULI TOWN Chandauli (NP)020230013869000117700
82JIWAK HASPITAL AND NARSING COLLEGE KAMLAPUR0613000000005800
83JIWAK PARAMEDICAL SANSTHAN KAMLAPUR AKAUNI CHANDAULI034010000000000
84KAISAR NOORI MUSLIM BALIKA IC DARIYAPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA000000400000000
85KAMAL ITI SEMRA SHAHABGANJ052000770000000
86KHANDESHWARI SWAMI I.C. KAILAWAR BLOCK CHAHANIYA000000000003127800
87KISHAN I.C. BARAHANI BLOCK BARHANI072000003000811620
88KISHAN INTER C. SAIDUPUR BLOCK SHAHABGANJ013200001400018800
89L.B.S.BALIKA I.C. MUGHALASARAI TOWN Mughalsarai (MB)0305900034661003220100
90LAL JI SINGH GRILS I.C RAMGARH BLOCK CHAHANIYA051000000000000
91LALBAHADUR SHATRIY MAHA VIDHYA MUGALSARAY251514785413939432851361459818
92LET. SHIVNATH SINGH I.C. DHANAPUR BLOCK DHANAPUR0370007144000117400
93LOK NATH MAHAVIDAYALA RAMGHAR03752410012532760034673501
94LORIK I.C. AVATI BLOCK DHANAPUR017280004600031900
95LT JANGBAHADUR SINGH ITI DHARAULI CHANDAULU0823000380000000
96LT RAMVILASH SINGH SHICHHAN SANSATHAN TIYRI CHAKIYA1171680011512100024000
97M.T.INTER COLLEGE CHANDAULI TOWN Chandauli (NP)0121226100621260003518400
98MA KHANDWARI VIDHI MAHAVIDHYALAY CHAHNIYA091400018260000000
99MAA BAGAWATI MAHILA MAHA VIDHYAL DURGAPUR SAKADHIHA03552000000000000
100MAA BHAWANI MAHA VIDHYA SOGAE1385537113296537001192110717
101MAA BHAWANI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY SOGAI02368000000000000
102MAA CHAKESHWARI I.C. LAXAMANGARH BLOCK CHAHANIYA0950002016000129300
103MAA CHHAVIRAJI DEVI COLLEGE OF ADUCATION BTC033400007400002500
104MAA DURGA G.I. C. KASHAWAR BLOCK BARHANI0330001200162400
105MAA DURGA G.I.C. SAKALDIHA BLOCK SAKALDIHA0621090003265000918400
106MAA GATRIY MAHILA MAHA VIDHYA HIGUTARGAN0634700082800046041800
107MAA KASTURBA SCHOOL OF NARSING AYURVED01219100200004400
108MAA KHANDAWARI DEVI I.C. CHAHANIYA BLOCK CHAHANIYA0671570001361810011934400
109MAA KHANDAWARI MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY CHAHNIYA110593000108981100000
110MAA KHANDWARI MAHA VIDHYAL CHANIYAN0428419000422801115143209051
111MAA MALLIKPUR BHAWANI I.C. SOGAI BLOCK BARHANI0377300161810002210600
112MAA MANSHA DEVI MAHA VIDHYA BARIHANI078183000651720029849221
113MAA MINACHHAI I.C. BIRASARAI BLOCK DHANAPUR0669300054650024024500
114MAA YAMUNA GRILS COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BADAWAL KHAS BHOJAPUR CHANDAULI029350001080000000
115MAHAMRITYUNAJAY INTER COLLEGE LAKHAPUR CHANDAULI BLOCK NIYAMATABAD001000000000000
116MAHARANI JYANTI KUWANRI BALIKA I.C. CHAKIA TOWN Chakia (NP)006300006400008100
117MAHAVEER PVT ITI KAMHARI JANAULI CHANDAULI01819010000000000
118MANGAL VIDYA MANDIR I.C. ILIA BLOCK SHAHABGANJ0000000100002100
119MAOULANA AJAD IC NAOUDAR BLOCK CHAHANIYA04000012200000000
120MARKANDAR SINGH MAHAVIDHYAL TARAPUR0140188020761590354549706
121MAYAMAYA POLYTECNIC OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY010180007130000000
