Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BahraichBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A V K M G INTER COLLEGE KATGHARI BLOCK HUZURPUR0980021231621328214223
2A.H.F.M.DEGREE COLLEGE, IMAMGANJ ROAD, NANPARA01129020000000000
3AARYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE-BAHR TOWN Bahraich (MB)018220101360041188003
4ABDUL QADIR INTER COLLEGE, ALIYA BULBUL BLOCK CHITTAURA01929000000000000
5ACHARYA RAMESH CHANDRA G I.C. BLOCK NAWABGANJ0000002872130337421
6ACHARYA SRIRAM SHARMA I.C. GADAMAR KHURD BLOCK MAHASI000000770000000
7ADARSH SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAYA02200021102162301
8ADARSHSANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALYASAL TOWN Bahraich (MB)000000110002300
9ASHRAM PADATI INTER COLLEGE CHIRAIYA TAND BLOCK HUZURPUR00000036360006411223
10AWADH BIHARI MEMORIAL I C BHAWANIYAPUR BLOCK RISIA000000518001185100
11AZAD INTER COLLEGECITY-BAHRAIC TOWN Bahraich (MB)000000020001300
12BABA BUDHESHWARNATH SHIKSHAN PRASHIKSHAN MAHAVIDYALAYA, RAMPUR, DHOBIAHAR, NANPARA01040000000000000
13BABA GURUDEV BALIKA INTER COLLEGE INTAHA BAHRAICH BLOCK SHIVPUR021200016321000000
14BABU SUNDAR SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE HUZOORPUR08047100574100316616621
15BABU VASUDEV SINGH SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA037722105010810610725243
16BAIJ NATH SHAH INTER COLLEGE SHAHPUR KALAN BLOCK BALHA00000055100083210
17BAL SHIKSHA NIKETAN IC BAHRAICH TOWN BAHRAICH (MB)00000042022074039
18BALBHADRASINGH INTER COLLEGEAI BLOCK MAHASI0000009411240414218465
19BHWANI PRASAD MISHRA JATASHANKAR SHIKSHAN SEVA SANSTHAN MAHAVIDYALAYA, KANCHHAR16029210000000000
20C.S.AZADMEM.BALIKA INTER C RIS TOWN Risia Bazar (NP)06630101275010166701
21CAMBRIDGE I C KHASHA MOHAMMAD PUR BLOCK TEJWAPUR0000001437100205202
22CHAUDHARI GAYA PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA SHIPUR0531032005813411221246585
23CHAUDHERY SHIYARAM I.C. PHAKHERPUR BLOCK PHAKHARPUR0520002130100113200
24CITY MONTESSORY I C BAHRAICH TOWN BAHRAICH (MB)022110230001310
25DR RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA INTER COLLEGE BABHANIYA PHATA BLOCK MIHINPURWA00000022810242500
26EKLAVYA MAHAVIDYALAYA JHUKIA0233462201915299351627115909841622
27FATIMA GIRLS INTER COLLEGE, JARWAL BLOCK JARWAL029127700000000000
28G.I.C.MADH.VID. RISIA TOWN Risia Bazar (NP)0000000000021710
29GANDHI INTER COLLEGE-BAHRAICH TOWN Bahraich (MB)011000080003800
30GAYATRI VIDIYA PITH P.G. COLLEGE09026624170128381192531835052730
31GAYATRI VIDYA PEETH I C RISIA BLOCK RISIA0000000200031020
32GOVT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE KAISERGANJ BLOCK KAISARGANJ066933109079100899420
33GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BAHRAICH01395043637090327222921375073649
34GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, MOHAMMADPUR, BAHRAICH01683620000000000
35GYAN SAGAR I C MIHIPURWA BLOCK MIHINPURWA0000000000121000
36HAZI MOHD YOSUF I C BABAGANJ BLOCK NAWABGANJ01000010211001700
37HUKUM SINGH INTER COLLEGE-KAIS BLOCK KAISARGANJ0514910039535535247644701
38ITI BAHRAICH062842802252150421311023
39J.P.GIRLS I.C.NANPARA TOWN Nanpara (MB)0191103162200200
40JAI-JAWAN JAI-KISAN INTER COLL TOWN Jarwal (NP)027931400411005018115410
41JANTA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nanpara (MB)000000000017314221
42JAWAHAR NATIONAL I.C.NAWABGANJ BLOCK NAWABGANJ0000002150000000
43K.B.INTER COLLEGE --PAYAG PUR BLOCK PAYAGPUR00000013756000413001
44KALAWATI DEVI SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA, UTTAM NAGAR(BEDNAPUR)00000045501100000
45KAMAL NAYAN INTER COLLEGE, DIHWA RISIA BLOCK RISIA028000000000000
46KISAN INTERCOLLEGEJARWALRD. BLOCK JARWAL0811000761481214910412
47KISAN P.G. COLLEGE28421777978729362045111117129462519147156
48KISAN PUBLIC I C KAREEMULLAPUR BLOCK HUZURPUR05200038470107110110
49LARD BUDDHA MAHA VIDYALAYA RUPAIDEEHA09627774010933691061744372110
50M.N.R.A. P.G. COLLEGE NANPARA1761794605313868369181417
51MAA KAMLA DEVI MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAY, PIPRI MAFI, SHIVPUR15160010000000000
52MAHANAND AWASTHI I C SHIVPUR BLOCK SHIVPUR000000623100184810
53MAHARAJA BALBHADRA SINGH RAIKUWAR DEGREE COLLEGE BANKATA0243147570485391101510543548619
54MAHARAJSINGHINTERCOLLEGE-BAHRA TOWN Bahraich (MB)015301201241010144003
55MAHATMA BUDHA VIDYA PEETH IC KAILASH NAGAR TOWN BAHRAICH (MB)0880005225102900
56MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA BAHRAICH0371503101913115551834645810013048
57MAHIMA MAHILA INTER COLLEGE GOKULPUR BLOCK HUZURPUR07701085108301305200
58MAMRAJ RAJKEEYE I C NOORPUR BLOCK PAYAGPUR0000004724000624501
59MANAS I.C..BISHUNPURRAHU BLOCK CHITTAURA0000004566210276913
60MDU INTER COLLEGE PRABHUNAGAR BLOCK CHITTAURA0020003620020500
61MOKSH DWAR INTER COLLEGE, KURS BLOCK VISHESHWARGANJ0000000000123213513
62NATTHULAL MEM.INTER COLLEGE RU BLOCK NAWABGANJ000000020000100
63NAV YUG I.C. MIHINPURWA BLOCK MIHINPURWA032101042149700348521
64NEHRU SMARAK I.COLLEGE RUPAIDE BLOCK NAWABGANJ000000010000112610
65PD. RAMESHWARDATT BAJPAI MAHAVIDYALAYA, MAHASI0000000000112711241
66PHOOL BUX SINGH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK HUZURPUR000000733300017017600
67PRABHA ITI AADILPUR BAHRAICH013100110100000
68PRAYAGDUTTAPATHAK .INTER.COLLE BLOCK TEJWAPUR00000112218131112429226
69PT ASHOK MISHRA SMARAK DEGREE COLLEGE ASHOK NAGARKHUTEHANA02032151110023624952152753321017
70PT RADHESHYAM PANDEY INTER COLLEGE CHARDA JAMOG BLOCK NAWABGANJ012000153101021800
71PT SACHHIDANAND I C SEMRI BAZAR BLOCK MIHINPURWA04600082403031800
