Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BastiBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.P.N. MAHA VIDYALAYA BASTI1226688963430686835314521284134116
2ACHARAY RAM CHANDRA SHUKLA BALIKA I.C. AGAUNA BLOCK BAHADURPUR BLOCK BAHADURPUR0000001712100000
3ACHARYA THAKUR PRASAD TRIPATHI I.C RAJEDEEHA BLOCK BASTI SADAR0000003483124718014
4ADARSH GRAM VIKAS IC BANKSAHIYA MAJHAWA KHAJHURI BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR00000034251137033
5ADARSH I.C. SALTAUWA GOPALPUR BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR064831127214852183021714
6ADARSH IC. MAKHODA DHAM BLOCK PARASRAMPUR00000000000104400
7ADARSH KRISHAK IC DUMARI DUSALWA BLOCK RUDHAULI000000261401614721
8ADRASH B.K BALIKA I.C. KUDARAHA BLOCK KUDARAHA00000033910065800
9AMBIKA RAM DEVI B.T.C. MAHAVIDAYALYA SANDPUR BASTI05211207293203721
10ANAND I.C. BELAHARA BLOCK BASTI SADAR05372304795601715396
11ASHOK I.C. CHHAVANI BLOCK VIKRAMJOT000002261957121827600
12ASHOK MAHAVIDHYALAY AAMA PAMDEY (BHARAT NAGER) HARRAIYA04754105330000000
13AUDYOGIK VIKAS .I.C. VEHRA BAZAR BLOCK KAPTANGANJ01683200342963013439721
14AYAODHYA PRASAD DUBEY I.C. MACHHAUA DUBEY BLOCK VIKRAMJOT0016220147211147202
15B.D.D.P.D. MAHAVIDYALAYA RAMGARH CHAWANI HARRAIYA BASTI014041033321054435
16B.R.I.C. HARRIYA BASTI TOWN HARRAIYA (NP)0000009231000000
17BAB MAHADEV I.C NAGAHRA BLOCK BASTI SADAR00000001320011300
18BABA BAIJNATH TRIPATHI SAMARAK I.C.KENAUNA BLOCK VIKRAMJOT000000510000314620
19BABU RAM JAI JAI RAM CHAUDHARI I.C. MAHUDAR BLOCK SAU GHAT000000712110511216596
20BADRI PRASDA MEMORIYAL ACDMIC ANU.MAHA VIDYALAYA JANJANKALA BASTI0040000000000000
21BAGHWAN DAS MAHA VIDYALAYA SIKANDARPUR BASTI00000051652211014010
22BANARASI YADAV BHUPNARAYAN PANDEY MA.VID. MADANPURA SUKRAULI BASTI133600142910094820
23BANSH BHADUR PAL SMARAK DEGREE COLLAGE UACHGAO BASTI061814301110631038130
24BEGUM KHAIR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Basti (MB)11436226201196192631310
25BHAGIRATHI JANKI DEVI IC PANKHOBARI BLOCK BANKATI005000066702922644
26BHAGWAT PRASAD LALLAN PRASAD BALIKA I.C VEHRA BAZAR BLOCK KAPTANGANJ00000052800013310
27BHAGWATI PRASAD SHANKAR DEVI I.C. NAGAR BAZAR BLOCK BAHADURPUR043311043820001140
28BHARAT SINGH KRISHAN I.C. HARRAIYA BLOCK HARRAIYA0000012130001818601
29BINDESHWARY PRASAD SAHAB RAM M. I.C NARYANV BLOCK SAU GHAT00000014901038220
30C.D.A.I.C MATHAULI BLOCK BANKATI00000013801018810
31CHANDRA GUPT MAURY PRABHAVENSH MAHILA.MHA.VID. MADTHWLI020259720152685642231437
32CHANDRAWATI DEVI BALIKA INTER COLLEG BELARI BLOCK BASTI SADAR000000360310610821
33CHANDRIKA PRASAD MISHRA MAHA VIDYALAYA JOGIYA PATHAK SHANKAR PUR BASTI0000000000011100
34CHAUDHARY CHARAN SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA PADAMAPUR PANDAV NAGAR DUBAULIA BASTI030271940211945203532985
