Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course AuraiyaBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A.INTER COLLEGE RURU GANJ BLOCK BIDHUNA0312000311000306400
2A.K.M.INTER COLLEGE TILAK NAGA TOWN Auraiya (NP)011300052700011700
3ADRASH K. I.C. NANARI PURWA SUJAN BLOCK BIDHUNA0100002226000208210
4ATMA RAM SUMITRA DEVI INTER COLLEGE NEVILGANJ TOWN Achhalda (NP)0010001528000243100
5BAAL SAMAJ U.M.V., KANOUTI, BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR000000000001200
6BABU RAM MOHAN LAL MAHAVIDHALAYA BIDHUNA135349283130445512236253937
7BABURAM SUGANDHI INTER COLLEGE. BABARPUR TOWN Babarpur Ajitmal (NP)0000009160012613201
8BAL SAMAJ VIDHYA MANDIR H S KANOUTI015000840005700
9BAL VIDYA MANDIR, INTERCOLLEGE, BALLAHPUR BLOCK AJITMAL05350101682110176011
10BAL VIKAS SANSTHAN INTER COLLEGE BABARPUR TOWN Babarpur Ajitmal (NP)000000229000113301
11BAUDH BAL VIDYA MANDIR, DEGREE COLLEGE, NAGARIYA ACHALDA071101020468201012618102
12BHAGWAN DAS INTER COLLEGE HARCHANDPUR BLOCK ACHHALDA000000810000145820
13BHARTI MAHA VIDAYALA BELA0638502011115710015430310
14BHARTIYA INTER COLLEGE NIGRA BLOCK AURAIYA0270004900031700
15BUDHMATI INTERCOLLEG, AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0151900029840004815402
16CH HARIRAM MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAYA DULHARAY KA PURWA BHAGYANAGAR0433401018500200000
17CH. JITWAR SINGH, DILIP SINGH INTER COLLEGE SAHABDA BLOCK AURAIYA035000726000123000
18CH. RAGHUNANDAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE RAHATPUR, AURAIYA BLOCK AURAIYA0219000429000116700
19CH. RAM SANEHI INTER COLLEGE VAIVAHA BLOCK ERWA KATRA00000031800032200
20CH. SURESH SINGH MAHAVIDHYALAYA RATANPUR GARIYA AJITMAL049190100000000000
21CH. V.S.B. BALIKA INTER COLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)01155000167521012001
22CH. V.S.B.V. I.C. AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0320009270113213613
23CHAANDRA SHEKHAR AJAD inter college. UMRAIN BLOCK ERWA KATRA01300012600934221200
24CHAUDHARY ANOKHEY LAL MAHAVIDAYALYA ERWAKATRA01091330206612700312716200
25CHIOTE LAL INTER COLLEGE RATANPUR SAMAYAN BLOCK ERWA KATRA0240002542000477300
26CITY MONT. INTERCOLLEGE KHAN PUR ROAD AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)012100727000264000
27D.S. SHIKSHA NIKETAN INTER COLLEGE BIDHUNA TOWN Bidhuna (NP)0181900061590016115200
28D.V.S. MAHAVIDHAYALAY DEIPUR ARWAKATRA012916700064950000000
29DADA JI MAHAVIDAYALYA ERWAKATRA,AURIYA11351521209114320215224920
30DISTRICT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TRAINING AJITMAL AURAIYA0751480000000000
31DR RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA INTER COLLEGE ORON BLOCK SAHAR00000000000181700
32DR RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA BIDHUNA014211001130101206210
33DR. ANURADHA TRIPATHI MEMO BALIKA INTER COLLEGE KHANPUR ROD AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0170001334010276401
