Institutes Wise Annual Income Comparative Report of Course AmethiBACK
S.NO. Institute Name
* Govt. Institutes
* Aid. Institutes
* Pvt. Institutes
SESSION 2015-16 Annual Income SESSION 2014-15 Annual Income SESSION 2013-14 Annual Income
upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs. upto 12000 Rs. 12001 upto 24000 Rs. 24001 upto 48000 Rs. 48001 upto 60000 Rs. above 60000 Rs.
1A H INTER COLLEGE JAGDISHPUR03136101701003126716424
2A.H.I.C.MUSAFIRKHANA120824021234236661026423251
3AASALDEV I.C.PEEPARPUR0000004972000304000
4ACHRYA VINOBA BHAVE M.V.PREM NAGAR CHEERA33486797574091251149339364027
5ADARSH SHIKSHA SANSTHAN SHUKUL BAZAR00000242122164261
6AMAR BAHADUR MAHAVIDYALAYA DADRA MUSAFIRKHANA1156106030124930200000
7AMBE RAI I.C.GAJANPUR DUWARIYA000000208000333201
8B S N INTER COLLEGE JAFARGANJ02140002180104900
9BABA JAIRAM DWIVEDI MAHAVIDYALAY BHADAR328154382024439952329741922
10BABA JAIRAM DWIVEDI TRAINING COLLEGE NARHARPUR01215200252204010601
11BENI MADHAV PVT ITI GAURIGANJ0010005200011000
12BRAJRAJ SAHODARA POORE PAHAR SINGH VISHESHARGANJ017719332432225822652034711
13BRIGHTWAY BALIKA I.C. BANGRA BLOCK SINGHPUR000000950000000
14C N DUBEY INTER COLLEGE DINAU RAM DUBEY KA PURWA00000111978120803902
15CANDRAWATI M.P.H.S.NARAYAN NAGAR000001152200071800
16CHAUDHARY CHARAN SINGH INTER COLLEGE PARASRAMPUR0000006678000393100
17D.B.S INSTITUTE OF TRAINING. EDUCATION AND MANAGEMENT NASARATPUR TILOI07170004101000000
18DASHRATH DEVI D. ADARSH NAGAR SHUKUL BAJAR1991231357327304311593524612710
19DAYANAND INTER COLLEGE GOKHULA02270006322000531900
20DBS PVT ITI TILOI04349030121800017400
21DR. LALJI TRIPATHI MAHAVIDHAYAL PATHANPUR SAINTHA GAURIGANJ010000000000000
22DR. PUSHPENDRA SINGH SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA GHATAMPUR114999101129101100889311
23FOOT WEAR DESIGN & DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE0753932063683501341944
24G.G.I.C.JAIS03041000822200152810
25G.I.C.JAIS0191600030900020100
26GANDHI INT C KORARILAXANSAHA00000054251000000
27GAURISANKAR SANSKRIT VIDYALAY SINGTHI SONARI BLOCK BHADAR000000210000000
28GOPAL I.C.PANDARI00000039700027100
29GOV G I C COLLEGE SHAHAGARH077610008629000795010
30GOV G INT COL JAGDISHPUR00000018410003800
31GOV G.INTER COLLAGE JAMO0000002212002551800
32GOV I .C SONARI KALA0000004829000648301
33GOV. I. C. TIKARMAFI021290005950310443600
34GOV.G.I.C.DHEMA012140002222001324600
35GOV.G.I.C.GAURIGANJ139250016223001462400
36GOV.G.INT COL.SANGRAMPUR022000141400011800
37GOV.G.INTC.AMETHI013150118176102516710
38GOV.G.POLY.AMETHI16314891415614510152511801518
39GOVT G. INTER COLLAGE SHUKUL BAZAR0312000921001126320
40GOVT G.INTER COLLAGE MUSAFIRKHANA028280016246001774710
41GOVT INTER COLLEGE FURSAT GANJ0000018459010411800
42GRAMODYOG SEWA SANSTHAN MUSAFIRKHANA01427000350001000