122MRITTYUNJAY PANDAY SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY BARAHUA SAIDUR000000030000000
123NAGAR PALIKA I.C. MUGHALASARAI TOWN Mughalsarai (MB)03610000049860001514900
124NATIONAL I.C. SAYEDRAJA TOWN Saiyad Raja (NP)0631300001014000158200
125NIRMAL PRIVATE ITI P.O. AMOGHPUR MUGHALSARAI002000000000000
126PANDIT RAMADHAR J.TIWARI COLLEGE OF POLYTECHNIC MAHUWAR KALA, DEVARA KHURD, CHANDAULI025334010090940017234142
127PANDIT RAMAWTAR TRIPATHI IC PRABHUPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA01816000554500162710
128PRABHU M.I.C. TARAJEEVANPUR BLOCK SAKALDIHA023420008280011113900
129PRAGATI SHIL I.C. AMARA BLOCK BARHANI0193700000000144300
130PRAKASH I.C. MUSTAFAPUR ALINAGAR BLOCK SAKALDIHA01642000237200094900
131PT. KAMALPATI TRIPATHI RAJKIAY MAHA VIDHYA CHANADAULI01662760011352430018057502
132R.B. NIJI AOUDHODHIK PRASICHHAN SANSTHAN BALIYA KALAN SIKARGANJ CHAKIYA0211020230000000
133R.K.I.C TOWN MUGHALSARAI (MB)000000020000000
134R.K.M.I.C. MUGHALASARAI TOWN Mughalsarai (MB)0130000600041500
135R.N.INTER COLLEGE BAIRI MODH RAMPUR KALAN CHAKIYA BLOCK CHAKIYA01048000000000000
136RAJ KUMAR I.C. BHUJANA BLOCK BARHANI0520000104001114100
137RAJ NARAYAN JAY HIND I.C.SALEMPUR BLOCK SAKALDIHA03331000401700113600
138RAJENDRA PRASAD TRIPATHI MAYAVIDHYALAYA KAMALAPUR075137000501441034530100
139RAJKIYA MAHAVIDHALYA NAUGARH161510006181001936000
140RAM KRISN PARAMHANSH I.C. BISAURI BLOCK CHANDAULI046000000000000
141RAMA SHANKAR TIWARI PVT ITI GOURAIYA RAMNAGAR CHANDAULI028000000000000
142RAMDEV MIRJA DEVI IC MAHESUA BLOCK SAKALDIHA010250011131000198800
143RASHTRIAV B.M. I.C. BATTHI(D) BLOCK SAKALDIHA000000000000200
144RASHTRIYA I.C. RAMPUAR BLOCK BARHANI00000000000113900
145RASHTRIYAN I.C. KAMALAPUR BLOCK DHANAPUR1364700048350031923500
146RIJWANA BEGAM MEMORIYAL DEGREE COLLEGE NAOUDAR04653000000000000
147RURAL ITI GANJKHAWAJA JANSO KI MADHAI040430002142000710200
148SADGURU SWAMI IC NADESAR BLOCK CHAHANIYA1933800010352000915800
149SAGHAN CHHETRIY SANSKRIT UMV AJAGARA BLOCK CHAHANIYA000000100000000
150SAHID CAPTION VIJAY PRATAP SINGH MAHAVIDYALYA,AWAJAPUR1333480020190278017102154934
151SAKAL DIHA P.G. COLLEGE SAKALDIHA149247101040951200159100400
152SAKALDIHA I.C. SAKALDIHA BLOCK SAKALDIHA01522610001862950011637810
153SAMPURNANAD SANSKRIT UMV PRABHUPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA000000220000000
154SAMPURNANAND SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY PRABHUPUR01610000670000000
155SARVODAYA IC, ARANGI BLOCK BARHANI04388000162700113621800
156SAWMI ANGAGAGNA JI MAHARAJ MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY BARAHN CHANDAULI0222100011100000000
157SENANI BALIKA I.C. SHAHABGANJ BLOCK SHAHABGANJ005000000000000
158SHABITRI BAI FULE RAJAKIAY MAHA VIDHYA CHAKIYA2339240212379301426129701
159SHAHID HIRA SINGH RAJKIY MAHA VIDHYA DHANAPUR11891280001371220002137700
160SHANTI NIKETAN KANYA VIDHYA PITH I.C. MADHIYA PARAV BLOCK NIYAMATABAD001000000000000
