Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BudaunBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1ACE INSTITUTE OF MANAGMENT AND TECHNOLOGY BUDAUN01749510018664901064410
2ASIM SIDDIQUI MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE,BUDAUN044212012929081401
3ATMARAM MAHAVIDAYALAYA ALLAPUR BUDAUN0321017801710571200000
4AYODHYA PRASAD MEMO.DEGREE COLLEGE, UJHANI1402011814055234112411074532139
5B.K. PRIVATE I.T.I SAIDPUR049000000000000
6BAGRAIN A P KENDRA BAGRAIN0000002600091904
7BAKE BIHARI KANYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA UJHANI01245441164871403411826
8BANKEY BIHARI COLLEGE OF LAW UJHANI ,BUDAUN02191505323901234219
9BK COLLEGE OF TECH MNGT SAIDPUR BUDAUN000000000002300
10BUDAUN INSTITUTE OF MANAGMENT AND TECHNOLOGY KAKRALA ROAD BUDAUN023124051515051007
11BUDAUN KESHARI CHAUDHARI BADAN SINGH MAHA VIDHYALAYA ISLAMNAGAR0662852621041210191711193932531
12C.L.D.P. INTER COLLEGE DATAGANJ TOWN Dataganj (NP)0226000525010233622
13CH. NIYAZ MOMAMMAD MEMO. INTER COLLEGE BHOORBISAULI BLOCK ASAFPUR00000010271100000
14CHANDRIKA DEVI INTER COLLEGE UJHANI ROAD BUDAUN BLOCK UJHANI09300204230100000
15CHAUDHARY NINAZ MUHAMMAD DEGREE COLLEGE, BISAULI, BUDAUN1301381260000000000
16D.P. MAHAVIDHYALAYA SAHASWAN015506207414702372923
17DAMYANTI ANAND RAJKIYA MAHAVIDYALAY, BISAULI4156637617822146445182120273779103
18DARYAO SINGH RATHORE MEMORIAL MAHAVIDHYALAYA GULARIA0515000000000000
19District Institute for education and training,Budaun027120000000000
20DR BHEEM RAO AMBEDKER KANYA INTER COLLEGE CHANDOYEE BLOCK ISLAMNAGAR000000140002100
21G.B. PANT MAHAVIDYALAY, KACCHLA,0755464844081419203021575732548
22GINDO DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY, BUDAUN18145720280145426183112639143798
23GJS PRA ITI CIVIL LINES BUDAUN0316140370302603
24GOVERNMET INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE, BUDAUN0524320846330331201317
25GOVT .I.T.I BISAULI08280201100000000
26GOVT I.T.I BILSI014818709162000000
27GOVT POLYTECHNIC ALLAPUR BUDAUN040923608184200000
28GOVT. GIRLS INTERCOLLEGE SAHASWAN TOWN Sahaswan (MB)004010560201400
29GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BADAUN026206172014126813390512912547
30GOVT.GIRLS INTER COLLEGE DATAGANJ TOWN Dataganj (NP)0245500017450006817801
31H S KESRI SINGH MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE TIKRI BLOCK USAWAN000000884210399724
32H.S KM. MANJULATA MEMO INTER COLLEGE DABTORI BLOCK ASAFPUR045100011000000
33H.S. A.L.L.N.INTER COLLAGE DAHGAVAN BLOCK DAHGAWAN021200032814163525
34H.S. CHANDRA BHAN VARMA INTER COLLEGE KISHANPUR BLOCK WAZIRGANJ038000150009800
35H.S. CHOORAMAN MEMO. V. INTER COLLEGE NAGARJHOONA BLOCK AMBIAPUR0101410015262200000
36H.S. GOVT.INTER COLLEGE NIJAMPUR BLOCK QADAR CHOWK03143201045200207532
37H.S. GRAM SAMAJ INTER COLLEGE BAIRMAI BUZURG BLOCK AMBIAPUR039020918230264042
38H.S. JANTA INTER COLLEGE KHITORA BLOCK SAHASWAN05150001230000165100
39H.S. JANTA INTER COLLEGE MUSAPUR BLOCK AMBIAPUR01010020183633095010
40H.S. KRISHI INTER COLLEGE MUJRIYA BLOCK SAHASWAN013200101634010132800
41H.S. MADHAV RAO INTER COLLEGE, UGHATI BLOCK SAHASWAN0278077038108870751991914