34DR. ANURADHA TRIPATHI MEMORIAL BALIKA DEGREE COLLEGE KHANPUR RD. AURAIYA09522054010719964616533436
35DR. LAKHANSINGH INTER COLLEGE, KUDARKOT, AURAIYA BLOCK ERWA KATRA0000001013000163600
36DR. RAM MANOHAR LOHIYA MAHA VIDHYALAY PURVA SUJAN08210200010114732212428642
37DR.J.H.ISLAMIA INTER COLL.PHAPHUND TOWN Phaphund (NP)01601011100054500
38DR.LOHIA INTER COLLEGE AIRWA K BLOCK ERWA KATRA06130001044005396500
39DWARIKA PRASAD BALAKRAM MAHAVIDHYALAY BIDHUNA07920243061861000000
40G S MAHAVIDHALAYA SAHAYAL AURAIYA0154172030941451428011003
41G.G.I.C. DIBIYAPUR TOWN DIBIYAPUR (NP)0000002211000000
42G.G.INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bidhuna (NP)000000712100143312
43G.INTER COLL.,PURVA BHAGGA BLOCK SAHAR00000060220006011500
44G.L.KANYA INTER COLLEGE PHAPHUND TOWN Phaphund (NP)022710011701121515501
45G.R. BAJAJ GIRLS I.C. AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0000001300093403
46G.S. LAW COLLEGE PHAPHUND ROAD AURAIYA09102128072804091520
47GAUTAM BUDH MAHA VIDAYALY, RAMPURA HAIDERPUR026101120301563116834748
48GAYATRI PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE ASAINI BLOCK SAHAR03300026602005722622
49GOUTAM BUDHA INTER COLLEGE BABARPUR TOWN Babarpur Ajitmal (NP)0270003490002614700
50GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE AIRWA KATRA BLOCK ERWA KATRA000000723000263600
51GOVT. GIRLS INTER COLLEGE SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR013000916020183400
52GULJARI LAL SUKHDEVI INTER COLLEGE ACHALDA06101001933201346920
53HAR DAYAL M. DEVI INTER COLLEGE, PURVA TARA BLOCK SAHAR02100068000143700
54HARGOVIND SINGH MEMORIAL MAHAVIDHYALAY RATANPUR SAMAYAN06915403018770300000
55J.C.A.INTERCOLLEGE,SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR0480001130000238600
56J.INTER COLLEGE ASAINI BLOCK SAHAR00000013370003010000
57J.INTER COLLEGE RURU GANJ BLOCK BIDHUNA00000020000278100
58J.S. BHADORIYA I.C. BARMOOPUR, AURAIYA BLOCK AURAIYA0020000200031100
59J.S.BHADAURIYA, INTERCOLLEGE, AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)01410031401085102
60J.S.INTER COLLEGE AMAVATA BLOCK AJITMAL025000122001189400
61J.S.INTER COLLEGE BURDADANA BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR00000038000156210
62JABAR SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE, BAREYPUR KHETPUR BLOCK AJITMAL000000932020117401
63JANAK DULARI MAHA VIDHYALAY BANARSIDAS (AURAIYA)039010513110207312
64JANAKDULARI BALIKA INTERCOLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)072611032000031400
65JANATA INTER COLLEGE AJITMAL TOWN Babarpur Ajitmal (NP)0753020232060344230204
66JANATA INTER COLLEGE BARAUNAKA BLOCK ERWA KATRA0156000113000758400
67JANATA INTER COLLEGE BIRUHUNI BLOCK AJITMAL001800012500003900
68JANATA INTER COLLEGE SALHAPUR BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR081700023781027424920
69JANTA IC, NUNARI PURWA SUJAN BLOCK BIDHUNA04900031500113711900