35CHAUDHARY CHARAN SINGH P.SCHOOL PADMAPUR PANDAW NAGAR BLOCK DUBAULIYA01234010241913011223220
36CHAUDHARY TRIVENI RAM BALIKA I.C. KALWARI BLOCK BAHADURPUR00754303219931621910
37CHAUDHAURY RAMCHARITRA PRAMESHAWAR PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA MUDADIHAKHURD062597504229361153271212
38D.M.S. SIKSHAN PRASIKHAN SANSTHAN SANSARPUR GANDHI NAGER BASTI017020000000000
39DAYA NAND CHAUDHRI GAURA DEVI I.C SEERKOHIYA BLOCK HARRAIYA00000015983101618700
40DAYANAND KISAN I.C. BLOCK PARASRAMPUR02738000441170011711100
41DEEN BANDHU MAHA VIDYALAYA TENUWA BASTI1827286121053101923444
42DEEN BANDHU RAMRAJ I.T.C. TENUWA BASTI02121001170000801
43DESHRAJ NARANG DAYA NAND I.C.WALTERGANJ BLOCK BASTI SADAR00100054220191551812
44DHANPATTI DEVI ADARSH KANYA IC GAYGHAT BLOCK KUDARAHA000001410631110266102
45DHAUROOKHOR D.I.C. RAM LAL NAGAR MAHADEVA BLOCK BANKATI000000110153167230
46DHRUV CHANDRA PRHLAD KUMAR I.C. PAKARDAND BLOCK BASTI SADAR012001727310211019331
47DILESHWARI I.C. RUDHAULI BLOCK RUDHAULI00000006460025913
48DR. AMBEDKAR KANYA IC KATAUTHA BLOCK BANKATI0080002107501824043
49DR. RAJMANI SINGH I.C. PACHLAURIYA BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR00000012100134400
50DR. SMT. PRANAY SINGH PRIVAT I.T.I. GOKULPUR DUBAULIYA BAZAR BASTI08232104180000000
51DR.R.G.SINGH PABALIC KANWENT I.C.BELARI BLOCK BASTI SADAR00100004541001741
52G.S. MAHA VIDYALAY JAMDEEH BASTI1263111611047822528655389
53GAJADHAR SINGH ANGAD SINGH ACADEMY MURADIPUR HARRAIYA TOWN HARRAIYA (NP)0000002110000000
54GANNA VIKAS I.C. MUNDERWAN BLOCK BANKATI0210661043061590531197
55GAURA DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA SIRKOHIYA HARAHI BAZAR1156000000000000
56GAUTAM BUDDHA MURALI DEVI BALIKA I.C GOTAWA KATYA BLOCK BASTI SADAR014000877101513600
57GAUTAM I.C. PIPARA GAUTAM BLOCK BAHADURPUR00113002139521618123
58GOVERNMENT POLYTECHNIC, CHHABILHAKHOR BASTISADAR011773009230100000
59GOVT INTER COLLEGE SONVERSHA BLOCK VIKRAMJOT00000032700046400
60GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Basti (MB)024282011712815072372311
61GOVT. KANYA INTER COLLEGE KACHHIYA BLOCK GAUR05440008130000718010
62GOVT.INTER COLLEGE TOWN Basti (MB)0259105031482615081813024
63GURU NARAYAN D.P.Y.N.I.C. CHEDIA PARA BLOCK PARASRAMPUR0000001543100176700
64GURU PRASAD CHAUDHARI I.C BADI BAMSAI WALTERGANJ BLOCK BASTI SADAR001510013413132212
65H.L.V I.C HALUWA BLOCK GAUR01765000513001042447852
66HAJI MO.AMIN I.C. HARRAIYA HARRIYA TOWN Harraiya (NP)000001681211913701
67HANSRAJ LAL I.C. GANESHPUR BLOCK BASTI SADAR11132512911667130146189563120
68HARBANS CHAUDHARY INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BANKATI022700081226164631343
69HARIBANS LALI PRIVATE I.T.I. CHHEDIYA PARA SIKANDARPUR058000170000000