42H.S. PANDIT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY SATYAWATI MEMO INTER COLLEGE DHILBARI DATAGANJ BLOCK DATAGANJ010180009170200000
43H.S. RAM SARAN VEDHYA I.C.MAIBASI BLOCK BISAULI024385202654310263312
44H.S. SALIKRAM ADARSH INTER COLLEGE ABDULLA GANJ BLOCK UJHANI000000218010153910
45H.S. SARDAR PATEL INTER COLLEGE BARA TEGDAR BLOCK SALARPUR029000518010151900
46H.S. SIDDHA BABA INTER COLLEGE SARAH BARAULIA BLOCK BISAULI022444103174530276525
47H.S. SMT AYODHYA DEVI INTER COLLEGE JHANDPUR BUDAUN BLOCK JAGAT014000350100000
48H.S. SMT. PREMA DEVI INTER COLLEGE GADIYA HARDO PATTI BLOCK USAWAN02600007001213621
49H.S. TRIVENI SAHAI INTER COLLE ASAFPUR BLOCK ASAFPUR15312090010220116611311721412
50H.S. VIDHYAWATI KANYA I. COLLEGE RUDAYAN TOWN Rudayan (NP)0371101041400142500
51H.S.DROPADI DEVI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SALARPUR0000004130303711
52H.S.GANGADIN INTER COLLEGE GOORA NAVIGANJ BLOCK MIAON0717000112422092731
53H.S.KUNWAR R. S. VAIDIK INTER COLLEGE NAGLA POORVI BLOCK JAGAT01257030311113005719162
54H.S.MAHATMA GANDHI INTER COLLEGE,USAWAN TOWN Usawan (NP)0350001124000102900
55H.S.PARVATI SALIK KANYA INTER COLLEGE ALAPUR TOWN Allapur (NP)0110003800093103
56H.S.RAM PRASAD MEMORIAL GAUTAM BUDH INTER COLLEGE HAIDALPUR BLOCK AMBIAPUR0661050289466132120101
57H.S.SWAMI DHUM RISHI INTER COLLEGE,USAWAN TOWN Usawan (NP)00300053632272500
58H.S.THA RAVINDRA KALPNA SINGH I.C. GHATPURI0000005160100000
59HAJARI LAL BAPU MEMO ENTER COLLEGE TOWN ISLAMNAGAR (NP)086315021792400000
60HANSWAHINI INTER COLLEGE UJHETI BLOCK SAHASWAN092002071923272502
61HARI GANGA KANYA INTER COLLEGE LASKARPUR OEYA ISLAMNAGAR BLOCK ISLAMNAGAR00000013522000000
62HARI RAM SATYANARAYAN INST OF HIGHER TECH EDU06525505251602300
63HARIRAM SATYANARAYAN INSITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION TANKI MOHALLA RAJTHAL ROAD ISLAMNAGAR0146746031252082293
64HAZI MUKHTAR SCIENCE I.C. TOWN KAKRALA (MB)005000000000000
65HS GORI SHANKAR INTER COLLAGE BAGRAIN BLOCK WAZIRGANJ04110103175323439945
66HS. ADRASH SHIKSHA NIKATAN INTER COLLEGE UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)00000000001144730
67HS. ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE, ISLAMNAGAR TOWN Islamnagar (NP)06401501681150156773
68HS. ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE,BILSI TOWN Bilsi (MB)045104560296723153171116
69HS. BHAGWAN PARSURAM VIDDHYA MENDIR INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)00000012301053004
70HS. CHOTEY LAL R.S. NAVYUVAK I.COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)00900011620021400
71HS. DEVKI NANDAN MEMO INTER COLLEGE. WAZIRGANJ TOWN Wazirganj (NP)0420001132100124242
72HS. HAFIZ SIDDIQ ISLAMIA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)041222253621084210
73HS. HARVILAS INTER COLLEGE,GALLA MANDI,UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)0000005606301611462
74HS. K.M. INTER COLLEGE,ISLAMNAGAR TOWN Islamnagar (NP)0514100825100104913
75HS. KEDAR NATH MAHILA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)02786450251011503915187
76HS. MADAN LAL INTER COLLEGE BISAULI TOWN Bisauli (MB)0617110521745714014155