43GYANESWAR JI SANSKRIT VIDYALAY HASRAMPUR SUKHI BLOCK JAMO000000200000000
44I.C. DHARAIMAFI00000000000171700
45I.T.I. MUSAFIRKHANA000000751003900
46I.T.I. TILOI0410000300201102
47I.T.I.AMETHI000000000004401
48I.T.I.GAURIGANJ0142201015140005500
49I.T.I.JAGDISHPUR000000990006900
50INC C K R SUKULBAZAR0000000000062210
51INDIRA GANDHI INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL SCIENCES MUNSHIGANJ0315614124251003110
52INDIRA GANDHI SCHOOL OF NURSING S.G HOSPITAL CAMPUS MUNSHIGANJ16452141333310013300
53INDRA GANDHI M.V.GUURIGANJ4405484134462235110826463581416
54INT C B D UMAPUR08100003039000252900
55INT C BHIMSEN044360002217000905800
56INT C GANGA BAKSH HARDO0000002260008100
57INT C GIRIJA BAKSH ACHALPUR0000002928000655101
58INT C HANFI RASULABAD0000001619002454811
59INT C JANTA MAWAI000000193000962310
60INT C KORARILAXANSAHA00000000000414910
61INT C M BALDEV00000000000164200
62INT C MUKUT NATH TALA051230006021000703500
63INT C RANANJAI GAURIGANJ00000017112870017011330
64INT C RANANJAI THENGHA0120001238600424910
65INT C THAURI0000002223000647400
66INTER COLLAGE KALIKAN166310028056100834000
67ISHWAR SARAN MAHAVEER I.C.MATTEPUR0700005516000562400
68J B PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE SAI MARKET00000051220072171
69JAGDISHPUR Pvt. ITI UTELWA KAMRAULI JAGDISHPUR0723100000000000
70JAGNNATH BUX VIDYA DEVI I.C. ALINAGAR THAURI BLOCK JAGDISHPUR000000940000000
71JAGRITI INTER COLLEGE,KUKAHA RAMPUR0000017417100601700
72JANGBAHADUR SINGH IC KAKWA01171071003834000657601
73JANTA I.C.AHAD0000006931000344600
74JANTA INT. COLLEGE RAMGANJ010110101022320201110010902
75JANTA JANARDAN INTER COLLEGE SANKARGANJ010000677001582000
76JANTA SS INTER COLLAGE JAMO0104000112520011126800
77K C R C I.C SUKULBAZAR00000020261000000
78K.P.S. PUBLIC SCHOOL BEHATA GAURIGANJ AMETHI BLOCK GAURIGANJ020000000000000
79LAL BAHADUR YADAV INTER COLLEGE RAMGANJ0430003628102518902
80LAL VIJAYANAND MAHAVIDYALAYA TIKARI AMETHI010075112120901031349900
81M. BALDEV INT C00000029370000000
82MA VIDYA GIRLS INT. COLLEGE NIHALGARH JAGDISHPUR BLOCK JAGDISHPUR000000061000600
83MAHA RANI LAXMI B B U M V BHADAR07130005494000307000
84MAHARAJA AGRASEN BALIKA INT. COLLEGE PARSAWAN BLOCK AMETHI0000005728000312400
85MAHATMA SHIV KUMAR I.C. DHARAIMAFI04000036190000000
86MAHRANI AMITA SINGH KANYA INT. COLLEGE GORKHAPUR BLOCK SANGRAMPUR155220105937010564400
87MAHRSHI SHANDILYA PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN JAGDISHPUR0000001840100000
88MALIK MOHD JAYASI INTER COLLEGE ,JAIS0000001618000201000
89MANGALAM INTER COLLEGE M KHANA014161024141001101100
90MANGALAM MAHILA MAHAVIDYALAYA MUSAFIRKHANA119214810018213120012810820
91MANISHI MAHILA M.V.GORIGANJ135834630555524546258220243
92MOHAN LAL S N INTER COLLEGE KATHAURA000000110001100