70HARIDASH CHAUDHARY I.C. RAMBARI DASHIYA BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR0524001182678421043845
71I.T.I BASTI021046305915900000
72I.T.I HARRAIYA04131007262100000
73IDIAL PUBLIC IC MARWATIYA TOWN Babhanan (NP)00300043300035600
74INDRA GANDHI I.C. BLOCK KAPTANGANJ0124212055143312817410
75JAGLAL BALIKA MAHA VIDDYALAY AKLA KHOR KATHAR JUNGLE BASTI01790040000000000
76JAI KISHAN I.C. LALPUR IMILIA BLOCK HARRAIYA0000015270002426820
77JAI PRABHA I.C. DUBAULIA BAZAR BLOCK DUBAULIYA0024000578000610100
78JAIRAM RAJ UPADHAY BALIKA MAHA VIDYALAYA PADARI BABU PARSHURAMPUR BASTI01372000000046410
79JANATA I.C. BANKATI BLOCK BANKATI00000012300143520
80JANATA I.C. LALGANJ BARIGHAT BLOCK KUDARAHA0017010149010514400
81JANKI PRASAD CHAUDHARY B.T.C COLLAGE KATAUDHA BANKATI BASTI0314010000000000
82JANKI PRASAD CHAUDHARY MAHA VIDYALAYA KATAUDHA BANKATI BASTI0124521292143279812255268
83JANTA I.C POKHARA BAZAR BLOCK KAPTANGANJ000000231350011022341
84JANTA I.C. NAGAR BAZAR BLOCK BAHADURPUR001000029102316841
85JANTA SHIKSHA NIKETAN I.C. ODAWARA BLOCK SAU GHAT0015450362371210050
86JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU KISAN I.C. GAUSPUR BLOCK BAHADURPUR0010004164221927380
87JAY MATA RANI SRIMATI DHANSHIRA MAHA VIDYALAY KARMAHIYA0911140010863211521965
88JHINKOO LAL TRIVENIRAM CHAUDHARI I.C. KALWARI BLOCK BAHADURPUR0033200729117608370191
89KAMLA PANDEY MAHAVIDDYLAY BILARI BHITI (GAURA GOSAI) BASTI0042000000000000
90KANYA MAHA VIDYALAYA GAYGHAT BASTI07585106491031018754
91KARMA DEVI SMRITI B.T.C. MAHAVIDAYALYA SANSARPUR BASTI062401071812011123
92KARMA DEVI SMRITI MAHA VIDYALAYA SANSARPUR BASTI0813752011138430611911
93KETASH BALIKA I.C.RAYAT BLOCK RUDHAULI0000000710014400
94KHAIR INDUSTRIAL INTER COLLEGE TOWN Basti (MB)00200016013099971
95KISAN C.S.A. I.C. RAMPUR REUTI BLOCK BANKATI00000001000003610
96KISAN I.C. BABHNAN TOWN Babhanan (NP)000000151072021016142
97KISAN I.C. MARAHA KATAYA BLOCK BASTI SADAR00121006122700821542
98KISAN I.C. MURADEEHA KHURD BLOCK RUDHAULI00182002157141626205
99KISAN I.C. PARASRAMPUR BLOCK PARASRAMPUR0000008852000000
100KISAN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK RAMNAGAR079510017439203296382117
101KISAN INTER COLLEGE PAKKA BAZAR BLOCK BANKATI0000013149211522622
102KISAN INTER COLLEGE RASOOLPUR TARETA BLOCK SAU GHAT001520024210108190
103KISAN L.T. TRAINING MAHA VIDYALAYA BASTI0000001223500946
104KISAN SARVODYA I.C. RAYATH BLOCK RUDHAULI00000005521017050
105KRISHAK I.C. KURIYAR BLOCK BANKATI00500012201026601
106KRISHAK I.C. BELARI BLOCK BASTI SADAR0010000036230114263
107KRISHAK ITI GAUR000000391202200
108L.B.S.I.C.MUSAHA BLOCK GAUR0170006660011533330
109LAKHPATI DEVI RAM KISHOR I.C EKTEKWA BLOCK GAUR00000017500038010
110LAKHPATI DEVI RAMKISHOR MAHA VIDYALAYA EKTAKWA BASTI13315147010701011216501
