Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BareillyBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.A. KHAN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bisharatganj (NP)062021019713201311503
2A.C.M.E. INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY BAREILLY00000000001141111031
3A.C.M.E. INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHONOLOGY0868514044651300000
4A.C.M.E. INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHONOLOGY (MBA)08814502911721700000
5A.N.A. COLLEGE OF ENGINEERINGH & MANAGEMENT STUDIES039389363403840840400302762933
6ADARSH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK ALAMPUR JAFARABAD00000062420051000
7ADARSH NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BHOJIPURA00000098433068812
8ADARSH P.G. COLLEGE HARDUAGANJ NAWABGANJ BAREILLY047644114152101401114054
9ADARSHKANYAINTERCOLLEGE BLOCK DAMKHODA004400021413921021301
10AJAY KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)0000001110000000
11ANA COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES02716661001510161200000
12ANAND BHUSHAN MEM INTER COLLEGE BLOCK DAMKHODA000001055505312450
13ANAND MEM INTER COLLEGE BHILAIYA BLOCK BAHERI00000012501103501
14ANUBIS DEGREE COLLEGE MEERGANJ25245221171475382224163530816
15ANUBIS PRIVATE AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN010573305619401511
16ARYA INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES NAWABGANJ012050063136064507
17ARYA PUTRI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)022201003302087344
18ARYA SAMAJ INTER COLLEGE SUNDRI BLOCK BHADPURA0000005190071310102
19ASIAN COLLEGE OF NURSING, JEEVAN JYOTI CAMPUS000000030100000
20ASIAN INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE016000000000000
21ATMA RAM INTER COLLEGE BLOCK ALAMPUR JAFARABAD0000000401051500
22AZAD NAURANG INTER COLLEGE TOWN Sainthal (NP)0459000810201045003
23BABA HARDEV SINGH INTER COLLEGE LABHARI BLOCK MAJHGAWAN0010002327230864033593
24BABA RAMDAS P.G.COLLEGE SAIDPUR KANI BHOLAPUR BAREILLY02016166022162121605419358
25BALJATI KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)006010080101700
26BAREILLY COLLEGE BAREILLY739052436039494590666867812611761769277461400
27BAREILLY INSTITUE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCE BAREILLY01665460768640145744
28BAREILLY INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)012810047444134732
29BHAGWATI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nawabganj (MB)0000007171343416713
30BHARAT INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BHOJIPURA06443202091221295911
31BHARAT SEWAK SAMAJ INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BITHIRI CHAINPUR0229220370340117251
32BHARATJI SARASWATI INTER COLLEGE TOWN AONLA (MB)01252312315200000
33BISHOP MONDOL INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)00200002645014029
34BRIHMA DEVI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Mirganj (NP)05564001013550029281107
35BUSHRA CONVENT INTER COLLEGE JAGATPUR TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)000000040000000
36C.A.S.I.C TOWN Faridpur (MB)059713111262451910113110913
37C.B. GANJ INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)018871002825111779814
38CHACHA NEHRU BALMAN.INTER COLLEGE TOWN Aonla (MB)051372060413921130101942114
39CHANDRA PRAKASH MEM INTER COLLEGE DHANTIYA BLOCK FATEHGANJ WEST0320100178031054500
40CHANDRA SHEKHAR AZAD INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAJHGAWAN00000037934099039
41CHAUDHARY HARNAM SINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA, BHUTA, BAREILLY010210221801121624240118866
42CHAUDHARY PREMPAL SINGH INTER COLLEGE JHINJHRI BLOCK ALAMPUR JAFARABAD00000022500031701
43CHHATRAPATI SHIVIA JI IC TOWN Faridpur (MB)000000170100500
44CHITRGUPT INTER COLLEGE RAJPUR KALA TOWN AONLA (MB)0010000171000100
45CLASSIC COLLEGE OF LAW, MAHESHPUR THAKURAN032125042983083124
46D.P.SINGH KANYA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK ALAMPUR JAFARABAD001712066843096822
47D.S.R. COLLEGE OF POLYTECHNIC, PIPRA NANKAR, BAHERI011802208101350911989
48DARBARI LAL SHARMA I.C TOWN Rithora (NP)032641011100630611872
49DARSHAN SINGH MEM. DEGREE COLLEGE BAHERI010239131606224211003106710
50DHANIRAM INTER COLLEGE DAMKHODA BLOCK DAMKHODA01220102460200000
51DINESH TIWARI INTER COLLEGE TOWN AONLA (MB)000000071000000
52DIVYA KRIPAL VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE TOWN Mirganj (NP)021210086123296840
53DORI LAL MEM. SARSWATI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SHERGARH072000012710032200
54DR. SUSHILA GIRISH KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)0040001100000000
55DRAUPDI KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)001310047621014601
56DSR DEGREE COLLEGE169430001400142920
57DUNKA INTER COLLEGE , DUNKA BAREILLY BLOCK SHERGARH010150512011147112097901
58F.R. ISLAMIYAN INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)00000137242032621
59FAIZ E AAM SAQLAINIYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN THIRIYA NIZAMAT KHAN (NP)000000300000000
60FOCUS INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING & MANAGEMENT RAMPUR ROAD BAREILLY01480740952260321581958
61FUTURE INSTITURE OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY FARIDPUR BAREILLY15239040860694524618714533950182
62FUTURE INSTITURE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY024241245701924626661171591858