70JANTA INTER COLLEDGE KAKOR BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR0000000140005230810
71JANTA INTER COLLEGE, CHANDRA NAGAR (SEHUD) BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR000000190000600
72JANTA MAHA VIDHYALAY AJEETMAL1184721121002368721819537114513040
73JANTA MAHA VIDHYALAY CHANDRA NAGAR (SEHUD)02151001556230198236
74JILA PANCHYAT INTER COLL.MURADGANJ BLOCK AJITMAL07510006560012014300
75K.V.PEETH INTER COLLEGE DILIPPUR BLOCK ERWA KATRA0000004300073000
76KANAYA INTER COLLEGE YAKUBPUR BLOCK SAHAR03000015100015617900
77KarmKshetra Mahavidhyalay Bidhuna011717820057820000000
78KISAN INTER COLLEGE BHAGYANAGAR BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR00200011401177200
79KUNWAR HANUMAT SINGH I.C., BELA BLOCK BIDHUNA00000023360007610602
80M A ISLAMIYA INTER COLLEGE BIDHUNA0000001042000103300
81M S INTER COLLEGE UMRAIN0000001150011111800
82M.INTER COLL,KANCHAUSIBAZAR BLOCK SAHAR023000438500213922340
83M.S. INTER COLLEGE VAIVAHA BLOCK ERWA KATRA00000061000063800
84MA RAMDEVI SHANTIDEVI GUPT INTERCOLLEGE BIDHUNA TOWN Bidhuna (NP)0000001113000183411
85MAA R.K.DEVI MAHAVIDHYALAYA TEEKAMPUR061189370321111300000
86MAA VAISHNO BALIKA INTER COLLEGE DHUPKHARI AURAIYA BLOCK SAHAR0114000000000000
87MAHARAJ SINGH YADAV MARATI KANYA MAHAVIDHYALAYA BUJHOUA ITAILI01638020000000000
88MAHARSHI DAYANAND SARASWATI I.C. PURWA BAGIYA BLOCK SAHAR0000000000071620
89MANNU LAL DIWEDI MAHAVIDHALAYA SAHAR01091180108383010295910
90MUKESH SINGH YADAV SMARATI MAHAVIDYALAYA PURVA MADAN SINGH SHOUHARI GARHIYA AJITMAL022121020000000000
91N.P. INTER COLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)04110001876020167801
92NARAIN INTER COLLEGE BARAIRA BLOCK AJITMAL014000417001114900
93NARAIN INTER COLLEGE MALHAUSI BLOCK BIDHUNA00200011260013414800
94NAVYUG S.S.MALHAUSI BLOCK BIDHUNA0000001425001285400
95NEHRU INTER COLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0020000100023000
96NEHRU SMARAK I.C., KAITHAWA BLOCK BIDHUNA00000014000121600
97NEW CONVENT PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE BIDHUNA TOWN BIDHUNA (NP)000000780000000
98OM PRAKASH CHAUBEY MAHAVIDYALAYA PAIGUPUR ANANTRAM, AURAIYA11163994601004282143149521014
99OM PRAKASH GUPT JANSAHYOGI INTER COLLEGE, NIWAJPUR, YAQUBPUR BLOCK SAHAR000000200001100
100PANCHAND INTER COLLEGE SENGANPUR BLOCK AURAIYA00000011000338200
101PANDIT DIN DAYAL U.INTER COLLEGE SINGLMAU BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR0010001100065600
102PARAG INTERCOLLEG, BIDHUNA BLOCK BIDHUNA0000006700061000
103PHOOLMATI DEVI PAL INTER COLLEGE FATEHPUR RAMU BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR05350007510001810300
104PRAKASH CHANDER MAHAVIDAYALY KAKORE BUZURG0913142601023623106128586411
105PT. ATMARAM MISHRA I.C. KTYONTARA BLOCK AURAIYA00200014000121900
106PT. BACHHILAL DEVEDI PG COLLEGE BAGAUTIPUR AURIYA0245246520144193255484453411