72PT TRIVENI PRASAD SHUKLA I C METRA KALAN BLOCK SHIVPUR02130003351000269621
73PT. MAHARAJDEEN SHUKLA DEGREE COLLEGE MATERA KALAN, BAHRAICH0303511045511100000
74PT. RAM HARSH MISHRA SWAMI VIVEKANAND INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAHASI0121101016191200000
75PT.RAMESHWAR DUTTA BAJPAI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAHASI011700165610300000
76PT.RAMESHWARDUTTABAJPAI INTERC BLOCK MAHASI000000000016314903
77PYARE LAL VISWAKARMA I C NAROTTAMPUR BLOCK SHIVPUR0000005254201617311
78RAHAT JANTA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nanpara (MB)000000511124300000
79RAJ MATA LALLI DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE PAYAGPUR151210106034010634500
80RAJA BHAIYA INTER COLLEGE BLOCK MAHASI000000580000100
81RAJA BHAIYA MEM. MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA, VANSH PURWA, MAHASI034100000000000
82RAJA PREM SINGH SIKSHA MAHAVIDAYALAYA012050631405313
83RAJKEEYA I.C. RAMPURWA BLOCK TEJWAPUR0000001220001214200
84RAJKEEYA INTER COLLEGE-BAHRAIC TOWN Bahraich (MB)02310052501052632
85RAJKEEYA KANYA INTER COLLEGE-B TOWN Bahraich (MB)0000009210005618311
86RAJKEEYE BALIKA I C NAWABGANJ BLOCK NAWABGANJ00000002001236410
87RAJKEEYE BALIKA IC HUZOORPUR BLOCK HUZURPUR000000140001500
88RAJKEEYE I C BHAGGADWA BLOCK HUZURPUR00000079002151100
89RAM JANAKI SHIV SANSKRIT M. VI BLOCK PAYAGPUR0000001000031000
90RAM KRISHNA PARAM HANSH DEGREE COLLEGE0000000000112017123
91RAM KRISHNA PARAM HANSH P.G. COLLEGE, KAISERGANJ08514512039710400000
92RAM KUMAR BHANIRAM I.C. CHILWARIYA BLOCK CHITTAURA0340005647000464011
93RAM LALI IC SISAI HAIDER BLOCK TEJWAPUR000000111900012900
94RAM PRAKASH I C SUHELVA BLOCK PAYAGPUR022100102049414217416512
95RAM PYARE I C BABAGANJ BLOCK NAWABGANJ0670001214000133100
96RAM TEJ PANDEY I C DHARSAWAN BLOCK CHITTAURA0000001619300143610
97RAMESHWARDATT MEMORIAL MAHAVIDYALAYA, KRISHNA NAGAR,MAHSI0564100091633000000
98RAMJANAKIDR.RAMMANOHARLOHIYABA BLOCK MAHASI0212601055951204618301
99RAMNARAYASINGH INTER COLLEGE-K BLOCK PAYAGPUR0000009054200635400
100RAMPYRS.S.INTERCOLLEGE-SHEOPUR BLOCK SHIVPUR00000014610005420231
101RAMTEJ BHAGAUTI PRASAD MAHAVIDYALAYA DHARSAVAN01417000000000000
102RASTIYA K.I.C. AILIHA BLOCK HUZURPUR066010671100149295801
103RAVINDRA NATH I.C. BAHRAICH BLOCK CHITTAURA0000001700021002
104S D S C SUSHANT DEGREE COLLEGE07410013049561142287401
105S R K D L P YADAV I C MATEHI KALAN BLOCK MIHINPURWA000000143130043011
106S.VIDIYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE NANPARA BLOCK BALHA0000005190301821
107SADHU RAM VISHWAKARMA PRAGATI MAHAVIDYALAYA, NAROTTAMPUR03522200000000000
108SAHADAT INTER COLLEGE TOWN Nanpara (MB)000000114301091902
109SAINIK INS.I.C.BAHRAICH TOWN BAHRAICH (MB)000000030000000