93MOHANLAL SIKCHHA NIKETAN I.C.S.ASRAFGAD KATHORA000000000001000
94NIRMALA INSTITUTE OF WOMENS EDUCATION AND TECHONOLOGY VISHUNDASPUR GAURIGANJ AMETHI0412000000000000
95NIRMALA RAM LAXAN SINGH I C RAJAPUR BHOYEN041300006130000512600
96NISHADRAJ I.C.KITIYAWAN077001176790001195500
97PANKAJ MAHESHWARI SMRITI MAHA VIDYALAY NAND GRAM JAIS12949001121400021810
98PIYUSH PRASHIKSHAN MAHAVIDYALAYA GAURIGANJ AMETHI013100000000000
99PRATAP PVT ITI AMETHI045100920002000
100PT RAM ADHAR MISRA SMARAK IC MAHONA PURAB000000555008900
101PT RAM FER UPDYAYA I.C.BHAGIRATHPURAM0000001710000201500
102PT. OMKARNATH MAHA VIDHYALYA BASTIDEI GAURIGANJ0141145230120690311298612
103RAJA KANH MAHA VIDYLAYLA JAGESERGANJ JAMO6518341426542306452683402211
104RAJA VISWANATH SARAN INTER COLLEGE TILOI026800069280001041900
105RAJARSHI RANANJAY SINGH ASALDEV M V PEEPARPUR AMETHI248342424132137222119125826
106RAJARSHI RANANJAY SINGH COLLEGE OF FARMESHI AMETHI0106681309162360461612
107RAJARSHI RANANJAY SINGH INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY MUNSHIGANJ AMETHI116728549013919421111095206
108RAJIV GANDHI M.V.JAGDISPUR010612626010510854113112958
109RAJIV GANDHI POLYTECHNIC MUSAFIRKHANA1454011114160008300
110RAJIV GANDHI PVT ITI MUSAFIKHANA02130200210003100
111RAJIV GANDHI S.A.P.SASTHAN TIKAR MAFI0228718032912410721747
112RAJIV GANDHI SCIENCECOLLEGE0610019438011362100
113RAJIV GANDHI VIDYAPEETH MAHAVIDYALAY PAKARGAON TILOI223613811296501100000
114RAJKIYA I COLLEGE.RAJAFATEHPUR000000402000221600
115RAJKIYA INTER COLLEGE INHAUNA0500005720000413510
116RAJKIYA PG COLLEGE MUSAFIR KHANA111519274111919924012821439
117RAJRANI AGNIHOTRI DEGREE COLLEGE SEMRAUTA028612843314997210432110
118RAM JANKI BAJPAYEE BALIKA INT. COLLEGE SEMRAUTA BLOCK TILOI040600012527010621800
119RAM KUMAR SMARAK INTER COLLEGE011000770002100
120RAM KUMAR SMARAK SHUKL IC SHUKULBAZAR0260012330200121500
121RAM NARAYAIN UMA V RAMDAYPUR000000000007410
122RAMRAJIDEVI S.S.I.C SANSARPUR0000006700051500
123RANI AMITA S.A.INTER COLL.NARBAHANPUR08130002738000574400
124RANI GANESH KUWARI MAHA VIDYALAYA JAMO00000026715024539227048
125RANI SUSHMA DEVI MAHA VIDYALAYA AMETHI132837030423824212229325802
126RANI SUSMA DEVI U M V MUNSIGANG0000006176000315100
127RANJEET SINGH INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND TECHONOLOGY VILLAGE GUNGWACH POS KARAUNDITEHSIL AMETHI DIST001000000000000
128RANVEER RANJAY PG COLLEGE AMETHI8123118423616913851378221518147913941928
129RANVIR I.C. AMETHI311912110029922010215618110
130S.K.U.M.V.DHAMGARH KODAYLI00000000000595110
131S.S.PUJARI I.C.MISHRAOLI139411016965001636800
132SAINT JOHN INT. COLLEGE SHUKUL BAZAR BLOCK SHUKUL BAZAR000001123440043422
133SANJAY GANDHI POLY. JAGDISHPUR1184393229211426817141862551812