111LATE C.M.KANYA INTER COLLEGE JIGINA PARSAVA BLOCK BANKATI031444001255421228143
112LATE SMT.KALPA DEVI ADARSH I.C. BANPUR BLOCK KUDARAHA000000195131624620
113LATE SRI RAM SUNDER CHAUDHARI LATE SMT. DHARMA DEVI I.C. KARANPUR BLOCK SAU GHAT002201014801015244
114LATIFIYA I.C. CHAVANI BAZAR BLOCK VIKRAMJOT0000007292004400
115LET. DAWARIKA PRASAD CHAUDHARI IC CHAUBAH BLOCK KUDARAHA0249100285120417201
116LET.SHRI RAM RAJ CHAUDHARY I.C MARAWATIYA BASTI BLOCK SAU GHAT0000000800012601
117M.P.V.P. GIRLS I.C. HARRIYA TOWN Harraiya (NP)0000006790001516721
118MA. DURGA ABHILASHA I.C. GOORA CAPTANGANJ BLOCK KAPTANGANJ00000015168210521600
119MA.SRI JANAK KISHORI BALIKA I.C MALLU PUR BLOCK PARASRAMPUR0000001042100410500
120MAA GAYTRI I.C. NAKATI DEI BLOCK KAPTANGANJ082910121121300410411
121MADAN SEN BALIKA I.C. SONAHA BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR05551001111720048812
122MADARSA DARUL ULOOM ALIMIYAN JAMDA SHAHI BLOCK SAU GHAT000000000001810
123MAHESH PRATAP I.C. RUDHAULI BLOCK RUDHAULI004724025413023691
124MAHILA AYODHOGIK IC BASTHNWA NEDULA BLOCK VIKRAMJOT000000121162001618101
125MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAYA BASTI0527130220625125201205082332
126MUHAMMED UMER AMZADIYA MAHAVIDDYALAYA PATKHAULI03692002801100000
127NAGESHVER SINGH VIDYA BHAWAN DAYLAPUR BLOCK KAPTANGANJ00300174001157700
128NATIONAOL I.C. HARRIYA TOWN Harraiya (NP)00000055100059810
129NEHRU KRISHAK I.C. BHAGWANPUR BLOCK VIKRAMJOT0000001355001711000
130P.K.S.D. SHIVAJI MAHILA MAHAVIDAYALAYA PAKARDAND141360104911000000
131PATAWA I.C BELGHAT BLOCK GAUR01966300272131021337712
132PATEL SHIKSHAN PRASHIKSHAN MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE, BHEETARAMSEN041335210628000000
133PREM B.SUMITRA D. I.COLLEGE LOHADAR BLOCK BANKATI00110015123219720
134PT. CHATURBHUJ TIWARI ADARSH I.C. AKELWA AINTHI BLOCK KAPTANGANJ000000130000800
135PT. CHATURBHUJ TIWARI VIMLA DEVI I.C. NAKTIDEI BLOCK KAPTANGANJ0060001173221916200
136PT. JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU KISAN UMV AMA TINICH BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR000000108301042900
137PT. KALI PRASAD I.C DEISAND BLOCK BANKATI0014000346100016722
138PT. MAHADEV SHUKLA KISAN P.G. COLLEGE GAUR BASTI0530200122800068621
139PT. PASHUPATINATH I.C. BAKHARIA KONI BLOCK BANKATI000000000000200
140PT. RAJAN MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE PACHPENIYA BASTI0111711318044882316734932
141PURAWANCHAL B.T.C.TRAINING COLLEGE MUNDERAWA.BASTI029020370000000
142PURAWANCHAL DEGREECOLLEGE MUNDERAWA.BASTI0915511704112301616072
143PURWANCHAL I.C. MUDADIHA MUNDERAWA BLOCK SAU GHAT00301016842029541
144R.A.S.I.C.SUMHI GAUR BLOCK GAUR000000121392131929212
145R.C.C. DEGREE COLLEGE GANESHPUR BASTI0440100191000000
146R.G.S.I.C.KATHAVATIYA BLOCK GAUR0010006574011230971
