Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course BaghpatBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.B.C. INTER COLLEGE DATT NAGAR BLOCK PILANA06250001657122277920
2ADERSH SIKSHA MANDER I/C BLOCK BARAUT02610002510063400
3ADRESH INTER COLLEGE CHOGAMA DAHA BLOCK BINAULI001200021310011100
4ADRESH INTER COLLGE DOULA BLOCK PILANA113500009441001210211
5ADRESH INTER COLLEGE GARHI KALANJRI BLOCK KHEKARA000000110000300
6ADRESH SHIKSHA SANSTHAN INTER COLLEGE BLOCK CHHAPRAULI012310002281022962
7ADRESH VEDIC VIDHYALYA INTER COLLEGE NAGLA SINOLI BLOCK BARAUT04900012800004600
8ADRESH VIDHYA PEET I.C KHAPARANA BLOCK BINAULI001300012401053600
9AJIT NATH JAIN I.C SHERPUR BLOCK CHHAPRAULI022201015130026000
10ARYA BHATT COLLEGE OF ENGENERING & TECHNOLOGY, DOLA, BAGHPAT0545230627420191031210
11ARYA BHATT COLLEGE OF MANAGMENT & TECHNOLOGY, DOLA, BAGHPAT3971562168062001000
12ARYA KANNYA INTER COLLEGE JIWANA BLOCK BINAULI0247300767210810020
13ARYA VIDHALYA INTER COLLEGE TEDA BLOCK BINAULI0855000171331201722393
14ARYABHATT COLLEGE OF MAN. AND TECH.(B.ED), DAULA, BAGHPAT017020000000000
15ASHA RAM DEGREE COLLEGE CHHAPROULI018202049135068401
16ASHOK VIDALYA INTER COLLEGE KAMALA JUDE BLOCK BINAULI014610081043011316811
17B S ITI RAMALA0031010000000000
18B.P INTER COLLEGE BIJWADA BLOCK BINAULI095300024610055030
19BABU KAMTA PRASHAD JAIN MAHAVIDYALAYA BARAUT10451512116511004833
20BAGHPAT I T I BAMNAULI08691102311100000
21BAGHPAT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TECHNOLOGY PILANA000000000000100
22BARAUT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GURANA ROAD BARAUT114189831162259611515052
23BHAGWAN MAHAVEER VIDHYAPEETH, KHEKRA0000002302300000
24BHARTIYA RISHIKUL AYURVEDIC PHARMACIST TRAINING CENTRE AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE BARAUT01702037030936212
25BHARTIYA RISHIKUL ITI CHHAPROLI ROAD BARAUT001601001210021501
26CCS INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL AND ENGINEERING BARAUT0110100122010322872618
27CH KARM SINGH INST. OF TECH. AND MANAGEMENT0000001140000900
28CH KEHAR SINGH INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES AND HOSPITAL BARAUT03251205160006700
29CH KUNDAN SINGH INSTITUTE OFEDUCATION BASAULI0000000810113000
30CH. CHARAN SINGH GOVT. DEGREE COLLEGE, CHHAPRAULI2211073011142620714412
31CH. CHARAN SINGH VEDIC INTER COLLEGE FAIZPUR NINANA BLOCK BAGHPAT066442012971101210400
32CH.SHIVCHARAN SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE NIROJPUR GURJAR06376103461120156523
33CHAUDRY KUNDAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK CHHAPRAULI024731013600085800
34CHETNA I.C KISHANPUR BLOCK BARAUT002000060000000
35D.A.V I.C KISHANPUR BLOCK BARAUT18912136154111619300
36D.A.V INTER COLLEGE AGARWAL MANDI TATIRI TOWN Agarwal Mandi (NP)017141811011845702913632
37D.J.B.V COLLEGE OF EDUCATION FOR WOMEN, KHEKRA0000002601043415
38DADU BALRAM SANSKRIT MAHAVIDYALAYA GWALIKHERA0262002400071100
39DALIP SINGH INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BAGHPAT000000621200172901
40DEV INTER COLLGE DOLCHA BLOCK PILANA08310006900078320
41DEV NAGRI INTER COLLGER KHATTA PRAHLADPUR BLOCK PILANA013912001111520022245114
42DHARAMPAL SINGH DEGREE COLLEGE0227001336300198200
43DHARM SINGH GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BARAUT012620001300021900
44DIGAMBAR JAIN BALIKA VIDHYAPEETH KHEKRA0323312011445022435
45DIGAMBAR JAIN DEGREE COLLEGE BARAUT3478338248084107965473110155712878
46DIGAMBAR JAIN INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)138760241688209172164
47DIGAMBAR JAIN POLYTECHNIC BARAUT024271170401239650473700000
48DIGAMBAR JAIN POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE BARAUT0000000000321288510863