134SANNO DEVI SURABHI SEWA BALIKA I.C SHAHMAU01970001950000000
135SANS.MADYAMIC V. KATARI000000000002000
136SANT GUFAVIR I.C. KATHORA000000710002100
137SANT KABIR I.C DHAMGARH KODAYLI0271200044220000000
138SANT PATHIK INTER COLLEGE MAHESHPUR KAITHAGOVN BLOCK SINGHPUR044100000000000
139SARASWATI I C MADHYMIC GRAMBHARTI0105100192500051400
140SARJU DEVI SARASWATI V M INC KESHWA NAGAR028370018868001403611
141SARVODAYA I.C.KUKUHARAMPUR0000025520200321110
142SARVODAYA I.C.PINDARA0000007210009400
143SARWODAY SCINCE COLLAGE JAMO0050004829010161900
144SAVITRI RAMBARAN SHUKLA TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE02314010412405013701
145SHARDA DEVI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE KUSHITALI028110004824000374900
146SHIV MAHESH G.I.C.GAURIGANJ0000006430010211400
147SHIV MAHESH PVT ITI MANDAKHA GAURIGANJ0911000010111001
148SHIV MAHESH SHAKSHIK SANSTHAN GAURIGANJ0980301913220251301
149SHIV PRATRP INT C.AMETHI0635503317919234312715872
150SHRI BAJRANG SINGH MAHAVIDALAYA MAU GAURIGANJ06558020000000000
151SHRI HANUMAN INTER COLLEGE KAMALANAGAR KITIYAWAN BLOCK SHAHGARH044000000000000
152SHRI NISAD RAJ AKHANDANAD M V KITIYAWAN SHAHGARH245045734545825834442325932
153SHRI RAM SWAROOP TIWARI JANTA MAHAVIDYALAY KUKHA RAMPUR117612917100827311100000
154SHRI VEERENDRA NATH SINGH SMARAK MAHAVIDYALAYA THAURI JAGDISHPU AMETHI16887000000000000
155SHRIPAL PUBLIC INT. COLLEGE SHUKUL BAZAR BLOCK SHUKUL BAZAR0000004719000332400
156SMT KAMLA RAM UDIT MAHA VIDYALAYA KANAKSINGH PUR AMETHI112513500316813512515416214
157SMT SANNO DEVI SHIKSHA NIKETAN UMV SHAHMAU0000000000051400
158SMT SHIV DULARI SINGH MAHILA DEGREE COLLAGE GUNGWACH KARAUNDI AMETHI322322542224518630224119112
159SMT YASHODA DEVI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE NAVGIRWA11390004419000626100
160SONIYA GANDHI INTER COLLEGE GUDARI AYODHAYA NAGAR BHADAR BLOCK BHADAR001000000000000
161SPARSH MAHAVIDYALAY SAKRA RAMNAGAR0111900044221000000
162SPARSH Pvt. I.T.I SAKRA RAMNAGAR0510000560000000
163SRI MAT PARAMHANS SANSKRIT MAHA VIDYALAY TIKAR MAFI019271202935010407721
164SRI RANCHHOR INTER COLLEGE SRIKA PURWA TIKRI AMETHI BLOCK BHETUA031000000000000
165SRI SAI SHIVRAM GIRLS EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE SARAY BHAGMANI GAURIGANJ1510000000000000
166SUBHASH PASUPATINATH INTER COLLEGE0331000022557020913100
167SURYA PAL AGNIHOTRI INT. COLLEGE SEMRAUTA BLOCK TILOI000000522010036700
168SURYAPAL AGNIHOTRI INT. COLLEGE LADABAG JAITPUR BLOCK SINGHPUR000000000000100
169THAKUR AJIT VIJAY SINGH Pvt. INDUSTRIAL TRAINIG INSTITUTE SIDHAULI SHUKUL BAZAR0967700000000000
170UMA MAHESHWAR MAHAVIDYALAYA AIRPORT FURSATGANJ11837510113941010612110
171UMA RAMAN GOV.INT C JAMO0930003313000271910
172VIDYA NIKETAN INT. COLLEGE WARISGANJ BLOCK JAGDISHPUR0000003621110142600