147R.P. ADHARSH I.C REHAR BLOCK BAHADURPUR00000012610003800
148R.V.S. MAHAVIDHYALAY PAYAK PUR DINGARA PUR BASTI019285420142365311830071
149RAGHVENDRA I.C PARSHA PAKRI BANSGAO BLOCK BANKATI000000110000000
150RAJA BHUPENDRA PRATAP NARAYAN SINGH SANSAKRIT MA.VID.MAHARAJGANJ BLOCK HARRAIYA000000000000500
151RAJDEI VIDHYA BIHAR I.C BAGHDEEHA BLOCK RUDHAULI000000040000400
152RAJKEEYA DEGREE COLLEGE RUDHAULI BASTI001960003130017263
153RAJKEEYA MAHA VIDYALAYA PACHWAS VIKRAMJOT BASTI0418220420000910701
154RAJKEEYA MAHILA DEGREE COLLEGE HARRAIYA BASTI0060001600011400
155RAJKEEYA POLYTECHNIC BASTI11005352032089486333211246014963
156RAJPATI MATA PRASAD SHIKSHAK PRASHIKSHAN MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAYA GAURA KALWARI BASTI0687430000000000
157RAKESH CHATURVEDI DIGREE COLLEGE DASKOLWA BASTI13130102604340000000
158RAM AVADH MORYA KANYA I.C. TENUA TINICH BLOCK GAUR03380005930001519400
159RAM CHARITRA CHAUDHARY I.C. GANESHPUR BLOCK BASTI SADAR000000010000000
160RAM DAS UDAY PRATAP A.I.C. BHATPURWA CHILMA BLOCK KAPTANGANJ121131323544817113954352
161RAM KEVAL ADARSH I.C.MAHATHA KHARKA BLOCK BANKATI0000002102112917331
162RAM KUMAR VIKRAM SINGH I.C. THANKHAS BLOCK HARRAIYA013000691521722842
163RAM NARESH LAVKUSH I.C. BARIGHAT LALGANJ BLOCK KUDARAHA00000103922025600
164RAM PARSAD SHASTRI IC AMRAUNA BLOCK KUDARAHA00000012900025500
165RAM SANYHI I.C. DUBAULI DUBEY BLOCK KAPTANGANJ00000046812029950
166RAMASREY CHAUDHARY KISAN I.C. THGERA GUESHEPUR BLOCK DUBAULIYA0000000260000000
167RAMASREY CHAUDHARY KISAN I.C.PIPRA SUKALI BLOCK BANKATI000000133322619773
168RAMCHARIT CHAUDHARY B.T.C. MAHAVIDAYALYA GANESHPUR BASTI071400071810031110
169RAMDHANI SINGH NOHRA DEVI RAJKEEYA DEGREE COLLEGE GARAHA GAUTAM KAPTANGANJ BASTI0120000700002300
170RAMENDRA VIKRAM KRISHI I.C. ATADAMA BLOCK RUDHAULI00000012021029041
171RAMRAJ PANDEY I.C ROHADA BLOCK PARASRAMPUR000000493111615100
172RAMSUMER CHAUDHARY I.C. KADAHI BLOCK SALTAUA GOPALPUR000000310330032700
173RAMSUNTARI PARWATI DEVI MEMO.I.C. KHATYAR BLOCK HARRAIYA00000021401011000
174RANA PATRU SINGH NARENDRA BAHADUR SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA KEWCHA01033986041524100000
175RASTRIYA KRISHAK I.C. RAGHURAJ NAGAR SUDIPUR BLOCK DUBAULIYA093030010104300314620
176RIYASAT I.C PANKHOBARI BLOCK BANKATI0000002100211814300
177S.B.PAL KANYA IC BHARWALIYA BLOCK BANKATI011300091212012223213
178S.S PRASIKHAN SANTHAN NAGER BAZAR0413110000000000
179S.S.B.P. KANYA IC BABHANAN TOWN Babhanan (NP)00000013820005700
180S.S.S. SENANI S. I.C PACHAWAS BLOCK VIKRAMJOT01900034100034400
181S.S.S.SHRI.S.SINGH SHRI.P.V.SINGH I.C ATROHABASH BLOCK GAUR00000036900037200
182SANSAKRIT MA.VID. MAKHAUDA BLOCK PARASRAMPUR000000000000800
183SANT KABIR I.C. PIKAURA BLOCK KAPTANGANJ0230000