Institutions Wise Report of Due For Renewal Session 2016-17 of Fatehpur DistrictBACK

S.NO. INSTITUTIONS NAME DUE FOR RENEWAL SESSION 2016-17
1ADARSH I.C.BAHRAMPUR(11-12) BLOCK HASWA25
2ADRASH KRISHI I.C. BADA HAR BLOCK MALWAN14
3BADRI PRASAD DULI CHAND I.C.AMAULI BLOCK AMAULI11
4BANS GOPAL I.C. RASOOL PUR BLOCK BAHUA18
5CH.RAMRUP SINGH DHANRAJ SINGH.I.C. DHATA BLOCK DHATA50
6CH.SHIV.BALAK.SINGH.I.C.BELAI BLOCK DHATA31
7CHANDRA.G.I.C.PEERANPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)20
8CHAUDHARY SHIV SAHAY SINGH I.C. JAIRAMPUR BLOCK VIJAYIPUR88
9CHEDILAL GUPTA I.C. AMILIHAPAL BLOCK HATHGAON8
10DAYANAND I. C. BINDAKI TOWN Bindki (MB)75
11DHATA I.C. DHATA BLOCK DHATA130
12G.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)14
13GANESH SHANKAR VIDYARTHI I.C.HATHGAON TOWN Hathgaon (NP)13
14GOVT. GIRLS I.C MALWAN BLOCK MALWAN10
15GYANDEEP.V.M.I.C.JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)17
16H.N.B.I.C.HUSENGANJ BLOCK BHITAURA47
17HIRA LAL I.C.WAHIDPUR BLOCK TELIYANI38
18INTER COLLEGE SENI PUR BLOCK TELIYANI38
19JAN HITKARI INTER COLLEGE KHAGA TOWN Khaga (NP)5
20JANAK.D.H.S.C.HUSENGANJ BLOCK BHITAURA27
21JANATA I.C. CHEOLAHA BLOCK HATHGAON63
22JANKI I.C.BAKEWAR(11-12) BLOCK DEVMAI56
23JANTA.I.C.DATAULI BLOCK ASHOTHAR11
24JANTA.I.C.MOHAMMDPUR GAUNTI BLOCK AIRAYAN1
25JAY MA SARASWATI GHYAN MANDIR I.C. RADHA NAGAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)18
26KRISHNA I.C.FIROJPUR BLOCK AMAULI46
27LAL BAHADUR SHASTRI SMARAKGRAMODIC.I.C.PUREMITAN(11-12) BLOCK BHITAURA4
28LATE HARWANS SINGH I.C. REWARI BLOCK MALWAN16
29LOK.BHARTI.I.C.SARKANDI BLOCK ASHOTHAR3
30MA RAMSRI UDAYBHAN SINGH I.C. ABUNAGAR TOWN FATEHPUR (MB)3
31MA.FOOLMATI.I.C.GOPALPUR BLOCK HASWA4
32MAHATMA GANDI I.C. JONIHA BLOCK KHAJUHA11
33MANNA LAL DIXIT I.C.KORAI(11-12) BLOCK TELIYANI32
34MARANA PRATAP I.C. KARCHAL PUR BLOCK DEVMAI55
35MISRILAL MEWALAL I.C. RANUPUR BLOCK AMAULI12
36MOTHER JANKI SHIVRAM INTER COLLEGE SHANKAR NAGAR FTP BLOCK DEVMAI3
37MOTHER.SUHAG.I.C.FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)25
38MUSLIM I.C. FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)110
39NEHARU I. C. BINDAKI TOWN Bindki (MB)61
40PAULI I.C. PAULI BLOCK DHATA79
41PT DEEN DAYAL U.G.I.C.JAMRAWAN BLOCK BHITAURA29
42PT.CHANDRIKA PRASAD I.C.HUSAINGANJ(11-12) BLOCK BHITAURA145
43PT.JAWAHAR LAL I.C. KHAKHRERU BLOCK VIJAYIPUR19
44PT.NEHRU.V.M.I.C.JAFARGANJ(11-12) BLOCK KHAJUHA22
45PURSHOTAM I.C . KHAJUHA BLOCK KHAJUHA15
46RAJARAM.I.C.HARDON(11-12) BLOCK AIRAYAN5
47RANI INTER COLLEGE, CHAKASKARAN BLOCK BAHUA38
48SADASHIV I.C.RAILBAJAR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)4
49SANDIPANI INTER COLLEGE ADAMAPUR BLOCK MALWAN1
50SANT.VINOBHA.BHAVE.I.C.PRAMNAGAR BLOCK AIRAYAN54
51SARASWATI BAL MANDIR INTER COLLEGE RAGHUVANSHPURAM TOWN FATEHPUR (MB)7
52SARASWATI BAL MANDIR INTER COLLEGE SHAHJADPUR KHAGA TOWN KHAGA (NP)35
53SARASWATI. V.M.I.C.DHATA BLOCK DHATA8
54SARASWATI.V.M.I.C.LAHAURI.BINDKI TOWN Bindki (MB)8
55SHISHU GYAN VANSTHALY INTER COLLEGE RAMTALAI JAHANABAD TOWN KORA JAHANABAD (NP)4
56SHIVBHAJAN.SINGH.G.I.C.SHIVPURI BLOCK VIJAYIPUR51
57SHRI RAM VISHAL SINGH SMT.RAMDHANI DEVI YADAV I.C.UMARPUR GAUNTI BLOCK AIRAYAN1
58SMT JANAK DULARI RAM BAHADUR PATEL INTER COLLEGE AUNG BLOCK MALWAN6
59SMT. RAMA AGRAHARI BALIKA INTER COLLEGE DEVIGANJ FATEHPUR TOWN Fatehpur (MB)2
60SMT. SUSHILA DEVI ADARSH BALIKA I.C. KOR JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)11
61SMT.RAMPYARI.KASHIPD.G.I.C.TIWARIPUR BLOCK DEVMAI17
62SRI ADYASARAN SINGH A.I.C. JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)64
63SRI BALDEV GIRI PATHSHALA I.C.AMAULI BLOCK AMAULI11
64SRI BALDEV PRASAD INTER COLLEGE DENDASAI BLOCK DHATA6
65SRI JAGAT DEVI I.C, KISHANPUR CHIRAI BLOCK DHATA2
66SRI MAHADEV PRASAD.INTER.COLLEGE EKARI BLOCK HASWA11
67SRI RAM DEEN SINGH I.C. GAZIKHERA BLOCK MALWAN2
68SRI SOHAN LAL DWIVEDI G.G. I.C.BINDAKI TOWN Bindki (MB)37
69SRI.BHAIRAV.NATH.I.C.NARAINI BLOCK HASWA16
70SRI.JAGDAMBA.G.I.C.SULTANGADH BLOCK KHAJUHA10
71SUKHDEV INTER COLLEGE TOWN Khaga (NP)68
72SWAMI.PARMANAND.GIRL.I.C.MAWAIDHAM BLOCK AMAULI8
73VIKAS.V.M.I.C.JAHANABAD TOWN Kora Jahanabad (NP)136
TOTAL2145