77HS. MAHESH BAL VIDHYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE,BILSI TOWN Bilsi (MB)021400052247082122
78HS. MAHRISHI DYANAND INTER COLLEGE MACHLAEE BLOCK JAGAT00000011000131400
79HS. MANJU MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE GULARIYA TOWN Gulariya (NP)04121001346000307500
80HS. NAGER PALIKA KANYA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)0220001281653106121212
81HS. NAQVIA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)0015010080002200
82HS. NEHRU INTER COLLEGE, RUDAYAN TOWN Rudayan (NP)00700031310053421
83HS. P. J.L.N.INTER COLLEGE KUNWARGAON TOWN Kunwargaon (NP)011251301654440166041
84HS. PRAMOD INTER COLLEGE,SAHASWAN TOWN Sahaswan (MB)088551301016416260111581832
85HS. RADHEYLAL INTER COLLEGE, KACHHLA TOWN Kachhla (NP)0234616034109660511451310
86HS. RAJA RAM MAHILA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)123130370371613324317843
87HS. RAJKEEYA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)0613201226464146121711
88HS. RAJKEEYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)0176163054109316183146623
89HS. RAMNIVAS SHARMA INTER COLLGE BISAULI TOWN Bisauli (MB)0420001013000122500
90HS. RASTRIYA INTER COLLEGE GULARIYA TOWN Gulariya (NP)09691105110003211853
91HS. RENUKA DEVI INTER COLLEGE NAGAR JHOONA BLOCK AMBIAPUR012230101628130274025
92HS. RISHI DEV SINGH INTER COLLEGE NAGLA BARSUNIYA BLOCK JAGAT02410029000111801
93HS. SANJAY GANDHI DURGA DEVI INTER COLLEGE RUDAYAN TOWN Rudayan (NP)02575631411821010051197816
94HS. SANSKAR INTER COLLEGE DATAGANJ TOWN Dataganj (NP)0441004112005514632
95HS. SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE BISAULI TOWN Bisauli (MB)016000360004600
96HS. SRI KRISHNA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)02315051503722614181652912023
97HS. VIDHYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE,UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)010000000002300
98HS. VIMLA HARI BHAGWAN INTER COLLEGE UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)00000054012093000
99HS.AHILYABAI B.S. INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN BUDAUN (MB)0330102110100000
100HS.ASHARFI DEVI INTER COLLEGE UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)021140221241473503320768
101HS.BHADBAR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)0525000620000114101
102HS.BHOODEVI VARSHNEY INTER COLLEGE,BILSI TOWN Bilsi (MB)0329470321150245512
103HS.DEVNAGRI INTER COLLEGE UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)000000512003112002
104HS.FALAH-E-AAM ISLAMIC INTER COLLEGE KAKRALA TOWN Kakrala (MB)013122300141441003600
105HS.JANTA INTER COLLEGE,MUNDIA DHUREKI TOWN Mundia (NP)05322102361210194610
106HS.MAHATMA GANDHI INTER COLLEGE,UJHANI TOWN Ujhani (MB)017132941211589403316849
107HS.MUNNA LAL INTER COLLEGE,WAZIRGANJ TOWN Wazirganj (NP)045712103366010247576
108HS.N.A.INTER COLLEGE BILSI TOWN Bilsi (MB)04588320391201080311411310
109HS.NAGAR PALIKA INTER COLLEGE,KAKRALA TOWN Kakrala (MB)00000072200074601
110HS.NANHU MAL JAIN INTER COLLEGE BILSI TOWN Bilsi (MB)0225224051966904092812
111HS.NATTHOO LAL SEWAK INTER COLLEGE,WAZIRGANJ TOWN Wazirganj (NP)02446420451122115211002
112HS.NEHRU ADARSH INTER COLLEGE,ALAPUR TOWN Allapur (NP)0851531281256105416543