110SANATAN DHARM SANSKRIT PG COLLEGE RUPAIDEEHA043000271002801
111SANJIVNI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY034927602775340312353
112SANJIVNIE COLLEGE OF PHARMACY, KIRTANPUR, BAHRAICH02312203251200000
113SARASWATI V.M.I.C.MADHAVPURI TOWN BAHRAICH (MB)007020000000000
114SARDA.SAHAYAK.P.I.C. GIRJAPURI BLOCK MIHINPURWA002201048641116522
115SARDAR PATEL IC KAISERGANJ BLOCK KAISARGANJ06151119015204210018227
116SARDAR PATEL IC LUXMANPUR BLOCK SHIVPUR00000039590028315111
117SARVODAI I.C. MIHINPURWA BLOCK MIHINPURWA0827030111301110157686
118SARVODAYA DEGREE COLLEGE000000000012615675
119SARVODAYA DEGREE COLLEGE MIHIPURWA146183620361305400000
120SEEMANT INTER COLLEGE RUPAIDEEHA BLOCK NAWABGANJ0000007110000000
121SEEMAWARTI DEGREE COLLEGE RUPAIDEEHA048160300251392400000
122SHANTI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK CHITTAURA000000440002311
123SHANTI SHIKSHA NIKETAN I.C. SHIVGARH BALBHADDARPUR BLOCK RISIA01130005220000000
124SHARDA SAROJ I C MUSEPATTI BLOCK PHAKHARPUR0000001315000142700
125SHIV PRASAD VINDESWARI PRASAD IC SEMRAHANA BLOCK MIHINPURWA073800011103240349001
126SHRI RAMJANKI I.COLLEGERUPAIDE BLOCK NAWABGANJ062300038114820238956
127SHRI SARSWATI INTER COLLEGE-RI TOWN Risia Bazar (NP)016000314000165401
128SHYAMTA P. I. C. BHADAULI BLOCK PAYAGPUR0000005855106799210
129SIMANT DIGREE GOLLEGE , RUPAIDEEHA073196660902457103121367813
130SIR SAYED GIRLS INTER COLLEGE QAZIPURA TOWN Bahraich (MB)0359203013440100000
131SIRSAYEDKANYAUCCHTAR MADHYAMIK TOWN Bahraich (MB)00000000001235401
132SRI CHHOTELAL TRIPATHI S.P.I.C.MUSALLAMPUR BLOCK MAHASI00000037720000000
133SRI CHOTELAL TRIPATHI INTER COLLEGE BLOCK SHIVPUR000000130017412623
134SRI GYAN SAGAR I C MIHINPURWA BLOCK MIHINPURWA0000004210100000
135SRI JAGJJEETESHWAR SANSKRIT MADHYAMIK VIDYALAYA BLOCK PHAKHARPUR000000020000000
136SRI MISHRI LAL KAMLA DEVI I C PIPRIMAFI BLOCK SHIVPUR0000001935100306612
137SRI NAND IC PAHUCH KATTA BLOCK VISHESHWARGANJ0000008832004594200
138SRI PARASH NATH INTER COLLEGE CHETRA BLOCK TEJWAPUR0340106695011466410
139SRI RANGAM SANSKRIT M.V. GANIYAPUR BLOCK MAHASI000000860000000
140SRI SATYA SAI INTER COLLEGE PERSOHANA BLOCK MAHASI00000044000192600
141SRI SHANKAR INTER COLL.NANPARA TOWN Nanpara (MB)025020221186121201091013
142SRIJAGJEETESHWARSANSKRITMADHVI BLOCK PHAKHARPUR000000000005500
143SRIRANGAMSANSKRITM.V.GANIYAPUR BLOCK TEJWAPUR0000000000071000
144SWAMIVIVEKANANDA INTERCOLLEGE BLOCK MAHASI0000000000092500
145TARA MAHILA INTER COLLEGE-BAHR TOWN Bahraich (MB)0000002263240197123
146TILAK INTER COLLEGE MATERA BLOCK RISIA053302015620203700
147VAIDDYABHAGVANDEENBALIKA.INT.C TOWN Nanpara (MB)0000002632120193920
148VEER IC DHANUHI BLOCK VISHESHWARGANJ11325200121611721224617323
149VIDESWARI SMARAK I C RAJI CHAURAHA BLOCK MAHASI0000005425001696600