49DIGAMBER JAIN KANNYA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Khekada (NP)000000010002200
50DR S N INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION, KISHANPUR BARAL0618310220100000
51GAJRAJ INTER COLLEGE BARNAWA BLOCK BINAULI00000043601046110
52GANDHI I/C KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)0844630655220128051
53GANDHI ISMARK INTER COLLEGE DOGHAT TOWN Doghat (NP)021164100261852122916110
54GANDHI VIDHYA NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE RAMALA BLOCK CHHAPRAULI014570022186002159721
55GANDHI VIDYA NIKETEN DEGREE COLLEGE BODHPUR RAMALA0710511411514610132730298
56GAYATRI DEVI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION BARAUT298953091731070614056
57GAYATRI DEVI COLLEGE OF LAW, MALAKPUR ROAD,BARAUT001000040100000
58GAYATRI DEVI INST. OF MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY03511102321201803
59GODWILL DEGREE COLLEGE, KIRTHAL, BAGHPAT0036210000000000
60GOODWILL INTER COLLEGE KIRTHAL BLOCK CHHAPRAULI00900023800053900
61GOPI CHAND INTER COLLGE AHERA BLOCK BAGHPAT0010000710011210
62GOVERNMENT KANNYA INTER COLLEGE DAHA BLOCK BINAULI04250001156302216270
63GOVERNMENT KANNYA INTER COLLEGE TUGANA BLOCK CHHAPRAULI0517300824000102600
64GOVT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BAGHPAT TOWN Baghpat (MB)013680101049000244600
65GOVT GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)05340001156000146200
66GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BAOLI BLOCK BARAUT041910031800103600
67HARCHAND MAL JAIN INTER COLLEG TOWN Tikri (NP)3107820020753013922270
68HAZARI LAL MEMORIAL INST. OF EDUCATION01110100130100000
69HAZARI LAL MEMORIAL INST. OF EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY , KHEKRA0000000000001100
70HAZARI LAL MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE KHELA BLOCK KHEKARA000000120002400
71HIMALAYAN GROUP OF EDUCATION,MALAKHPUR, BARAUT01216897111177108098833
72HOSYARY DAVI KANNYA INTER COLLEGE RATHODA BLOCK CHHAPRAULI013401015000125600
73I P C E T, SIGHAVALI AHIR06151102131000000
74INDIAN PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)00611001410041511
75INDIRA GANDHI SMARAK INTER COLLEGE MUKARI BLOCK PILANA048000000000000
76INDO UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY, BAOLI01710464011974402611772
77INDRADEV GIRLS INST. OF EDU AND TECH., BAGHPAT0826111090200711
78INDRADEV INST. OF EDUCATION & TECH. MURAD NAGAR ROAD BAGPAT121151161725146241301811164
79INDRAPRASTHA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION05322106162200000
80INDRAPRASTHA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY, SINGHWALI AHIR000000000005911
81INTER MIDATE COLLEGE SAROOR PUR BLOCK BAGHPAT0251069601815010204529183
82INTERMIDATE COLLEGE DHANORA SILVER NAGAR BLOCK BAGHPAT0080203373020498500
83J P COLLEGE OF LAW, SINGHAWALI AHIR, BAGHPAT002000000000000
84J. P. COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION, SINGHAWALI AHIR BAGHPAT14203600144100000
85JAGMOHAN COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION HUSSANPUR MUSSOORI000000000000100
86JAGMOHAN COLLEGE OF LAW. HUSSANPUR MUSOORI BAGHPAT008110091100000
87JAGMOHAN GROUP OF INSTITUTION, KHEKRA, BAGHPAT000000000005512
88JAGMOHAN INSTITUTE OF MAN. AND TECH. HUSSANPUR MUSOORI06164303140000000
89JAHAWAR KRISHI INTER COLLEGE DHANORA TIKRI BLOCK BINAULI021300011100032100
90JAI SAGAR GIRLS INTER COLLEGE AMINAGAR SARAI TOWN Aminagar Sarai (NP)09160002147100155700
91JAIN BALIKA VIDYAPEETH, KHEKRA000000015120638613
92JAIN I/C KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)054725065568186083
93JAIN INTER COLLEGE BAGHPAT TOWN Baghpat (MB)0525200221200113710
94JAIN ISTHANAKWASI KANNYA INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)067440057961047431