113HS.PANNA LAL NAGAR PALIKA I.C. SAHASWAN TOWN Sahaswan (MB)0115464010100228114137813
114HS.PARVATI ARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)01084230746030196932
115HS.RAJKIYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE BISAULI TOWN Bisauli (MB)020453104514584144181119
116HS.S.K.M.I.C.GANGOLA BLOCK DATAGANJ051900023460004110511
117HS.SAHU POSHAKI LAL INTER COLLEGE,WAZIRGANJ TOWN Wazirganj (NP)0213100271004610
118HS.SAIYAD GALIB ALI TALIB ALI I.C.SAIDPUR TOWN Saidpur (NP)00000041200051600
119HS.SIGLAR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE,BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)061223032933092341
120HS.VIGYANAND RAM NARAYAN VEDIK INTER COLLEGE BUDAUN TOWN Budaun (MB)008000538000198321
121J.S. COLLEGE JHANDPUR,UNOLA,BUDAUN0116150000000000
122JANTA INTER COLLEGE NOORPUR BLOCK ISLAMNAGAR000000030000000
123KESHRI SINGH MEMORIAL DEGREE COLLEGE0112010000000000
124KHUSRO MEMORIAL DGREE COLLEGE SARAURI BISAULI019591050000000000
125KHWAZA GARIB NAWAZ DIGREE COLLEGE BANKOTA,BUDAUN026574402272540236437
126MAHARAN PRATAP GOVT PG COLLEGE BILSI0863613434069248223200000
127MUSLIM DEGREE COLLEGE, KAKRALA, BUDAUN0151061208450002011024
128N.M.S.N. DASS COLLEGE BUDAUN11681015919522359996410783231219108168
129N.R.INTER COLLEGE WAZIRGANJ TOWN WAZIRGANJ (NP)033000001000000
130OM NAMA SHIVAY DR V.P.SINGH SOLANKI I.C. ROHAN BLOCK AMBIAPUR000000100000000
131PANDIT BHOPAL DAAS MEMO KANYA DEGREE COLLEGE BISAULI MALKHANPUR BADAUN01224050000000000
132PETTAM LAL MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE NIZAMPUR BADAUN0012010000000000
133POPSINGH MEMO PVT I.T.I BILSI ROAD BUDAUN000000070200000
134PURUSHOTTAM LAL SHARMA DEGREE COLLEGE, DADRA010761180119615100171161315
135PUSP KUNJ BHAGWANDAS KANYA INTER COLLEGE USWAN TOWN USAWAN (NP)0000001171100000
136RADHA KRISHNA MAHAVIDHYALYA,SAMRER,DATAGANJ2931210000000000
137RAJKIYA MAHAVIDYALAY, BUDAUN08251334543127620206821778683899
138RAM BHAROSE SINGH MEMO. DEGREE COLLEGE069110000000000
139RAMSREE DEVI MEMO BHANUPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN KANYA INTER COLLEGE PARSIYA BLOCK ASAFPUR002000060000000
140RAMVATI DEVI INTER COLLEGE FAIZGANJ BHETA BLOCK ASAFPUR06210007280000000
141ROYAL COLLEGE OF MNGT TECH MADAICHOWK BUDAUN0000000000011301
142SAI NATH COLLEGE OF TEACHER EDUCATION UJHANI BUDAUN01228301202500000
143SATYA DEV VIDHYAPITH INTER COLLEGE JAWAHAR NAGLA BLOCK MIAON02610062112051210
144SAYYED MAHAVIDYALAY, SAIDPUR113545702672591671501014
145SHIV DEVI SARSWATI VIDYA MANDIR I.C. BUDAUN TOWN BUDAUN (MB)016000000000000
146SHIVAJI SISHU MANDIR INTER COLLEGE MION BLOCK MIAON010292209441100000
147SHIVANGI COLLEGE OF IT & MANAGEMENT PROGRAMM JAWAHARPURI,BUDAUN000000000000300
148Sri DATARAM MEMO I.C. ASRASI(LALUA NAGLA) BLOCK QADAR CHOWK001000000000000
149SRI GHARI BABA MUNNALAL MEMO I.C. QUADARCHOWK BLOCK QADAR CHOWK002010000000000
150THE BHAGWAN PARSURAM PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE NEKPUR BUDAUN TOWN BUDAUN (MB)000000210000000
151TRIVENI INTER COLLEGE BHATPURA BLOCK BISAULI06112001322110133510
152VIVEKNAND PVT ITI MIYANPUR DIYORA ISLAMNAGAR01282100132000000