107Pt. BETALAL LAXMI NARAYAN MAHAVIDYALAYA JOURA ROD RAHATPUR SURAN AURAIYA028107000000000000
108PT. RISHI MAHARAJ MAHA VIDYALAYA JASVANTPUR094344880713527114163686824
109Pt. SHIVDATT PRASAD DWIVEDI MAHAVIDYALAYA RAMGARH ROD GULARIHA BIDHUNA01941410000000000
110PUBLIC MAHA VIDHYALAY VIDHUNA113317234012621913215435946
111R.B.S.INTER COLLEGE DHARAMPUR JAHUR ALI (PATA) BLOCK ACHHALDA000000722000166600
112R.K.INTER COLLEGE KUDARKOT BLOCK ERWA KATRA00000068000443600
113R.R.DEGREE COLLEGE SARAY PRATHAM, BARUWA,01001701209419714319945056
114R.S.INTER COLLEGE RATHGAON AURAIYA BLOCK ERWA KATRA0010002130000000
115RADHA BALLABH INTER COLL.PHAPHUND TOWN Phaphund (NP)015000210000136500
116RADHAKRIRISHNA I.C. KATRA MANEPUR TOWN Phaphund (NP)03401001300152910
117RAJA NIRANJAN SINGH JUA DEV GOVT.I.C. AYANA BLOCK AURAIYA00000002000104400
118RAJA RAM INTER COLLEGE BAGHUA BLOCK ACHHALDA00000047000173800
119RAJKI KANYA INTERCOLLEGE DIBIYAPUR TOWN Dibiyapur (NP)0000000000031900
120RAJKIYA AUDHYOGIC PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN AURAIYA0104711010562200000
121RAJRANI SMARAK MAHILA MAHAVIDHYALAYA KAKRAHI DIBIYAPUR012017244036953200000
122RAM RATAN GUPTA BALIKA INTER COLLEGE DIBIYAPUR TOWN Dibiyapur (NP)00000047000101500
123RAM SEWAK RAMMURTI MAHAVIDHYALAYA PURWA BHAGGA DHUPKHARI01409910044461000000
124RAMKALI BABURAM SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA, KUDARKOT (ERWAKATRA)045970002751002796500
125S.G.S. INTER COLLEGE SCHOOL TOWN Bidhuna (NP)00000081510093503
126S.L. VIDHAYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE RURU KHURD BLOCK BIDHUNA00000022000258100
127S.M.S. INTER COLLEGE ITEALY BLOCK ACHHALDA000000421002139400
128S.N.INTER COLLEGE ASJANA BLOCK BIDHUNA017280101121010399600
129S.P.INTER COLLEGE, SEENGPURWAMANNA BLOCK SAHAR0000004300016100
130S.S.SINGH INTER COLLEGE RAMGAR BLOCK ACHHALDA05171009230104416701
131S.V.N.INTER COLLEGE,SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR04130009210004112401
132SAINT SAINNATH I.C. DIBIYAPUR TOWN Dibiyapur (NP)0000001240100134500
133Sairam Private ITI Auraiya0418000000000000
134SANT KABIR INTER COLLEGE RATANPURI KAKRAIYA0110003180100000
135SANT KABIR MANAV SEWA SAMITI RATANPURI KAKRAIYA0000000000033200
136SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE DIBIYAPUR TOWN DIBIYAPUR (NP)011000000000000
137SARVJANIK inter college SUNDARIPUR BLOCK AURAIYA0000001125000354610
138SARVODAYA I.C. SANFAR BLOCK AJITMAL00500053311043100
139SAWTANTRA BHARAT INTER COLLEGE SAHAYAL BLOCK SAHAR06600044000444600
140SHEI ADRASH INTER COLLEGE,ACHALDA BLOCK ACHHALDA03700051900293800
141SHIV MAHA VIDHYALAY YAKUBPUR05950000729322016518625
142SHIV SHANKAR SMARAK INTER COLLEGE BABARPUR TOWN Babarpur Ajitmal (NP)000000120000106822
143SHRI ATMARAM SUMITRA DEVI MAHAVIDYALAYA NEVILGANJ BIDHUNA AURAIYA01937100000000000
144SHRI BACCHAN LAL TECHNICAL MAHAVIDHYALAY ACHALDA AURAIYA097000000000000