95JAIN STHANAK WASI KANYA DEGREE COLLEGE BARAUT1182331961342621480393942110
96JAN VIJAY INTER COLLEGE KURRDI NNGLA BLOCK CHHAPRAULI062000086910027100
97JANTA INTER COLLEGE BASI BLOCK KHEKARA011604001002011500
98JANTA INTER COLLEGE HILWADI BLOCK BARAUT001200013110002000
99JANTA INTER COLLEGE LOOMB BLOCK CHHAPRAULI02283001678101911074
100JANTA INTER COLLEGE PALDI BLOCK BINAULI145730015120028930
101JANTA INTER COLLEGE SOOJRA BLOCK BAGHPAT01043301879200197800
102JANTA VEDIC DEGREE COLLEGE BARAUT66112641134711171724145675128191712681
103JANTA VEDIC INDUSTRIAL TRANING INSTITUTE/CENTRE, BARAUT04942201291002210
104JANTA VEDIC INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)01363005112720919483
105JANTA VEDIC INTER COLLEGE NAURAOJPUR GUJAR BLOCK BAGHPAT0968000924010197600
106JAWAHAR INTER COLLEGE BAMNOLI BLOCK BINAULI1459001141441001718910
107K.H.R INTER COLLEGE KHAMPUR LUHARI BLOCK BAGHPAT1103340065410027200
108KAKA HORAM SINGH COLLEGE OF LAW, BAGHPAT017100040001511
109KALANDI COLLEGE BARAUT0151014101518619111314733
110KANNYA KASTURBA I/C KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)012941110418121981108
111KHEKRA PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)000000000000500
112KISAN INTER COLLEGE MAVI KALAN BLOCK KHEKARA021533102941360487442
113L.C.P. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION FOR WOMEN KHEKDA0010002393303702
114LAKHMI CHAND PATWARI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, KHEKRA35027518151728422392402316
115M.M DEGREE COLLEGE KHEKRA235231272802820823241494412332
116MAA AMBA BALIKA DEGREE COLLEGE GWALI KHERA013114830673630215700
117MAHA RISH DYANAND INTER COLLEGE NAGLA BHARI BLOCK KHEKARA0231009351100400
118MAHADEV INST. OF TECHN., RAM NAGAR, BAGHPAT066810502312265034128511
119MAHADEVI INTER COLLEGE GONA BLOCK KHEKARA0000000000011500
120MAHARAJA AGRASEN COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION, BAGHPAT0310120000000000
121MAHATMA GANDHI MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE DHIKOLI BLOCK PILANA162000012200044622
122MAHATMA GANDHI SR. SEC. SCHOOL TOWN Baraut (MB)013930054950077130
123MASTER KRIPARAM POST GRADUATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HASANPUR MASURI0327890541119031176
124MM I/C KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)073113064934098632
125MODEL DEVINE WOMEN COLLEGE, PILANA000000000000301
126MURTI DEVI MEMORIAL COLLEGE, PILANA1102302075435063513
127MUSLI INTER COLLEGE ASARA BLOCK CHHAPRAULI034021058353215179228
128NAHERU SMARAK INTER COLLEGE PHULERA BLOCK KHEKARA00000064362042510
129NAVJEEVAN INTER COLLEGE GADHI BLOCK BAGHPAT0780101400041600
130NETA JI SUBASH CHANDRA BOSE ISMARK INTER COLLEGE BUDSANI BLOCK PILANA09271001567200236600
131OM SAI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & SCIENCE, BAGHPAT04501114010601370104554
132PARAMOUNT INST. OF EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY, TATIRI034347052861034437
133PHOOLWATI INSTITUTE OF LAW, AGGARWAL MANDI TATIRI02183503295508681110
134R.S.COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, BAMNAULI04184003253101810
135RAJPOOT RAWA I T I VINAULI RD BARAUT0431010000000000
136RANJIT SINGH MEMORIAL INST. OF TECH. SINGHAWALI AHIR05252103351000000
137RASTAYA INTER COLLEGE SHABGA BLOCK BARAUT022800104760012910520
138RISHIKULL VIDHYA PEETH INTER COLLEGE JAGOS BLOCK BARAUT002000230000100
139ROHILLA GLOBAL FOUNDATION BARNAWA00420101130000600
140ROHILLA INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE0014000070000400
141S.P.S. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION ASARA086454033735001811
142SAMRAT PRITHVI RAJ CHAUHAN DEGREE COLLEGE BAGHPAT11035816053082588414121287024247
143SANT MARRY INTER COLLEGE RATAUL BLOCK KHEKARA019113530159335018165611