161SHANTI RADHA SHILP UDYOG PRACHHICHHAN KENDR000000010000000
162SHARDA DEVI MAHAVIDHYAL KAMHARI CHANDAULI0696800039400000000
163SHARSWATI .I.C. TANDA BLOCK CHAHANIYA09787000910043024000
164SHRI KRISHNA I.C. HASANPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA04023000113380011923100
165SHRI SUBEDAR SINGH KUSHWAHA IC VARDISARA BLOCK DHANAPUR01600071100042900
166SHRI TRIDANDI DEO HANUMAT TECHNICAL COLLEGE01044920064381000000
167SHRIKRIN MAHILA MAHA VIDHYA HASANAPUR0594001043260003816400
168SHWAMI ARGARA NAND I.C. BARHAN BLOCK DHANAPUR000000251900022100
169SMT ASHA DEVI PVT ITI SADALPURA CHANDAULI0158000470000000
170SRI DURGA SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY CHHATRAPURA SAIYDRAJA CHANDAULI000000040000000
171SRI KHANDESHWARI SWAMI I.C. KAILAWAR BLOCK CHAHANIYA03257004911580000000
172SRI KRISAN IC PASHURAMPUR BLOCK CHAHANIYA000000110000000
173SRI RADHA KRISN MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY NAGEPUR CHANDAULI0786500041370000000
174SRI SADGURU BHOLANAND MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAY KAMALPUR05143000000000000
175SRI VIJAY BAHADUR MAHAVIDYALAY GOURIVECHIRAG BHADAULIYA BABURI CHANDAULI02577000000000000
176SRI VISVKARMA INTER COLLEGE SONHULA CHAHNIYA CHANDAULI BLOCK CHAKIYA0914000000000000
177SRI YAMUNA I.C. KATSHILA BLOCK CHANDAULI01590001010000126500
178SRI YAMUNA SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALAY KALSHILA00000010120000000
179SRI YOGESWAR NATH MAHAVIDHYALAY SHAHABGANJ CHAKIYA CHANDAULI1101910007158000615000
180SUDAMA DEVI BTC PRASHISHAN VIDHYALAYA DHARAW0432800015500012100
181SUDAMA DEVI MAHAVIDHYALAYA DHARAW0610000817000134900
182SURYA NATH MAHAVIDYALA,NIDILPUR0383900052900012722001
183SUYNATH B.T.C PRASIKCHHAN VIDYALAY01719000330000000
184SWAMI SARAN BTC PRASICHAN VIDHYALAYA02529120790200600
185SWAMI SHARAN MAHA VIDHYA JAMURKHA01701210001361010032720002
186SWAMI SRI ANGANANAND JI MAHARAJ030000110000000
187TRIPURARI I.C. PACHPHENAWA BLOCK NIYAMATABAD0000001120000116800
188TRISULDHARI JANTA IC NADI NIDHORA BLOCK CHAHANIYA0201100024110000000
189TULSI SMARAK I.C. NONAR BLOCK SAKALDIHA BLOCK SAKALDIHA053000000000000
190UCCH ADARSH G.I.C. NAUBATPUR BLOCK BARHANI017340001429000296300
191UDASIN SRI CHANDRA MAHAVIDHYALAYA KASWAR DEHARIADIH0659700037660011912200
192UPS. CHAUDHARI CHARAN SINGH I.C.SHIKARGANJ BLOCK CHAKIYA005200009000329300
193VIKRAM SINGH KANYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA MUGHALSARAI0137323110551790102114200
194VIMLA INTER COLLEGE KHOR BLOCK SAKALDIHA00000081400065100
195VIMLA MAHAVIDHYALAY0466000034380000000
196VISHWA NATH SNIGH MAHA VIDHYA PARSHURAMPUR0152258030671600144657301
197YAMUNA DEVI BASIC TECHERS TRENING COLLEGE PURA BALUA0121603092501012100
198YAMUNA DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE BALUWA01931490001111320038061610
199YAMUNA DEVI INDSTRIAL CENTRE PURA BALUWA0703000016110000500
200YATHARTH NURSING COLLEGE AND PARAMEDICAL INSTITUTE011270004100000000