145SHRI BANKE BIHARI MAHAVIDYALAYA KHUMANPUR BAGHAIPUR AURAIYA03887010415700316620410
146SHRI CHOTE SINGH .S.K.INTER COLLEGE BANTHRA BLOCK BIDHUNA000000410000172700
147SHRI DARSHAN MAHA VIDAYALY, DIBIYAPUR ROAD, AURAIYA0702185705620028194379513
148SHRI DAYARAM MAURAIYA I.C. GUNAULI VANSHI ACHALDA BLOCK ACHHALDA0000000000052700
149SHRI DAYARAM MURAYA SHRI INTERCOLLEGE GUNAULI, ACHALDA BLOCK ACHHALDA0000003354100104700
150SHRI DEHATI I. C NEVILGANJ TOWN Achhalda (NP)0142800044910007817701
151SHRI GAJADHAR SINGH YASODHA DEVI SAMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA MAHARAJNAGAR SHANKARPUR AURAIYA0578121037650007215100
152SHRI GAJENDRA SINGH PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bidhuna (NP)05240007912701312630401
153SHRI GAJENDRA SINGH SMRITI VIDHI MAHAVIDYALAYA BIDHUNA0102300015252206401
154SHRI GANDHI INTER COLLEGE TOWN Bidhuna (NP)0302300038470004411511
155SHRI GOPAL INTER COLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)02900063121051630
156SHRI GRAM VIKAS INTERCOLLEGE, PURWA UMAID BLOCK AURAIYA00000042610074820
157SHRI GULAB SINGH INTERCOLLEGE PARHIN AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0070001156001178500
158SHRI GULAB SINGH MAHAVIDHALAYA AURAIYA42831152333922509611941632512332236
159SHRI GYADEEN MAHAVIDYALAYA BAMURAHA , RATHGAON01352043207615415051700
160SHRI HAR PRASAD YADAV INTERCOLLEGE PHOOLSAHAY NAGAR BARONAKALA BLOCK ERWA KATRA000000000005525500
161SHRI KANT MAHAVIDYALAYA BIDHUNA0688601151800126311201
162SHRI KEBALANAND INTER COLLEGE NAVIMOHAN BELHU PUR BLOCK SAHAR0100001224000112700
163SHRI KOUSHLENDRA INTER COLLEGE MANDIR MALGWAN001200062500061800
164SHRI KRISHNA YOGIRAJPUBLIC U.M.V. PURWA PUNE BLOCK BIDHUNA000000000004700
165SHRI KUNWAR SINGH RAMDEVI IC, SAINPUR, ACHALDA BLOCK ACHHALDA00000022100104200
166SHRI LUKMAN SINGH TIKAM SINGH INTER COLLEGE MAHU BLOCK BIDHUNA000000760000000
167SHRI MULAYAM.SINGH YADAV INTER COLLEGE CHACHUND BLOCK ACHHALDA0000003152001308300
168SHRI PANDIT GYANDEEN I.C. UMRAIN BLOCK ERWA KATRA02972000361330049427411
169SHRI PUTTUSINGH MAHAVIDYALAYA PUSEILI BIDHUNA076155420448120071000
170SHRI R.D.T. I.C. RASULPUR HULASRAI BLOCK AURAIYA0000001345000349401
171SHRI RADHA KRISHANA MAHAVIDHYALAY KATRA PHAPHUND AURAIYA015731202221300000
172SHRI RAM BITANI DEVI MEMORIAL SCH MEERPUR DUPKARI BLOCK SAHAR000000109000105900
173SHRI RAM INTER COLLEGE DEVARPUR BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR03900024700105220500
174SHRI RAM KUMAR BHARTI GYAN DEVI DEGREE COLLEGE, PHAPHUND118256318130843298161105481413
175SHRI RAM MEMORIAL INTER COLLEGE, NEVILGANJ TOWN Achhalda (NP)0000002039001104910
176SHRI RAM SAHAY INTER COLLEGE PANHAR BLOCK AURAIYA0240001514000273400
177SHRI RAM SEWAK SAVITRI DEVI INTER COLLEGE KESHAM PUR BLOCK BHAGYANAGAR0000001300032400
178SHRI RAMSEWAK INTERCOLLEGE PIPRAULISHIV BLOCK SAHAR0000001126000194400