144SANTI DAVI GIRLS INTER COLLEGE BLOCK BINAULI031200053300076010
145SARDAR PATEL INTER COLEGE BALI MEWLA BLOCK BAGHPAT0734010426111175300
146SARV HITKARI INTER COLLEGE BINOLI BLOCK BINAULI0139210018864003315251
147SARVHITKARI INTER COLLEGE MEETLI BLOCK BAGHPAT11672620626120249863
148SARVIDAYA INER COLLEGE, PAWLA BLOCK BAGHPAT00000010390100000
149SARVODAYA MANDIR I.C. MAHAVATPUR BAOLI BLOCK BARAUT021430053111023020
150SASTERI SMARAK I/C PADRA BLOCK BAGHPAT042500031300042510
151SETH TARIFF SINGH JAIN DEGREE COLLEGE, KHATTA PARLADHPUR01011041091216313521958
152SH JAHAWAR ISAMARAKINTER COLLEGE NIRPUDA BLOCK BINAULI0625100831303113920
153SH LAL BHADUR INTER COLLEGE RANCHHAD BLOCK BINAULI0595010312720059701
154SH NHERU INTER COLLEGE PILANA BLOCK PILANA000000979000155830
155SH SHAHMAL INTER COLLEGE BIJROL BLOCK BARAUT021300013400025000
156SH. K.S. INDUSTRIAL TRANING CENTRE TATIRI02282105121002800
157SH. NEHRU SMARAK I/C BUDHEDA BLOCK BAGHPAT00000051800071700
158SH.RANJIT SINGH COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SINGHAWALI AHIR0000000000011601
159SHANTI SAGAR DIGAMBER JAIN KANNYA INTER COLLEGE CHAPPROLI TOWN Chhaprauli (NP)0123220170320311722
160SHEEL CHAND INTER COLLEGE AMINAGAR SARAI TOWN Aminagar Sarai (NP)01873000692051205621000
161SHREE KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING(CC 152) SINGHAWALI AHIR, BPT02518423140000000000
162SHRI GOPI CHAND MAHAVIDHLAYA , AHERA, BAGHPAT04332206352500402
163SHRI GOPICHAND COLLEGE OF PHARMCY, AHERA0833450133350041744
164SHRI GOPICHAND INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY & MANAGMENT, AHERA0080000520002100
165SHRI KRISHAN I/C BALAINI BLOCK PILANA022322031810022711
166SHRI KRISHAN MAHAVIDHALAYA, BALENI227103510341183002411024
167SHRI KRISHANA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, SINGHWALI AHIR0134859011161802701
168SHRI KRISHANA COLLEGE OF ENGENERING and TECH. SINGHWALI AHIR00220119266262200000
169SHRI KRISHANA COLLEGE OF ENGENERING, SINGHWALI AHIR00000000000361641312
170SHRI KRISHNA COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING,(CC 542) SINGHAWALI AHIR, BPT01683630000000000
171SHRI RAM COLLEGE OF HIGHER EDUCATION, BAGHPAT01167810000000000
172SHRI SAI MAHAVIDYALAYA FATEHPUR PUTTHI22215553016133212246712
173SHRI SANSKRIT MAHAVIDHYALYA KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)000000000000100
174SHRI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE CHAPPROLI TOWN Chhaprauli (NP)0410642082338331030151
175SHRI VINAYAK COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, MAWI KALA, KHEKRA014405211290141003711731
176SMT MOHAN KAUR COLLEGE OF LAW DAGARPUR, KHEKRA001010000000000
177SRI RAM SHIKSHA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN BARAUT (MB)0020007442000000
178SYADWAD INSTITUTE OF HIGHER EDUCATION RESEARCH01667721136583021112129
179TRIVENI INSTITUTE OF MANAGMENT EDUCATION, DAULA011113006210148751
180TRIVENI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, DAULA0935220080000000
181UNIVERSAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, BAOLI000000080000100
182VAHARAT SAMAJ INTER COLLEGE CHAPPROLI TOWN Chhaprauli (NP)002200024510034500
183VEDIC GIRLS DEGREE COLLEGE, TATIRI117733501811223030150102
184VEDIC KANNYA INTER COLLEGE AGGARWAL MANDI TATRI TOWN Agarwal Mandi (NP)0780670763431117072
185VEER SMARAK INTER COLLEGE BARAUT TOWN Baraut (MB)00351000200257941
186VIDHYA NIKETAN KANNYA I/C KHEKRA TOWN Khekada (NP)0335680338540105355
187YAMUNA INTER COLLEGE TOWN Baghpat (MB)011157840231746424319352
188YOGI NATH B.ED COLLEGE SARURPUR KALA0317310030001400
189YOGINATH VIDHYAPEETH, SARURPUR KALAN, BAGHPAT0620000000000000
190ZILA SHIKSHA EVAM PRASHIKCHHAN SANSTHAN, BARAUT, BAGHPAT000000140100000