Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BalliaBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A N D INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MURLI CHHAPRA0000000000035300
2A S B S I C RASRA TOWN Rasra (MB)021959010325220112545800
3A.N.A. INTER COLLEGE BLOCK PANDAH027140003210000231701
4ABDULLAH MEMORIAL IC NAROHVA BLOCK SIAR000000000005500
5ADARSH AMBEDKAR S. SANTHAN BLOCK RASRA074000391000641000
6ADARSH INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE BLOCK NAVANAGAR0000001000011300
7ADARSH INTERMIDIATE COLLEGE NARHI BLOCK SOHAON000000500000000
8ADOGIK PRAVERDHIK SANTAN RASRA BALLIA01612000000000000
9ADRESH BAL UMV BISUKIYA GARWAR BLOCK GARWAR0131000000000000
10AMAN NAPS ZERABASTI BALLIA0140000000000000
11AMAR NATH MISHRA MAHA VIDYALAY05082440303253201379820054
12AMARNATH INTER COLLEGE KANSO BLOCK RASRA018501029200037900
13ANJANI CONVENT INTER COLLEGE GOTHAI BLOCK NAGRA0121110004030000000
14ANJANI INTER COLLEGE GOTHAI BLOCK NAGRA00000000000382801
15ARCHANA INTER COLLEGE NEWADA DEVALVEER BLOCK NAGRA011700031130000000
16ASHA SINGH MAHA VIDAYALA SAHPUR TITHA KRIHRAPUR083270006470000000
17B I C MU8DERA BLOCK RASRA049100012400001211900
18B S I C ROOPWAR BAGWAANPUR BLOCK NAGRA00000019100121000
19B.L. PANDEY BALIKA I.C. BLOCK DUBHAD04400027200025600
20B.V. BHAWAN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK GARWAR000000819000303600
21BABA GORAKH NATH IC BHIMPURA BLOCK NAGRA06715000127320008024100
22BABA KASI NATH MAHAVIDYALA SAWRUPUR CHILKAHAR0974420091160000000
23BABA MATHURA DAS SITARAM M V CHILKAHAR0239950101932301137414910
24BABA RAMDAL SURAJDEV SMARAK MAHAVIDHYALAYA0442175030192310132175211
25BABA RISIDEV SINGH MAHAVIDAYALAY SARAY DULDUL KARO02514000000000000
26BABA SAKHARAJ SAMARAK MAHAVIDIYALA JAKRIA RASARA023810811093110100000
27BABA SAYAD INTER COLLEGESIKARIYA012500030600817317800
28BABA SHIVRAJ LAKHNESHWAR UMV RAMPUR BLOCK RASRA0000002500002100
29BABU RAMJEET SINGH SEGER INTER COLLEGE JEWNEYA MIRJAPUR RASARA BLOCK RASRA053000000000000
30BABUJI SHIV SAGAR RAM P. INTER COLLEGE BLOCK NAGRA01010001000110218601
31BAJRAG AUDOGIK PRASICHHAN KENDRA SURHI041240004040000000
32BAJRAN M V DADAR AASRAM SHIKANDARPUR081444515063917410499265806
33BALESWAR IC SHAHMUHMADPUR RASRA BLOCK RASRA0000007740000000
34BALKHANDI NATH UMV BLOCK NAVANAGAR0000002010002543600
35BALRAM SINGH SMARAK MV DIGHARGARH118298101197290002978201
36BANKE BAHADUR SINGH MAHAVIDHYALA01171060009459022469712
37BANSDIH INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bansdih (NP)018721000391280002281800
38BANSI BAJAR INTER COLLEGE BLOCK NAVANAGAR0000