179SHRI SACHIDANAND JAN SAHYOGI INTER COLLEGE,LAHRAPUR BLOCK SAHAR08210002442000507500
180SHRI SHIV INTERCOLLEGE,TIRUA YAKUBPUR BLOCK SAHAR054000716000877800
181SHRI SHIVPADRAJ MAHAVIDHYALAYA CHOUTHA MEEL DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA036108120000000000
182SHRI SIDHESHWAR MAHARAJ MAHAVIDAYALYA, NIGDA RD, KARAMPUR0452364405726910548445058
183SHRI VARANDAVAN SAHAB SINGH I.C. SARAY SHEESH GARAN, BLOCK ERWA KATRA04600019741003413200
184SHRI. SHIV INTER COLLEGE HAIDERPUR BLOCK AJITMAL00510071710096510
185SHYAM SUNDAR PYTARE LAL GUPTA MAHAVIDHYALAYA YAKUBPUR AURAIYA03929000000000000
186SHYAMA PRASAD MUKHARGI MAHA VIDHYALAY KUDARKOT06200006240115310901
187SIDHARATHA DEGREE COLLEGE BHATORA, ERWA KATRA01231730109316603114134824
188SIDHARTH INTER COLLEGE, BHATORA, ERWAKATRA BLOCK ERWA KATRA0980005346100435300
189SINGH VAHINI MAHAVIDHALAYA AADAMPUR072260814047246715173340613
190SIPAHI LAL RAMBHAROSE INTER COLLEGE SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR000000890000000
191SMT SBHADRA DEVI INTER COLLEGE ITALY BLOCK ACHHALDA00000013190103410102
192SMT. MANORAMA MAHAVIDHALAYA SHERPUR AURAIYA061192640872606112108380513
193SMT. USHA DEVI BALIKA MAHAVIDYALAYA RURUKALA RURUGANJ AURAIYA01418000000000000
194SOBHRAN SINGH FOOL MATI DEVI INTER COLL.,KUWANRPUR, SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR000000120003700
195SRI BANKE BIHARI INTER COLLEGE KHUMANPUR BAGHAIPUR AURAIYA BLOCK ACHHALDA00000040000645000
196SRI G.INTER COLLEGE AIRWAKATRA BLOCK ERWA KATRA021000283900212424110
197SRI KRISHNA SAROJ MAHAVIDYALAYA UMARSANA KAKOR0519010000000000
198SRI MATI SHYAM SAKHI SMARAK INTER COLLEGE SAHAYAL02000034000141300
199SRI MATI URMILA DEVI INTER COLLEGE BELA JHAR UNCHA BLOCK AJITMAL000000060000000
200SRI RAMKISHOR SMARAK MAHAVIDHYALAY JADVANSHPUR AJITMAL0201322204201000000
201SRI SUKHWASI LAL INTER COLLEGE NARAYANPUR AURAIYA00000094310064400
202SRI VISHRAM SINGH INTER COLLEGE MURCHA BARONAKALAN00000051000052901
203SRIMATI SHYAM SAKHI INTER COLLEGE SAHAYAL000000000002100
204SUMANRANI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KHAJUHA BAMURIPUR AURAIYA02680000000000000
205SWAMI ADHUTANAND INTER COLLEGE LAJJA NAGAR ERWAKATRA00000098002257000
206SWAMI PREM SHIVANAND INTERCOLLEG, MANYOD, AURAIYA BLOCK SAHAR000000640013400
207SWAMI PREMSHIVA NAND I.C. DIBIYAPUR TOWN Dibiyapur (NP)0260001989102157301
208SWAMIVIVEKANAND INTERCOLLEGE SAHAR BLOCK SAHAR0263701040460002500
209T.R.S.INTER COLLEGE ARIYARI BLOCK SAHAR00000022000162600
210THAKUR LAL SINGH JODHA SINGH INTER COLLEGE CHANDPUR GARIHA BLOCK ACHHALDA0000007700001600
211TILAK INTER COLLEGE AURAIYA TOWN Auraiya (NP)0134800029800004418422
212TILAK MAHA VIDHYALAY AURAIYA1212595141212989091722962618962853
213TULSIRAM MAHAVIDHYALAY BHARTHANA ROAD BIDHUNA05815462031711100000
214VAIDIK TECHENICAL ADHYOGIK INTRRMEDIATE COLL. TOWN Dibiyapur (NP)03300013573202710612
215VEDIK MAHA VIDHYA