63FUTURE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES0851613029010655635
64G.B. PANT INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BHADPURA11400011100073621
65G.D. MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)000000021000000
66G.S.M. INTER COLLEGE, SUBHASH NAGAR TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)000000050000000
67GANDHI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Shahi (NP)08331101672000157620
68GANGA SHEEL SCHOOL OF NURSING RAMPUR GARDEN BAREILLY04161204163502212
69GANNA KISSAN HIGH SCHOOL BLOCK BAHERI00000001431014310
70GANNA UTPADAK MAHAVIDYALAYA BAHERI BAREILLY27614721561286541123103906661331133129
71GAURI SAHNKAR INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAJHGAWAN000000439130913222
72GAURI SHANKAR P.G.COLLEGE GULARIA UPRALA BAREILLY235457342812333240222715543133
73GAUTAM BUDDH INTER COLLEGE, SHIVPURI TOWN AONLA (MB)00181000361200000
74GEETANJALI PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BAHERI0000000100003113
75GLOBAL LAW COLLEGE PURNAPUR001226002041500613
76GLORIOUS COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY FARIDPUR0231561410027240171202616999
77GOVERNMENT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BAHERI0000002221001600
78GOVERNMENT INTER COLLEGE BLOCK FATEHGANJ WEST00000031001218133
79GOVERNMENT INTER COLLEGE TOWN Richha (NP)0000001380820115120
80GOVIND BALLABH PANT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Baheri (MB)00820041023111219384
81GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Aonla (MB)07562201611075016185112
82GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Baheri (MB)0249120310644027341
83GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)059633072049140192621624
84GOVT. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)0101306201631618140183271723
85GOVT. INTER COLLEGE, AGRAS BLOCK FATEHGANJ WEST041900112530100000
86GOVT. KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nawabganj (MB)03744306110630211587
87GOVT. P.G. COLLEGE FARIDPUR053484462804249634293605864453
88GOVT. POLYTECHNIC C.B.GANJ BAREILLY015963539690813012126015981980148
89GOVT.GIRLS POLYTECHNIC C.B.GANJ BAREILLY021151122809716140211771955
90GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (WORLD BANK MAHILA), BAREILLY021802013446022984
91GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE AONLA, BAREILLY053841124247033719
92GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BAHERI, BAREILLY187959022731043521
93GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE C.B.GANJ.BAREILLY018161121701216416260141381323
94GOVT.INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE FARIDPUR, BAREILLY0691830794416044378
95GOVT.WOOD WORKING INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE BAREILLY001920023001002113
96GULAB RAI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)01900043602053114
97GULABDEI RAMSUNDAR SADGURU UMV INAYATPUR NAWABGANJ01160000400001600
98GURU GOVIND SINGH I.C TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)00000001000023112
99GURU NANAK KHALSA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Baheri (MB)0000003801011601
100GURU NANAK KHALSA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)012002022913182911
101GURU NANK RIKKHI SINGH KANYA I.C. TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)02364306100512048285
102H N DWIVEDI INTER COLLEGE HAFIZGANJ BLOCK NAWABGANJ0020001800011700
103HAWALDAR ABDUL HAMEED INTER COLLEGE BLOCK ALAMPUR JAFARABAD041000818110102410
104HAZI DULHA BEG MEM. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Shishgarh (NP)086612062801044710
105HOLY FAITH INTER COLLEGE ASHUTOSH NAGAR TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)0000002280000400
106INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES BAREILLY004100010401605
107INVERTIES UNIVERSITY BAREILLY126260451020213276315716752153
108ISHWARI PRASAD MEMORIAL ITI BAREILLY0151330000000000
109ISLAMIA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)0416201193041321119420
110J.P.N. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nawabganj (MB)01178300201795201714024
111J.V.S. MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE, MAHLAU TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)000000020000000
112JAGMAL SINGH SHIKSHA NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAJHGAWAN00100052121002321
113JAI NARAYAN SARSWATI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)008000237480142010
114JAMUNA PRASAD MEM. MAHAVIDYALAYA2131606140612612210896221
115JANKI DEVI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Fatehganj Pashchimi (NP)08100005900061900
116JANTA INTER COLLEGE, NAWADA SHEIKHAN TOWN BAREILLY (M CORP.)0060003120000000
117JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU INTER COLLEGE BLOCK NAWABGANJ0415000150011114712
118JAWAHAR MEM. KANYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)012151010121290000800
119JEESUS & MERY INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nawabganj (MB)00601047021048911
120JESUS AND MARY INTER COLLEGE TOWN NAWABGANJ (MB)00141102637400000
121JYOTI COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY BAREILLY12316611370282291959122153842
122K.D.E.M. INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bareilly (M Corp.)00000123334034520
123K.P.PATEL MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA JIGNIYA BHAGAVANTPUR177300000000